Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Delek Logistics Partners, LPDKL · Entity 4183 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Delek Logistics Partners, LP
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,447 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,476 · Balance 20,447 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 13, 2026 00:21 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 2,476 | $52.49 | $129,965.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001561148-26-000003 · wk-form4_1781310113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,447 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2025 Filed Aug 22, 2025 22:00 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | SaleCommon Units | 1,134 | $42.91 | $48,654.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-25-000099 · wk-form4_1755900042.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,971 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 00:26 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 3,053 | $42.58 | $129,996.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-25-000079 · wk-form4_1749774410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,105 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 00:12 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 3,047 | $39.38 | $119,990.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-24-000055 · wk-form4_1718237539.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,052 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 00:36 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 2,253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-23-000057 · wf-form4_168670298628023.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,005 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2022 Filed Aug 26, 2022 21:26 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | SaleCommon Units | 200 | $61.41 | $12,282.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-22-000094 · wf-form4_166154917238082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,752 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2022 Filed Aug 26, 2022 21:26 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | SaleCommon Units | 2,451 | $60.34 | $147,893.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-22-000094 · wf-form4_166154917238082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,952 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These units were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $60.04 to $60.88, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Delek Logistics Partners, LP, any security holder of Delek Logistics Partners, LP, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of units sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2022 Filed Aug 26, 2022 21:26 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | SaleCommon Units | 5,349 | $59.71 | $319,388.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-22-000094 · wf-form4_166154917238082.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,403 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These units were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $59.36 to $60.02, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Delek Logistics Partners, LP, any security holder of Delek Logistics Partners, LP, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of units sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2022 Filed Jun 15, 2022 01:01 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 1,866 | $53.58 | $99,980.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-22-000060 · wf-form4_165525490426542.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,886 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 15, 2021 23:09 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | SaleCommon Units | 2,109 | $44.59 | $94,040.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-21-000175 · wf-form4_163174738209524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,886 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $44.26 to $45.25. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 15, 2021 23:09 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | SaleCommon Units | 3,891 | $44.12 | $171,670.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001694426-21-000175 · wf-form4_163174738209524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,995 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $43.75 to $44.25. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 00:34 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 2,267 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-21-000066 · wf-form4_162371727867673.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,886 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 12, 2020 23:06 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 3,654 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-20-000055 · wf-form4_159200315828865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,619 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 16:52 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 3,237 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-19-000036 · wf-form4_156035835943793.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,965 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 21:05 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | SaleCommon Units | 3,000 | $28.05 | $84,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-18-000067 · wf-form4_152935591226657.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,728 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 20:51 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 3,552 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-18-000059 · wf-form4_152883666247832.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,728 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 23:19 UTC | Delek Logistics Partners, LP DKL · Entity 4183 | GrantCommon Units | 2,018 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001552797-17-000049 · wf-form4_149739597484129.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Charles J III · CIK 0001561148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,176 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.