Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc.ASO · Entity 4310 | Director | June 15, 2026 | June 16, 2026 |
| Hanesbrands Inc.HBI · Entity 72407 | Chief Financial Officer | January 26, 2023 | January 27, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc.
Report date June 15, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,384 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-15 · Grant · Acquired 3,384 · Balance 3,384 F1: Granted under the Company's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right upon vesting to receive one share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"). F3: On June 15, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 3,384 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Granted under the Company's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan").
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right upon vesting to receive one share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock").
F3: On June 15, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 3,384 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan).
Hanesbrands Inc.
Report date January 26, 2023 · Filed January 27, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 122,769 |
Reported balance
After 2023-01-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-01-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 6,522 · Balance 122,769 F1: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on January 24, 2022. The number of shares withheld was determined on January 26, 2023 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on January 24, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on January 24, 2022. The number of shares withheld was determined on January 26, 2023 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on January 24, 2023.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:48 UTC | Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc. ASO · Entity 4310 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001817358-26-000132 · wk-form4_1781642898.xml · derivative · entry 1 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,384 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,384 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Granted under the Company's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right upon vesting to receive one share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 15, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 3,384 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 15, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 3,384 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:21 UTC | Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc. ASO · Entity 4310 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001817358-26-000093 · wk-form4_1780518078.xml · derivative · entry 2 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,825 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Granted under the Company's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On December 12, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 1,825 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On December 12, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 1,825 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:21 UTC | Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc. ASO · Entity 4310 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,825 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001817358-26-000093 · wk-form4_1780518078.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,825 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 22:10 UTC | Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc. ASO · Entity 4310 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001817358-25-000193 · wk-form4_1765836602.xml · derivative · entry 1 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,825 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,825 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Granted under the Company's 2020 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right upon vesting to receive one share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("Common Stock"). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On December 12, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 1,825 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On December 12, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 1,825 time-based restricted stock units that vest 100%, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer, on the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant, or, if earlier, the date which is the business day immediately preceding the date of the next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, (ii) the Reporting Person's termination due to death or Disability (as defined in the Plan), or (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2023 Filed Jan 27, 2023 21:05 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,522 | $8.02 | $52,306.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-002924 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,769 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on January 24, 2022. The number of shares withheld was determined on January 26, 2023 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on January 24, 2023. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on January 24, 2022. The number of shares withheld was determined on January 26, 2023 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on January 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 16:49 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,490 | $13.72 | $47,882.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001359841-22-000110 · wf-form4_165178375835060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,291 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on May 3, 2021. The number of shares withheld was determined on May 4, 2022 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on May 3, 2021. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock withheld to pay taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units originally granted to the Reporting Person on May 3, 2021. The number of shares withheld was determined on May 4, 2022 based on the closing price of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on May 3, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 16:49 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | OtherPhantom Stock · Derivative | 126 | $13.72 | $1,728.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001359841-22-000110 · wf-form4_165178375835060.xml · derivative · entry 2 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,138 Underlying: Common Stock · 126 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: Represents a hypothetical investment in Hanesbrands Inc. common stock under the Hanesbrands Inc. Supplemental Employee Retirement Plan (the "Plan"). Following the Reporting Person's retirement or other termination of employment from Hanesbrands Inc. or as otherwise permitted under the terms of the Plan, balances in the Plan are settled in cash based on the value of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on the applicable valuation dates determined under the terms of the Plan. The number of share equivalents shown is an estimate because the Reporting Person's interest in the Plan is denominated in units. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a hypothetical investment in Hanesbrands Inc. common stock under the Hanesbrands Inc. Supplemental Employee Retirement Plan (the "Plan"). Following the Reporting Person's retirement or other termination of employment from Hanesbrands Inc. or as otherwise permitted under the terms of the Plan, balances in the Plan are settled in cash based on the value of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on the applicable valuation dates determined under the terms of the Plan. The number of share equivalents shown is an estimate because the Reporting Person's interest in the Plan is denominated in units. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Following the Reporting Person's retirement or other termination of employment from Hanesbrands Inc. or as otherwise permitted under the terms of the Plan, balances in the Plan are settled in cash based on the value of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on the applicable valuation dates determined under the terms of the Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Following the Reporting Person's retirement or other termination of employment from Hanesbrands Inc. or as otherwise permitted under the terms of the Plan, balances in the Plan are settled in cash based on the value of Hanesbrands Inc. common stock on the applicable valuation dates determined under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 26, 2022 17:25 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | GrantCommon Stock | 61,387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001359841-22-000027 · wf-form4_164323593367537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,781 F2 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that upon vesting are settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock, vesting in three installments of 33% on January 24, 2023, 33% on January 24, 2024 and 34% on January 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2022 Filed Jan 26, 2022 17:25 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | GrantCommon Stock | 47,596 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001359841-22-000027 · wf-form4_164323593367537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,394 F1 · shares: Consists of a performance share award ("PSA") granted to the Reporting Person on February 11, 2021. The number of shares of common stock that will be received upon vesting of the PSA was determined on January 24, 2022 based on the achievement of certain performance metrics during the fiscal year ended January 1, 2022. The PSA will be settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock on February 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 16:21 UTC | Hanesbrands Inc. HBI · Entity 72407 | GrantCommon Stock | 23,798 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001359841-21-000111 · wf-form4_162015966566591.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dastugue Michael · CIK 0001510338 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,798 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units that upon vesting are settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock, vesting in three installments of 33% on May 3, 2022, 33% on May 3, 2023 and 34% on May 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.