TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Olson Tiffany

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
38700
SEC CIK
0001442172

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCCSTL · Entity 359DirectorMay 28, 2026June 01, 2026
MIMEDX GROUP, INC.MDXG · Entity 5271DirectorJune 10, 2026June 12, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC

Report date May 28, 2026 · Filed June 01, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect11,766 Reported balance After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 11,766 · Balance 11,766

F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 28, 2027, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 28, 2027, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

MIMEDX GROUP, INC.

Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect108,510 Reported balance After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 50,913 · Balance 108,510

F1: Represents annual restricted stock grant to non-employee directors. Grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The award vests upon the earlier of 12 months or the next meeting of shareholders.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents annual restricted stock grant to non-employee directors. Grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The award vests upon the earlier of 12 months or the next meeting of shareholders.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

BIOTELEMETRY, INC.

Report date February 09, 2021 · Filed February 11, 2021

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-02-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-02-09 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-02-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,642 · Balance 0

F1: Represents restricted stock units that, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 18, 2020, among the Company, Philips Holding USA Inc., a Delaware corporation, and Davies Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Merger Agreement") and the Offer (as defined in the Merger Agreement), were cancelled at the Effective Time of the Merger (both as defined in the Merger Agreement) and converted into the right to receive $72.00 per share in cash, less any applicable withholding taxes.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents restricted stock units that, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 18, 2020, among the Company, Philips Holding USA Inc., a Delaware corporation, and Davies Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Merger Agreement") and the Offer (as defined in the Merger Agreement), were cancelled at the Effective Time of the Merger (both as defined in the Merger Agreement) and converted into the right to receive $72.00 per share in cash, less any applicable withholding taxes.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 11:27 UTC MIMEDX GROUP, INC. MDXG · Entity 5271 GrantCommon Stock 50,913 $3.64 $185,323.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001376339-26-000040 · wk-form4_1781278034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,510

F1 · shares: Represents annual restricted stock grant to non-employee directors. Grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The award vests upon the earlier of 12 months or the next meeting of shareholders.

Read SEC document
May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 20:48 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 11,766 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-039569 · wk-form4_1780346927.xml · derivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,766

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,766 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 28, 2027, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 28, 2027, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:17 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 13,667 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-038473 · wk-form4_1779913062.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,667 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 22, 2026, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 22, 2026, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 22, 2026 Filed May 27, 2026 20:17 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 13,667 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-038473 · wk-form4_1779913062.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,573

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 18:34 UTC MIMEDX GROUP, INC. MDXG · Entity 5271 GrantCommon Stock 28,609 $6.47 $185,100.23
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001376339-25-000064 · wk-form4_1750718091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 57,597

F1 · shares: Represents annual restricted stock grant to non-employee directors. Grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The award vests upon the earlier of 12 months or the next annual meeting of shareholders

Read SEC document
May 22, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:12 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 13,667 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-25-000076 · wk-form4_1748031161.xml · derivative · entry 3

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,667

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,667 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 22, 2026, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 22, 2026, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:12 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,673 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-25-000076 · wk-form4_1748031161.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,673 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 23, 2025, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on the earlier of the (a) one-year anniversary of the date on May 23, 2025, or (b) the day immediately preceding the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders following the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:12 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,673 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-25-000076 · wk-form4_1748031161.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,906

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:13 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 3,379 $0.00 Strike: $71.22 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000104 · wk-form4_1720037579.xml · derivative · entry 4

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,379

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,379 shares

Expires 2034-07-01

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:13 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 830 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000104 · wk-form4_1720037579.xml · derivative · entry 3

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 830 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Discretionary grants to address an administrative oversight following the issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders where the filing person did not receive automatic annual grants in accordance with the issuer's nonemployee director compensation policy. Since the restricted stock units are payment in respect of 2021 compensation, they are subject to immediate vesting. Each unit converts into a share of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Discretionary grants to address an administrative oversight following the issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders where the filing person did not receive automatic annual grants in accordance with the issuer's nonemployee director compensation policy. Since the restricted stock units are payment in respect of 2021 compensation, they are subject to immediate vesting. Each unit converts into a share of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Discretionary grants to address an administrative oversight following the issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders where the filing person did not receive automatic annual grants in accordance with the issuer's nonemployee director compensation policy. Since the restricted stock units are payment in respect of 2021 compensation, they are subject to immediate vesting. Each unit converts into a share of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:13 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 830 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000104 · wk-form4_1720037579.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 830

Underlying: Common Stock · 830 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Discretionary grants to address an administrative oversight following the issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders where the filing person did not receive automatic annual grants in accordance with the issuer's nonemployee director compensation policy. Since the restricted stock units are payment in respect of 2021 compensation, they are subject to immediate vesting. Each unit converts into a share of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Discretionary grants to address an administrative oversight following the issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders where the filing person did not receive automatic annual grants in accordance with the issuer's nonemployee director compensation policy. Since the restricted stock units are payment in respect of 2021 compensation, they are subject to immediate vesting. Each unit converts into a share of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Discretionary grants to address an administrative oversight following the issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders where the filing person did not receive automatic annual grants in accordance with the issuer's nonemployee director compensation policy. Since the restricted stock units are payment in respect of 2021 compensation, they are subject to immediate vesting. Each unit converts into a share of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:13 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 830 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000104 · wk-form4_1720037579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,233

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Discretionary grants to address an administrative oversight following the issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders where the filing person did not receive automatic annual grants in accordance with the issuer's nonemployee director compensation policy. Since the restricted stock units are payment in respect of 2021 compensation, they are subject to immediate vesting. Each unit converts into a share of common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 16:15 UTC MIMEDX GROUP, INC. MDXG · Entity 5271 GrantCommon Stock 28,988 $7.26 $210,452.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001376339-24-000045 · wk-form4_1717704918.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,988

F1 · shares: Represents annual restricted stock grant to non-employee directors. Grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. The award vests upon the earlier of 12 months or the next annual meeting of shareholders.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 20:37 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,636 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000088 · wk-form4_1717015025.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,636 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on May 25, 2024.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on May 25, 2024.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 20:37 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,636 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000088 · wk-form4_1717015025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,403

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2024 Filed May 28, 2024 20:10 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,673 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000080 · wk-form4_1716927040.xml · derivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,673

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,673 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU's vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on May 23, 2025.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU's vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on May 23, 2025.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 20:36 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 487 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000068 · wk-form4_1715718983.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 487 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 10, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 1,460 RSUs, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 10, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 1,460 RSUs, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 20:36 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 487 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-24-000068 · wk-form4_1715718983.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,767

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 20:33 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,825 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-23-000099 · wk-form4_1686083574.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,825 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on June 2, 2023.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on June 2, 2023.

Read SEC document
June 02, 2023 Filed Jun 6, 2023 20:33 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,825 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-23-000099 · wk-form4_1686083574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,280

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 21:57 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,636 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-23-000092 · wk-form4_1685483847.xml · derivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,636

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,636 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on May 25, 2024.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on May 25, 2024.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 20:14 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 487 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-23-000073 · wf-form4_168392242193165.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 487

Underlying: Common Stock · 487 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 10, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 1,460 RSUs, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 10, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 1,460 RSUs, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2023 Filed May 12, 2023 20:14 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 487 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-23-000073 · wf-form4_168392242193165.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,455

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
November 29, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 21:48 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,162 $21.50 $24,983.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-22-000182 · wf-form4_166993116671372.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,968

Read SEC document
June 02, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 23:21 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,825 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-22-000106 · wf-form4_165455767863784.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,825

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,825 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on June 2, 2023.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant on June 2, 2023.

Read SEC document
June 02, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 23:21 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 7,647 $0.00 Strike: $20.77 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-22-000106 · wf-form4_165455767863784.xml · derivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,647

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,647 shares

Expires 2032-06-01

Read SEC document
May 12, 2022 Filed Jul 7, 2022 23:18 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 PurchaseCommon Stock 220 $18.77 $4,129.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-22-000121 · wf-form4_165723586747906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,806

Read SEC document
May 12, 2022 Filed Jul 7, 2022 23:18 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,100 $18.76 $20,636.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-22-000121 · wf-form4_165723586747906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,586

Read SEC document
May 10, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 20:25 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 486 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-22-000087 · wf-form4_165238710755304.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 974

Underlying: Common Stock · 486 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 10, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 1,460 RSUs, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 10, 2021, the Reporting Person was granted 1,460 RSUs, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 20:25 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 486 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-22-000087 · wf-form4_165238710755304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 486

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 20:14 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,460 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-21-000112 · wf-form4_162085048170377.xml · derivative · entry 2

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,460

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,460 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 20:14 UTC CASTLE BIOSCIENCES INC CSTL · Entity 359 GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative 5,936 $0.00 Strike: $54.78 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001447362-21-000112 · wf-form4_162085048170377.xml · derivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,936

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,936 shares

Expires 2031-05-09

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the shares shall vest on May 10, 2022, and the remaining shares shall vest in 24 equal monthly installments thereafter.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 21:30 UTC BIOTELEMETRY, INC. BEAT · Entity 142764 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 6,642 $72.00 $478,224.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-21-006129 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 18, 2020, among the Company, Philips Holding USA Inc., a Delaware corporation, and Davies Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Merger Agreement") and the Offer (as defined in the Merger Agreement), were cancelled at the Effective Time of the Merger (both as defined in the Merger Agreement) and converted into the right to receive $72.00 per share in cash, less any applicable withholding taxes.

Read SEC document
May 11, 2020 Filed May 13, 2020 17:29 UTC BIOTELEMETRY, INC. BEAT · Entity 142764 GrantCommon Stock 3,635 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001574774-20-000080 · wf-form4_158940535250854.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,642

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that, subject to certain exceptions, will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
May 03, 2019 Filed May 7, 2019 18:14 UTC BIOTELEMETRY, INC. BEAT · Entity 142764 GrantCommon Stock 3,007 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001574774-19-000045 · wf-form4_155726727658812.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Olson Tiffany · CIK 0001442172 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,007

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units that, subject to certain exceptions, will vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.