Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Insight Digital Partners IIDYOR · Entity 6195 | Director | October 28, 2025 | October 28, 2025 |
| TG THERAPEUTICS, INC.TGTX · Entity 3608 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Insight Digital Partners II
Report date October 28, 2025 · Filed October 28, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-10-28 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The Class B ordinary shares are convertible for the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-289728) (the "Registration Statement") and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B ordinary shares are convertible for the Issuer's Class A ordinary shares as described under the heading "Description of Securities" in the Issuer's Registration Statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-289728) (the "Registration Statement") and have no expiration date.
TG THERAPEUTICS, INC.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Tracking UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 8,325 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 8,325 · Balance 8,325 F1: Each stock tracking unit ("STU") represents a contingent right to receive either (determined at the sole discretion of the committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer that administers the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan) (i) one share of the Issuer's common stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of the Issuer's common stock, no later than thirty (30) days after the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2: Provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date, the STUs shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each stock tracking unit ("STU") represents a contingent right to receive either (determined at the sole discretion of the committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer that administers the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan) (i) one share of the Issuer's common stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of the Issuer's common stock, no later than thirty (30) days after the first anniversary of the date of grant.
F2: Provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date, the STUs shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP
Report date February 25, 2021 · Filed February 25, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-02-25. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-25 · Other · Disposed 62,151 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of to B. Riley Principal Merger Corp. III ("Merger Sub"), which, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, by and among National Holdings Corporation (the "Company"), B. Riley Financial, Inc. ("Parent"), and Merger Sub, dated as of January 10, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), commenced a tender offer to acquire any and all of the outstanding shares of the Company's common stock (other than those held by Parent and its subsidiaries) at a purchase price of $3.25 per Share (the "Per Share Amount") in cash, without interest. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-25 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-02-25 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 46,602 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the full number of shares of the Company's common stock underlying such restricted stock unit multiplied by the Per Share Amount. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of to B. Riley Principal Merger Corp. III ("Merger Sub"), which, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, by and among National Holdings Corporation (the "Company"), B. Riley Financial, Inc. ("Parent"), and Merger Sub, dated as of January 10, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), commenced a tender offer to acquire any and all of the outstanding shares of the Company's common stock (other than those held by Parent and its subsidiaries) at a purchase price of $3.25 per Share (the "Per Share Amount") in cash, without interest.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the full number of shares of the Company's common stock underlying such restricted stock unit multiplied by the Per Share Amount.
STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC
Report date June 10, 2020 · Filed June 10, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-06-10. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-06-10 · Other · Disposed 35,468 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of in connection with a tender offer made pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger among Issuer, Berlin-Chemie AG, and Mercury Merger Sub, Inc., dated as of May 3, 2020, in exchange for $11.50 per share, net to the holder in cash, plus one contractual contingent value right ("CVR") per share. Each CVR represents the right to receive a payment of $1.00 in cash upon the achievement of a certain milestone relating to the first sale of ELZONRIS in any one of certain countries following a marketing authorization approval by the European Commission. The CVR milestone must be achieved on or prior to December 31, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of in connection with a tender offer made pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger among Issuer, Berlin-Chemie AG, and Mercury Merger Sub, Inc., dated as of May 3, 2020, in exchange for $11.50 per share, net to the holder in cash, plus one contractual contingent value right ("CVR") per share. Each CVR represents the right to receive a payment of $1.00 in cash upon the achievement of a certain milestone relating to the first sale of ELZONRIS in any one of certain countries following a marketing authorization approval by the European Commission. The CVR milestone must be achieved on or prior to December 31, 2021.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 21:02 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantStock Tracking Unit · Derivative | 8,325 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-020677 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,325 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,325 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each stock tracking unit ("STU") represents a contingent right to receive either (determined at the sole discretion of the committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer that administers the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan) (i) one share of the Issuer's common stock or (ii) a cash payment equal to the fair market value of one share of the Issuer's common stock, no later than thirty (30) days after the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date, the STUs shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Provided the Reporting Person remains in continuous service with the Issuer through the vesting date, the STUs shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 21:45 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,718 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-020541 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,748 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 12, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 21:01 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GiftCommon Stock | 62,459 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-008284 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,030 F1 · shares: Reflects the transfer of shares of TG Therapeutics stock to a trust for the benefit of Mr. Hume's dependents. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 22:07 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-020850 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,489 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 14, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 21:01 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-105400 · tm2327273-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 218,239 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 14, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2022 Filed Jul 22, 2022 20:32 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCommon Stock | 43,732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-082022 · tm2221660-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,239 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 15, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2021 Filed Jun 22, 2021 22:26 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-084259 · tm2120405-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,507 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 18, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 17:19 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 46,602 | $3.25 | $151,456.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-004136 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,602 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the full number of shares of the Company's common stock underlying such restricted stock unit multiplied by the Per Share Amount. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the full number of shares of the Company's common stock underlying such restricted stock unit multiplied by the Per Share Amount. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each outstanding restricted stock unit that was outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the full number of shares of the Company's common stock underlying such restricted stock unit multiplied by the Per Share Amount. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 17:19 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | OtherCommon Stock | 62,151 | $3.25 | $201,990.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-004136 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of to B. Riley Principal Merger Corp. III ("Merger Sub"), which, pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, by and among National Holdings Corporation (the "Company"), B. Riley Financial, Inc. ("Parent"), and Merger Sub, dated as of January 10, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), commenced a tender offer to acquire any and all of the outstanding shares of the Company's common stock (other than those held by Parent and its subsidiaries) at a purchase price of $3.25 per Share (the "Per Share Amount") in cash, without interest. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 23:50 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-076546 · tm2022959-5_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,507 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 22, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 11:21 UTC | STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC STML · Entity 148550 | OtherCommon Stock | 35,468 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-071838 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of in connection with a tender offer made pursuant to an agreement and plan of merger among Issuer, Berlin-Chemie AG, and Mercury Merger Sub, Inc., dated as of May 3, 2020, in exchange for $11.50 per share, net to the holder in cash, plus one contractual contingent value right ("CVR") per share. Each CVR represents the right to receive a payment of $1.00 in cash upon the achievement of a certain milestone relating to the first sale of ELZONRIS in any one of certain countries following a marketing authorization approval by the European Commission. The CVR milestone must be achieved on or prior to December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2020 Filed Apr 6, 2020 20:08 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 32,680 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-007219 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,602 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,680 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of National Holdings Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 2, 2020, the reporting person was granted 32,680 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning April 2, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 2, 2020, the reporting person was granted 32,680 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning April 2, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 19:18 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,160 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002833 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,922 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,160 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 13, 2019, the reporting person was granted 15,480 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 13, 2020. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 13, 2019, the reporting person was granted 15,480 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 19:18 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,160 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002833 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,151 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of National Holdings Corporation (the "Company") common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 19:18 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,496 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002833 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,082 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,496 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 10,593 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 10,593 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 19:18 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002833 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,578 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 50,000 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 50,000 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 19:18 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,496 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002833 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,991 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of National Holdings Corporation (the "Company") common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 19:18 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-002833 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,495 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of National Holdings Corporation (the "Company") common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 21:09 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 27,048 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-19-010885 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,507 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 13, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 28, 2019 17:16 UTC | STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC STML · Entity 148550 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-038308 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,468 F1 · shares: The restricted shares will vest according to the following schedule: 5,000 shares on 6/25/2020, 5,000 shares on 6/25/2021 and 5,000 shares on 6/25/2022. F2 · balance_after: Of the 35,468 shares, 28,645 shares are restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Apr 26, 2019 16:44 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,480 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-008050 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,578 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,480 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of National Holdings Corporation (the "Company") common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 13, 2020. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person annually in accordance to the vesting delivery schedule. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 13, 2020. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person annually in accordance to the vesting delivery schedule. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 19:48 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,495 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-004252 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,098 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,495 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 10,593 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 10,593 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 19:48 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-004252 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,593 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 50,000 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2018, the reporting person was granted 50,000 restricted stock units. These stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 19:48 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,495 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-004252 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,495 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of National Holdings Corporation (the "Company") common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 19:48 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-004252 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit converted into one share of National Holdings Corporation (the "Company") common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 21:00 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-18-007118 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,459 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 26, 2021. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2018 Filed Jun 22, 2018 21:31 UTC | STEMLINE THERAPEUTICS INC STML · Entity 148550 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,468 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-041870 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,468 F1 · shares: The restricted shares will vest according to the following schedule: 6,823 shares on 6/21/2019, 6,823 shares on 6/21/2020 and 6,822 shares on 6/21/2021. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2019 19:48 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-004252 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,593 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,593 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person annually in accordance to the vesting delivery schedule. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person annually in accordance to the vesting delivery schedule. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2019 19:48 UTC | NATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NHLD · Entity 142239 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-004252 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person annually in accordance to the vesting delivery schedule. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in two equal annual installments beginning February 12, 2019. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person annually in accordance to the vesting delivery schedule. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 22:09 UTC | TG THERAPEUTICS, INC. TGTX · Entity 3608 | GrantCOMMON STOCK | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-17-005705 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUME DANIEL · CIK 0001645514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,459 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted shares that will vest on June 16, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of restricted Common Stock, which vest over various time periods Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.