Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PG&E CorpPCG · Entity 3143 | President, EVP Cust&Corp Afrs | June 15, 2026 | June 16, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PG&E Corp
Report date June 15, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 163,305 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-15 · Sale · Disposed 31,786 · Balance 163,305 F1: The reported transaction occurred pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) and adopted on December 11, 2025. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.54 to $16.79, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PG&E Corporation, any security holder of PG&E Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported transaction occurred pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) and adopted on December 11, 2025.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.54 to $16.79, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PG&E Corporation, any security holder of PG&E Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:18 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,786 | $16.68 | $530,190.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-043548 · wk-form4_1781641114.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · President, EVP Cust&Corp Afrs 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,305 F1 · shares: The reported transaction occurred pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) and adopted on December 11, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.54 to $16.79, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PG&E Corporation, any security holder of PG&E Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 21:09 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,786 | $18.31 | $582,001.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-018248 · wk-form4_1773695376.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · President, EVP Cust&Corp Afrs 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 195,091 F1 · shares: The reported transaction occurred pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) and adopted on December 11, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.23 to $18.40, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PG&E Corporation, any security holder of PG&E Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 23:02 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,888 | $19.11 | $112,519.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-014821 · wk-form4_1772665357.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · President, EVP Cust&Corp Afrs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,877 F2 · shares: These shares were forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 23:02 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,398 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-014821 · wk-form4_1772665357.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · President, EVP Cust&Corp Afrs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,765 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the PG&E Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:08 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 74,673 | $19.00 | $1,418,787.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-014119 · wk-form4_1772579333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · President, EVP Cust&Corp Afrs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,367 F2 · shares: These shares were forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:08 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 124,924 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-014119 · wk-form4_1772579333.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · President, EVP Cust&Corp Afrs 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,040 F1 · shares: Vested performance shares granted under the PG&E Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan for the performance cycle ended 12/31/2025. Performance shares are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2025 Filed May 1, 2025 20:33 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | SaleCommon Stock | 32,519 | $17.30 | $562,578.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-25-000089 · wk-form4_1746131584.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,116 F1 · shares: The reported transaction occurred pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) and adopted on 11/15/2024. F2 · price: The price reported on Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.23 to $17.37, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PG&E Corporation, any security holder of PG&E Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote 2 to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 01:03 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | SaleCommon Stock | 32,521 | $16.37 | $532,368.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-25-000035 · wk-form4_1741136602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,635 F4 · shares: The reported transaction occurred pursuant to a trading plan intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) and adopted on November 15, 2024. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.29 to $16.46, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PG&E Corporation, any security holder of PG&E Corporation, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote 5 to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 01:03 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,954 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-25-000035 · wk-form4_1741136602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,156 F3 · shares: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the PG&E Corporation 2021 LTIP. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 01:03 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 59,965 | $16.34 | $979,828.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-25-000035 · wk-form4_1741136602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,202 F2 · shares: These shares were forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 01:03 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 125,005 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-25-000035 · wk-form4_1741136602.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244,167 F1 · shares: Vested performance shares granted under the PG&E Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan (LTIP) for the performance cycle ended 12/31/2024. Performance shares are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 19:59 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 49,300 | $18.54 | $914,022.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-24-000089 · wk-form4_1717531166.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,162 F2 · shares: These shares were forfeited to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 19:59 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 78,468 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-24-000089 · wk-form4_1717531166.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,462 F1 · shares: Vested performance shares granted under the PG&E Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan for the performance cycle ended 12/31/2023. Performance shares are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:21 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | GrantCommon Stock | 48,193 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-24-000024 · wk-form4_1709673630.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,994 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the PG&E Corporation 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 16:25 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,487 | $16.56 | $157,104.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-23-000120 · wk-form4_1685982318.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,801 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:42 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,416 | $12.25 | $103,096.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-22-000100 · wf-form4_165428892026443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,288 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 23:45 UTC | PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 | OtherCommon Stock | 607.46 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004980-22-000030 · wf-form4_164635108768225.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Peterman Carla J · CIK 0001911955 · EVP/Corp. Affairs & CSO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held By Trustee of PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Plan Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Due to an administrative error, PG&E Corporation inadvertently contributed funds to the Company Stock Fund option in the Reporting Person's 401(k) Plan account from 7/2021 to 8/2021 representing approximately 607.46 shares for the Reporting Person (the Affected Shares). PG&E Corporation has determined that, consistent with IRS guidelines and the Reporting Person's then-applicable instructions, these transactions (together with any subsequent transactions in the Affected Shares) should be effectively unwound, and accordingly PG&E Corporation has instructed the plan trustee to take such actions as may be required to restore the Reporting Person's then-applicable instructions. F1 · price: Due to an administrative error, PG&E Corporation inadvertently contributed funds to the Company Stock Fund option in the Reporting Person's 401(k) Plan account from 7/2021 to 8/2021 representing approximately 607.46 shares for the Reporting Person (the Affected Shares). PG&E Corporation has determined that, consistent with IRS guidelines and the Reporting Person's then-applicable instructions, these transactions (together with any subsequent transactions in the Affected Shares) should be effectively unwound, and accordingly PG&E Corporation has instructed the plan trustee to take such actions as may be required to restore the Reporting Person's then-applicable instructions. F2 · balance_after: Represents the approximate number of shares of PG&E Corporation common stock held for the Reporting Person in the PG&E Corporation Stock Fund of the PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Plan (RSP). That fund holds units consisting of PG&E Corporation common stock and a small short-term investments component. The number of shares is computed by dividing the value of the units by the daily closing price. Dividends are automatically invested in additional units at the election of the participant. These holdings have been trued up to conform to the RSP balance as of 3/1/2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.