Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SATIGO · Entity 3339 | EVP, CEA Officer | March 18, 2026 | October 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed October 13, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance Cash Award UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Each Performance Cash Award Unit ("PCA Unit") represents the cash equivalent of the closing price of one common share on the last trading day preceding the vesting date, plus any dividends paid on the common share, if any, since the grant date. The PCA Units were granted under the issuer's 2025 Performance Cash Award Program and reflect achievement of performance conditions at 173.41% of target. The PCA Units will vest in substantially equal installments on each of January 1, 2027 and January 1, 2028, subject to continued employment with the issuer or its subsidiaries. The PCA Units were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's original Form 3 filing. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Performance Cash Award Unit ("PCA Unit") represents the cash equivalent of the closing price of one common share on the last trading day preceding the vesting date, plus any dividends paid on the common share, if any, since the grant date. The PCA Units were granted under the issuer's 2025 Performance Cash Award Program and reflect achievement of performance conditions at 173.41% of target. The PCA Units will vest in substantially equal installments on each of January 1, 2027 and January 1, 2028, subject to continued employment with the issuer or its subsidiaries. The PCA Units were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's original Form 3 filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 20:37 UTC | MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SA TIGO · Entity 3339 | SaleCommon Shares | 42,497 | $90.00 | $3,824,730.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-26-008981 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lesina Karim Antonio · CIK 0002094831 · EVP, CEA Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,101 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.