TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Blunt Abigail

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
38242
SEC CIK
0002019147

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A.AMBP · Entity 4220DirectorSeptember 15, 2026September 16, 2026
Nerdy Inc.NRDY · Entity 5208DirectorApril 30, 2026May 04, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A.

Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 16, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect125,854 Reported balance After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 5,847 · Balance 125,854

F1: Represents ordinary shares issued on a predetermined date pursuant to the Reporting Person's prior election to receive ordinary shares in lieu of a portion of the annual cash retainer in accordance with the Issuer's independent directors' compensation program.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents ordinary shares issued on a predetermined date pursuant to the Reporting Person's prior election to receive ordinary shares in lieu of a portion of the annual cash retainer in accordance with the Issuer's independent directors' compensation program.

Nerdy Inc.

Report date April 30, 2026 · Filed May 04, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.89 · Expires 2036-04-30Direct241,935 Reported balance After 2026-04-30 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-04-30 · Grant · Acquired 241,935 · Balance 241,935

F1: The stock options will vest on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the next annual meeting of Nerdy Inc. stockholders.

Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.89 · Expires 2036-04-30Direct310,483 Reported balance After 2026-04-30 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-04-30 · Grant · Acquired 68,548 · Balance 310,483

F2: The number of options issued reflects the value of the reporting person's annual cash retainer and additional annual retainer for committee memberships for the Nerdy Inc. board of directors. The reporting person has elected to have all or a portion of their annual cash retainer and additional annual retainer for committee memberships paid in the form of equity in lieu of cash compensation.

F1: The stock options will vest on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the next annual meeting of Nerdy Inc. stockholders.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The stock options will vest on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the next annual meeting of Nerdy Inc. stockholders.

F2: The number of options issued reflects the value of the reporting person's annual cash retainer and additional annual retainer for committee memberships for the Nerdy Inc. board of directors. The reporting person has elected to have all or a portion of their annual cash retainer and additional annual retainer for committee memberships paid in the form of equity in lieu of cash compensation.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 16, 2026 23:08 UTC Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A. AMBP · Entity 4220 GrantOrdinary Shares 5,847 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000947871-26-000870 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,854

F1 · price: Represents ordinary shares issued on a predetermined date pursuant to the Reporting Person's prior election to receive ordinary shares in lieu of a portion of the annual cash retainer in accordance with the Issuer's independent directors' compensation program.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 22:00 UTC Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A. AMBP · Entity 4220 GrantOrdinary Shares 6,859 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000947871-26-000623 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,007

F1 · price: Represents ordinary shares issued on a predetermined date pursuant to the Reporting Person's prior election to receive ordinary shares in lieu of a portion of the annual cash retainer in accordance with the Issuer's independent directors' compensation program.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 68,548 $0.62 Strike: $0.89 $42,499.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-029918 · wk-form4_1777928673.xml · derivative · entry 2

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 310,483

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 68,548 shares

Expires 2036-04-30

F2 · shares: The number of options issued reflects the value of the reporting person's annual cash retainer and additional annual retainer for committee memberships for the Nerdy Inc. board of directors. The reporting person has elected to have all or a portion of their annual cash retainer and additional annual retainer for committee memberships paid in the form of equity in lieu of cash compensation.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the next annual meeting of Nerdy Inc. stockholders.

Read SEC document
April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 21:04 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 241,935 $0.00 Strike: $0.89 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-029918 · wk-form4_1777928673.xml · derivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 241,935

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 241,935 shares

Expires 2036-04-30

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the next annual meeting of Nerdy Inc. stockholders.

Read SEC document
August 29, 2025 Filed Sep 3, 2025 13:00 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 25,000 $1.36 $34,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-041523 · wk-form4_1756904431.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 226,000

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.35 to $1.36, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price at which the transactions were effected.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2025 Filed May 28, 2025 20:52 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 5,000 $1.62 $8,100.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-028186 · wk-form4_1748465529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 201,000

Read SEC document
May 23, 2025 Filed May 28, 2025 20:52 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 7,370 $1.60 $11,792.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-028186 · wk-form4_1748465529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 196,000

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.59 to $1.60 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price at which the transactions were effected.

Read SEC document
April 29, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 20:20 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 127,334 $0.00 Strike: $1.63 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-021551 · wk-form4_1746130797.xml · derivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 127,334

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 127,334 shares

Expires 2035-04-29

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will vest on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the next annual meeting of Nerdy Inc. stockholders.

Read SEC document
March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 20:37 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 14,530 $1.51 $21,940.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-012375 · wk-form4_1741811852.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 188,630

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.50 to $1.53, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price at which the transactions were effected.

Read SEC document
December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 22:02 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 33,055 $1.47 $48,590.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-050495 · wk-form4_1733781756.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 174,100

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.44 to $1.47, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price at which the transactions were effected.

Read SEC document
November 22, 2024 Filed Nov 25, 2024 21:59 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 20,000 $1.32 $26,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-049166 · wk-form4_1732571975.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 141,045

F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.29 to $1.33, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price at which the transactions were effected.

Read SEC document
November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 25, 2024 21:59 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 20,000 $1.39 $27,800.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-049166 · wk-form4_1732571975.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,045

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.37 to $1.40, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price at which the transactions were effected.

Read SEC document
September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 12:37 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 51,000 $0.91 $46,410.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-040405 · wk-form4_1726490257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 101,045

Read SEC document
September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 20:59 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 49,045 $0.91 $44,630.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-040249 · wk-form4_1726174736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,045

Read SEC document
May 01, 2024 Filed May 3, 2024 20:44 UTC Nerdy Inc. NRDY · Entity 5208 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 162,690 $0.00 Strike: $2.56 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-020341 · wk-form4_1714769025.xml · derivative · entry 1

Blunt Abigail · CIK 0002019147 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 162,690

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 162,690 shares

Expires 2034-05-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 1, 2024 in connection with her initiation of service as a director, the Issuer issued to the Reporting Person options to purchase Class A Common Stock at an exercise price of $2.56 per share, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the anniversary of grant.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.