Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Everforth IncEFOR · Entity 4808 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 16, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Everforth Inc
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,507 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Tax withholding · Disposed 386 · Balance 15,507 F1: The director's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") were satisfied by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The director's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") were satisfied by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 00:57 UTC | Everforth Inc EFOR · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 386 | $20.20 | $7,797.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-26-000009 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,507 F1 · shares: The director's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") were satisfied by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 12:01 UTC | Everforth Inc EFOR · Entity 4808 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $18.87 | $37,739.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-26-000006 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,893 Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2026 Filed Jan 13, 2026 00:13 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,683 | $50.80 | $85,496.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-26-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,893 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 22:50 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 578 | $46.66 | $26,969.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-26-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,576 F2 · shares: The director's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") were satisfied by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 22:50 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,500 | $46.66 | $209,970.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-26-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,154 F1 · shares: This grant of restricted stock units vests 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2025 Filed Jan 9, 2025 00:28 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,041 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-25-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,654 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 21:57 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 358 | $82.86 | $29,663.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-25-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,695 F2 · shares: The director's tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") were satisfied by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 21:57 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,232 | $82.86 | $184,943.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-25-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,053 F1 · shares: This grant of restricted stock units vests 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 01:46 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 503 | $90.45 | $45,496.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-24-000006 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,821 Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2024 Filed Jan 10, 2024 22:51 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,044 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-24-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,324 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 22:59 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 192 | $92.65 | $17,788.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-24-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,368 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 22:59 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 166 | $95.67 | $15,881.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-24-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,560 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 22:59 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,933 | $95.67 | $184,930.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-24-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,726 F1 · shares: This grant of restricted stock units vests 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 11, 2023 21:39 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $91.31 | $91,306.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-23-000006 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,793 F1 · price: The $91.3061 share price is a weighted average of numerous open market trades made at prices ranging from $91.28 to $91.3669. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 13, 2023 23:45 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 863 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-23-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,793 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 00:48 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 104 | $82.46 | $8,575.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-23-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,656 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 00:48 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 193 | $82.46 | $15,914.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-23-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,760 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 00:48 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,243 | $82.46 | $184,957.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-23-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,953 F1 · shares: This grant of restricted stock units vested 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2022 Filed Jan 8, 2022 00:53 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 768 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-22-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,710 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 23:05 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 160 | $131.26 | $21,001.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-22-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,478 F3 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 23:05 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 104 | $124.06 | $12,902.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-22-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,638 F3 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 23:05 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,209 | $124.06 | $149,988.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-22-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,742 F2 · shares: This grant of restricted stock units vests 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2022 23:05 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GiftCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-22-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,533 F1 · shares: Shares gifted. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 01:57 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $97.31 | $97,308.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-21-000009 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,033 F1 · price: The $97.3086 share price is a weighted average of numerous open market trades made at prices ranging from $97.30 to $97.33. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2021 Filed Jan 13, 2021 00:21 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 992 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-21-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,033 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:35 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 160 | $80.56 | $12,889.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-21-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,025 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:35 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,861 | $80.56 | $149,922.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-21-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,185 F3 · shares: This grant of restricted stock units vests 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:35 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 181 | $83.53 | $15,118.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-21-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,324 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 23:35 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GiftCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-21-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,505 F1 · shares: Shares gifted. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:14 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $72.60 | $72,601.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000011 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,005 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:30 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $59.98 | $29,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000009 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,005 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 20:27 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $54.42 | $27,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,505 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 20:27 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,197 | $52.20 | $62,483.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000007 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,005 Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 23:04 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,102 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000005 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,202 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 7, 2020 02:33 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000003 · wf-form4_157836439346317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,304 F3 · shares: Director elected to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted units by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 7, 2020 02:33 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,107 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000003 · wf-form4_157836439346317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,682 F2 · shares: This grant of restricted stock will vest 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2020 02:33 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GiftCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-20-000003 · wf-form4_157836439346317.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,575 F1 · shares: Shares gifted. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 23:22 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GiftCommon Stock | 380 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-19-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,560 F2 · shares: Shares gifted. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 23:22 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 575 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-19-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,940 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2019 Filed Feb 26, 2019 18:41 UTC Amendment | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 575 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000890564-19-000010 · wf-form4a_155120649118073.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,075 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4 has been amended to remove an internal transfer of shares that was inadvertently treated as a gift. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 21:44 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 196 | $54.31 | $10,644.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,515 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of RSUs that were granted on 1/2/2019, by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the Director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 21:44 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,301 | $54.31 | $124,967.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-19-000002 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,711 F1 · shares: This grant of restricted stock units vests 50% on the grant date, and the remaining 50% vests on the one-year anniversary of the grant date subject to continued service to the Company. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2018 Filed Dec 31, 2018 22:47 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 204 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-18-000029 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,410 F2 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2018 Filed Dec 31, 2018 22:47 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | GiftCommon Stock | 135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-18-000029 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,614 F1 · shares: Shares gifted. Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2018 Filed Feb 26, 2019 18:44 UTC Amendment | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 204 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000890564-19-000012 · wf-form4a_155120662713778.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,545 F1 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. F2 · balance_after: This Form 4 has been amended to remove an internal transfer of shares that was inadvertently treated as a gift. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2018 Filed Dec 26, 2018 16:04 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 69 | $53.49 | $3,690.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-18-000027 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,749 F1 · shares: Director elected to satisfy his tax withholding obligations upon vesting of RSUs that were granted on 12/22/2017, by having the issuer withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the Director's tax liability. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 22:58 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $92.49 | $92,485.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-18-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,818 Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 22:58 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $92.92 | $92,924.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001187618-18-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,818 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 22:13 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | OtherCommon Stock | 639 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000890564-18-000069 · wf-form4_153333440184279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,818 F3 · shares: Transfer pursuant to a qualified domestic relations order. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 22:13 UTC | Everforth Inc ASGN · Entity 4808 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 212 | $91.39 | $19,374.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000890564-18-000069 · wf-form4_153333440184279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HOLMAN JONATHAN S · CIK 0001187618 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,457 F2 · shares: Director elected to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon vesting by having ASGN Incorporated withhold a number of vested shares equal to that of the Director's tax liability for the 50% of the Director's August 1, 2017 grant that vested on August 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.