Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bausch & Lomb CorpBLCO · Entity 3756 | Director | May 27, 2025 | May 28, 2025 |
| Bausch Health Companies Inc.BHC · Entity 4363 | Director | June 30, 2025 | July 02, 2025 |
| CVR ENERGY INCCVI · Entity 4008 | Director | August 01, 2025 | August 07, 2025 |
| DANA IncDAN · Entity 6 | Director | May 30, 2025 | June 02, 2025 |
| ICAHN ENTERPRISES L.P.IEP · Entity 3928 | Director | September 30, 2024 | October 02, 2024 |
| INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INCIFF · Entity 3234 | Director | May 01, 2026 | May 04, 2026 |
| NEWELL BRANDS INC.NWL · Entity 4339 | Director | February 16, 2023 | February 21, 2023 |
| SANDRIDGE ENERGY INCSD · Entity 2054 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bausch & Lomb Corp
Report date May 27, 2025 · Filed May 28, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Shares, No Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 61,147 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-27 · Grant · Acquired 20,338 · Balance 61,147 F1: Reflects the annual grant of restricted share units ("RSUs") to non-employee directors under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. The RSUs are scheduled to vest immediately prior to the next annual meeting of shareholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the annual grant of restricted share units ("RSUs") to non-employee directors under the Bausch + Lomb Corporation 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and restated. Vested RSUs are settled in common shares, no par value, of Bausch + Lomb Corporation. The RSUs are scheduled to vest immediately prior to the next annual meeting of shareholders.
Bausch Health Companies Inc.
Report date June 30, 2025 · Filed July 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Shares, No Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 220,280 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 4,034 · Balance 220,280 F1: Reflects Restricted Share Units issued in lieu of cash compensation in connection with the Reporting Person's service on the Issuer's Board of Directors for the quarter ending June 30, 2025, each representing a contingent right to receive one common share, no par value, of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects Restricted Share Units issued in lieu of cash compensation in connection with the Reporting Person's service on the Issuer's Board of Directors for the quarter ending June 30, 2025, each representing a contingent right to receive one common share, no par value, of the Issuer.
CVR ENERGY INC
Report date August 01, 2025 · Filed August 07, 2025
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
DANA Inc
Report date May 30, 2025 · Filed June 02, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 132 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-30 · Grant · Acquired 61 · Balance 132 F1: Dividend equivalent rights accrued on previously granted restricted stock units and become exercisable proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Dana common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Dividend equivalent rights accrued on previously granted restricted stock units and become exercisable proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Dana common stock.
ICAHN ENTERPRISES L.P.
Report date September 30, 2024 · Filed October 02, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Depository UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 345,761 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-09-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 34,179 · Balance 345,761 F1: Depositary Units representing limited partner interests in Icahn Enterprises L.P. F2: Represents the withholding of Depositary Units to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted Depositary Units and accrued dividends. The Reporting Person was granted 239,254 restricted Depositary Units on October 1, 2020 under the Icahn Enterprises L.P. 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan. 34,179 Depositary Units vested on September 30, 2024 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Depositary Units representing limited partner interests in Icahn Enterprises L.P.
F2: Represents the withholding of Depositary Units to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted Depositary Units and accrued dividends. The Reporting Person was granted 239,254 restricted Depositary Units on October 1, 2020 under the Icahn Enterprises L.P. 2017 Long-Term Incentive Plan. 34,179 Depositary Units vested on September 30, 2024
INTERNATIONAL FLAVORS & FRAGRANCES INC
Report date May 01, 2026 · Filed May 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,712 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,712 · Balance 34,712 F1: Represent RSUs granted under the Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. F2: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") convert to Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,712 · Balance 0 F2: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") convert to Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F1: Represent RSUs granted under the Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. F3: On November 3, 2025, the reporting person was granted 1,712 restricted stock units, all of which vested on May 1, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represent RSUs granted under the Non-Employee Director Compensation Program.
F2: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") convert to Common Stock on a one-for-one basis.
F3: On November 3, 2025, the reporting person was granted 1,712 restricted stock units, all of which vested on May 1, 2026.
NEWELL BRANDS INC.
Report date February 16, 2023 · Filed February 21, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 471,003 |
Ending reported balance
After 2023-02-17 transaction · row 3
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2023-02-16 · Sale · Disposed 107,372 · Balance 845,631 F1: The price reported is a weighted average stock price. Shares were sold between $15.29 and $15.50, inclusive. Row 3 · 2023-02-17 · Sale · Disposed 374,628 · Balance 471,003 F2: The price reported is a weighted average stock price. Shares were sold between $14.77 and $15.18, inclusive. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectCharitable Foundation | 213,714 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-16 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-02-16 · Sale · Disposed 26,286 · Balance 213,714 F1: The price reported is a weighted average stock price. Shares were sold between $15.29 and $15.50, inclusive. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectCharitable Foundation | 122,000 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-17 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2023-02-17 · Sale · Disposed 91,714 · Balance 122,000 F2: The price reported is a weighted average stock price. Shares were sold between $14.77 and $15.18, inclusive. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average stock price. Shares were sold between $15.29 and $15.50, inclusive.
F2: The price reported is a weighted average stock price. Shares were sold between $14.77 and $15.18, inclusive.
SANDRIDGE ENERGY INC
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,709 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 9,804 · Balance 22,709 F1: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted on June 10, 2026, which will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the day immediately preceding the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects shares of restricted stock granted on June 10, 2026, which will vest on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the day immediately preceding the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 12, 2018 Filed Nov 14, 2018 21:41 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $20.05 | $1,002,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000066 · wf-form4_154223168014874.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ICAHN BRETT · CIK 0001387184 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,285 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2018 Filed Nov 14, 2018 21:41 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 50,000 | $20.00 | $1,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000066 · wf-form4_154223168014874.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ICAHN BRETT · CIK 0001387184 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,285 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 21:07 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,737 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000063 · wf-form4_154145204975064.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ICAHN BRETT · CIK 0001387184 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,285 F1 · shares: The number of shares of Common Stock represents the portion of fourth quarter 2018 director fees paid in Common Stock based on the Company's closing price on November 1, 2018 of $16.55. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 13, 2018 21:20 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 62,550 | $21.00 | $1,313,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000059 · wf-form4_153419522782309.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ICAHN BRETT · CIK 0001387184 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Biscayne Banana LLC Disclosed balance after: 62,550 F1 · ownership.nature: Held indirectly through Biscayne Banana LLC, of which the Reporting Person has a controlling interest. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 13, 2018 21:20 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 47,450 | $21.00 | $996,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000059 · wf-form4_153419522782309.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ICAHN BRETT · CIK 0001387184 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,548 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 20:19 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000052 · wf-form4_153324117111319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ICAHN BRETT · CIK 0001387184 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,098 F1 · shares: Effective August 1, 2018, the Company's non-employee director compensation program permits non-executive directors to elect to receive their director fees in the form of shares of Common Stock issued under the 2013 Incentive Plan. The number of shares of Common Stock represents the portion of third quarter 2018 director fees paid in Common Stock based on the Company's closing price on August 1, 2018 of $26.18. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 21:01 UTC | NEWELL BRANDS INC. NWL · Entity 4339 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000814453-18-000043 · wf-form4_152659081264287.xml · derivative · entry 1 ICAHN BRETT · CIK 0001387184 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,422 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,422 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Newell Brands Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person shall become fully vested in his or her award upon the earlier of: (i) the first anniversary of the date of the grant of the award; or (ii) the date immediately preceding the date of the Company's 2019 annual meeting of shareholders, provided he or she remains in continuous service on the Board until such date, but the award may vest earlier in the event of death, disability or retirement. If the Company pays a dividend on its common stock, upon vesting, the reporting person will receive an amount in cash equal in value to the dividends that the reporting person would have received had the reporting person been the actual owner of the number of shares of Company common stock represented by the restricted stock units. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.