Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camp4 Therapeutics CorpCAMP · Entity 1161 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Camp4 Therapeutics Corp
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.34 · Expires 2036-06-09 | Direct | 28,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 28,000 · Balance 28,000 F1: The shares underlying the option vest in their entirety on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of the issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service to the Company through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying the option vest in their entirety on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of the issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service to the Company through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:15 UTC | Camp4 Therapeutics Corp CAMP · Entity 1161 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 28,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-042860 · wk-form4_1781295354.xml · derivative · entry 1 Holtzman Steven H · CIK 0001300247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,000 shares Expires 2036-06-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option vest in their entirety on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of the issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service to the Company through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 27, 2025 16:02 UTC | Camp4 Therapeutics Corp CAMP · Entity 1161 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001736730-25-000057 · wk-form4_1751054555.xml · derivative · entry 1 Holtzman Steven H · CIK 0001300247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,000 shares Expires 2035-06-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option vest in their entirety on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the date of the issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to continued service to the issuer's board of directors through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2024 Filed Oct 15, 2024 17:47 UTC | Camp4 Therapeutics Corp CAMP · Entity 1161 | ConversionSeries A Prime Preferred Stock · Derivative | 100,014 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-108701 · tm2426125-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Holtzman Steven H · CIK 0001300247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,917 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On October 15, 2024, the shares of Series A Prime Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock on a 11.2158-for-one basis without payment of further consideration upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · price: On October 15, 2024, the shares of Series A Prime Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock on a 11.2158-for-one basis without payment of further consideration upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On October 15, 2024, the shares of Series A Prime Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock on a 11.2158-for-one basis without payment of further consideration upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On October 15, 2024, the shares of Series A Prime Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock on a 11.2158-for-one basis without payment of further consideration upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2024 Filed Oct 15, 2024 17:47 UTC | Camp4 Therapeutics Corp CAMP · Entity 1161 | ConversionCommon Stock | 8,917 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-108701 · tm2426125-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holtzman Steven H · CIK 0001300247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,946 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: On October 15, 2024, the shares of Series A Prime Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock on a 11.2158-for-one basis without payment of further consideration upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · price: On October 15, 2024, the shares of Series A Prime Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of Common Stock on a 11.2158-for-one basis without payment of further consideration upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.