Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.TNXP · Entity 6169 | Director | June 12, 2026 | June 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp.
Report date June 12, 2026 · Filed June 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,833 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-12 · Purchase · Acquired 1,415 · Balance 1,833 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 11:00 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,415 | $10.55 | $14,928.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-028608 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,833 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 21:41 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 22,700 | $0.00 Strike: $13.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001999371-26-010747 · taylor-form4_051426.xml · derivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,700 shares Expires 2036-05-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2026 Stock Incentive Plan, and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date and the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2026 Stock Incentive Plan, and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date and the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 21, 2025 21:22 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 418 | $36.03 | $15,060.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001999371-25-011836 · taylor-form4_082125.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 418 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average purchase price. Actual purchase prices ranged from $35.98 to $36.05. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 20:57 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001999371-25-006250 · taylor-form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2035-05-13 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended, and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended, and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 21:10 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 104,621 | $0.00 Strike: $0.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001999371-24-006624 · taylor-form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,621 Underlying: Common Stock · 104,621 shares Expires 2034-05-23 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 10, 2023 21:08 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001839882-23-012500 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2033-05-08 F2 · shares: Does not reflect a 1-for-6.25 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock effective May 10, 2023. F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan and vests on the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Does not reflect a 1-for-6.25 reverse stock split of the Issuer's common stock effective May 10, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2022 Filed May 11, 2022 21:49 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 2,131,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-22-006019 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,131,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,131,500 shares Expires 2032-05-09 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2021 Filed Jul 28, 2021 01:46 UTC | Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. TNXP · Entity 6169 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 237,437 | $0.00 Strike: $0.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-21-007670 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Taylor Carolyn E. · CIK 0001875324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,437 Underlying: Common Stock · 237,437 shares Expires 2031-07-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Stock Incentive Plan and is exercisable on the Issuer's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.