Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| VivoSim Labs, INC.ONVO · Entity 8386 | Director | September 05, 2019 | September 09, 2019 |
| Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc.WHWK · Entity 6074 | Director | June 12, 2026 | June 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
VivoSim Labs, INC.
Report date September 05, 2019 · Filed September 09, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.27 · Expires 2029-09-05 | Direct | 52,000 |
Reported balance
After 2019-09-05 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-09-05 · Grant · Acquired 52,000 · Balance 52,000 F1: The option represents an automatic annual award granted pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The option shares vest and become exercisable in full on the earlier of (i) September 5, 2020 or (ii) immediately prior to commencement of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option represents an automatic annual award granted pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The option shares vest and become exercisable in full on the earlier of (i) September 5, 2020 or (ii) immediately prior to commencement of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting.
Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 12, 2026 · Filed June 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.16 · Expires 2036-06-12 | Direct | 38,040 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-12 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-12 · Grant · Acquired 38,040 · Balance 38,040 F1: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Date of Grant or (ii) the day immediately prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders following the Date of Grant. "Date of Grant" shall mean June 12, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Date of Grant or (ii) the day immediately prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders following the Date of Grant. "Date of Grant" shall mean June 12, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 21:24 UTC | Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc. WHWK · Entity 6074 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 38,040 | $0.00 Strike: $4.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001364590-26-000003 · form4-06152026_090617.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,040 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,040 shares Expires 2036-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Date of Grant or (ii) the day immediately prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders following the Date of Grant. "Date of Grant" shall mean June 12, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 20:56 UTC | Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc. WHWK · Entity 6074 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 40,006 | $0.00 Strike: $2.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-017411 · form4-06162025_080629.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,006 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,006 shares Expires 2035-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Date of Grant or (ii) the day immediately prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders following the Date of Grant. "Date of Grant" shall mean June 12, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:11 UTC | Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc. AADI · Entity 6074 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 45,832 | $0.00 Strike: $1.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-016873 · form4-06142024_080605.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,832 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,832 shares Expires 2034-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Date of Grant or (ii) the day immediately prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders following the Date of Grant. "Date of Grant" shall mean June 12, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 21, 2023 00:20 UTC | Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc. AADI · Entity 6074 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,255 | $0.00 Strike: $8.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-038664 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,255 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,255 shares Expires 2033-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Date of Grant or (ii) the day immediately prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders following the Date of Grant. "Date of Grant" shall mean June 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 20:27 UTC | Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc. AADI · Entity 6074 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,573 | $0.00 Strike: $13.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-037888 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,573 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,573 shares Expires 2032-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of the (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Date of Grant or (ii) the day immediately prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders following the Date of Grant. "Date of Grant" shall mean June 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 00:25 UTC | Whitehawk Therapeutics, Inc. AADI · Entity 6074 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 17,549 | $0.00 Strike: $26.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034655 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,549 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,549 shares Expires 2031-08-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable date, the Initial Award is scheduled to vest as to one thirty-sixth (1/36th) of the shares of common stock subject to the Initial Award on a monthly basis following the grant date on the same day of the month as the grant date (and if there is no corresponding day, on the last day of the month). The grant date is August 27, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2019 Filed Sep 9, 2019 23:00 UTC | VivoSim Labs, INC. ONVO · Entity 8386 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 52,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-048962 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 52,000 shares Expires 2029-09-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents an automatic annual award granted pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee director compensation plan. The option shares vest and become exercisable in full on the earlier of (i) September 5, 2020 or (ii) immediately prior to commencement of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:58 UTC | VivoSim Labs, INC. ONVO · Entity 8386 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044422 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,550 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,550 shares Expires 2028-07-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shares vest and become exercisable in full on the earlier of (i) July 26, 2019 or (ii) immediately prior to commencement of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2017 Filed Aug 28, 2017 20:39 UTC | VivoSim Labs, INC. ONVO · Entity 8386 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 42,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-050412 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Maroun Richard E · CIK 0001364590 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,500 shares Expires 2027-08-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shares vest and become exercisable in full on the earlier of (i) August 24, 2018 or (ii) immediately prior to commencement of the Issuer's next annual stockholder meeting. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.