Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thryv Holdings, Inc.THRY · Entity 6909 | Director | June 11, 2026 | June 16, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Thryv Holdings, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 69,828 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 38,258 · Balance 69,828 F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSU) granted under the Thryv Holdings, Inc. 2020 Incentive Award Plan (the Plan) that vest on the anniversary of the grant, provided that the person remains in service on the anniversary date. Each RSU settles into one share of common stock, par value $0.01, three months after the reporting person separates from service, subject to the terms and conditions set forth in the Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units (RSU) granted under the Thryv Holdings, Inc. 2020 Incentive Award Plan (the Plan) that vest on the anniversary of the grant, provided that the person remains in service on the anniversary date. Each RSU settles into one share of common stock, par value $0.01, three months after the reporting person separates from service, subject to the terms and conditions set forth in the Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 00:18 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 38,258 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001824556-26-000002 · wk-form4_1781569088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,828 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSU) granted under the Thryv Holdings, Inc. 2020 Incentive Award Plan (the Plan) that vest on the anniversary of the grant, provided that the person remains in service on the anniversary date. Each RSU settles into one share of common stock, par value $0.01, three months after the reporting person separates from service, subject to the terms and conditions set forth in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 21:15 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 11,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-031639 · wk-form4_1750108513.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,570 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSU) granted under the Thryv Holdings, Inc. 2020 Incentive Award Plan (the Plan) that vest on the anniversary of the grant, provided that the person remains in service on the anniversary date. Each RSU settles into one share of common stock, par value $0.01, three months after the reporting person separates from service, subject to the terms and conditions set forth in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2024 Filed Sep 20, 2024 01:23 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,200 | $18.46 | $22,152.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-040980 · wk-form4_1726795422.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,535 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 20:09 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 7,364 | $19.01 | $139,989.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-028488 · wk-form4_1718654958.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,335 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSU) granted under the Thryv Holdings, Inc. 2020 Incentive Award Plan (the Plan) that vest on the anniversary of the grant, provided that the person remains in service on the anniversary date. Each RSU settles into one share of common stock, par value $0.01, three months after the reporting person separates from service, subject to the terms and conditions set forth in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 21:34 UTC Amendment | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 7,364 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-028552 · wk-form4a_1718660075.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,335 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSU) granted under the Thryv Holdings, Inc. 2020 Incentive Award Plan (the Plan) that vest on the anniversary of the grant, provided that the person remains in service on the anniversary date. Each RSU settles into one share of common stock, par value $0.01, three months after the reporting person separates from service, subject to the terms and conditions set forth in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 12:43 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 5,579 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-022133 · wk-form4_1686832976.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,971 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Award Plan and will vest in full on June 13, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Jun 22, 2022 20:01 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantCommon Shares | 5,392 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-017780 · wf-form4_165592808714881.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,392 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Award Plan and will vest in full on June 17, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Sep 16, 2021 22:59 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 500 | $29.79 | $14,895.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001824556-21-000002 · wf-form4_163183314844712.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Sep 16, 2021 22:59 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 500 | $29.69 | $14,845.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001824556-21-000002 · wf-form4_163183314844712.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500 Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2020 Filed Oct 19, 2020 23:06 UTC | Thryv Holdings, Inc. THRY · Entity 6909 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 55,556 | $0.00 Strike: $13.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-023336 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Akhtar Amer · CIK 0001824556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,556 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,556 shares Expires 2030-10-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This Option becomes exercisable in four equal annual installments on each of October 15, 2021, October 15, 2022, October 15, 2023 and October 15, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on the Issuer's Board of Directors on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.