Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.SXTP · Entity 8389 | Director | December 31, 2023 | May 22, 2024 |
| BTCS Inc.BTCS · Entity 7074 | Director · CEO · 10% owner | June 12, 2026 | June 16, 2026 |
| BTCS Labs Inc.NONE · Entity 72251 | Director · CEO, Pres., Sec. & Treas. · 10% owner | October 03, 2025 | December 03, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.
Report date December 31, 2023 · Filed May 22, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-16 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-16 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,000 · Balance 14,000 F1: This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on May 16, 2024. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 4,000 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 4,000 · Balance 4,000 F2: Charles Allen was initially granted a total of 8,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on July 11, 2023, of which were subsequently modified effective as of December 31, 2023 to 4,000 RSUs which were fully vested as of December 31, 2023. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 4,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-16 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-05-16 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,000 · Balance 4,000 F3: 4,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled as of May 16, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 4,000 RSUs, Charles Allen did not own any RSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on May 16, 2024.
F2: Charles Allen was initially granted a total of 8,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on July 11, 2023, of which were subsequently modified effective as of December 31, 2023 to 4,000 RSUs which were fully vested as of December 31, 2023.
F3: 4,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled as of May 16, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 4,000 RSUs, Charles Allen did not own any RSUs.
BTCS Inc.
Report date June 12, 2026 · Filed June 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,844,033 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-06-15 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-06-12 · Sale · Disposed 87,000 · Balance 7,012,033 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $1.12 to $1.19 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BTCS Inc., any security holder of BTCS Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the preceding sentence. F3: Includes shares of restricted common stock subject to forfeiture if certain vesting conditions are not met. Row 2 · 2026-06-15 · Sale · Disposed 168,000 · Balance 6,844,033 F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $1.18 to $1.301 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BTCS Inc., any security holder of BTCS Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the preceding sentence. F3: Includes shares of restricted common stock subject to forfeiture if certain vesting conditions are not met. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $1.12 to $1.19 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BTCS Inc., any security holder of BTCS Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the preceding sentence.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These securities were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $1.18 to $1.301 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BTCS Inc., any security holder of BTCS Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the preceding sentence.
F3: Includes shares of restricted common stock subject to forfeiture if certain vesting conditions are not met.
BTCS Labs Inc.
Report date October 03, 2025 · Filed December 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-10-03 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 100,000 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy BTCS Equity Partners LLC | 400,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-10-03 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 400,000 F1: BTCS Equity Partners LLC is an entity controlled by the Reporting Person, and over which the Reporting Person has voting and dispositive control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: BTCS Equity Partners LLC is an entity controlled by the Reporting Person, and over which the Reporting Person has voting and dispositive control.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 12, 2018 22:00 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,857,829 | $0.02 | $37,156.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-017388 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 17:49 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionWarrants · Derivative | 1,556 | $0.00 Strike: $0.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008235 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO,CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,556 shares Expires 2020-04-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 17:49 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionWarrants · Derivative | 2,084 | $0.00 Strike: $0.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008235 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO,CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,084 shares Expires 2020-01-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 17:49 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 663 | $0.08 | $49.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008235 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO,CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,857,829 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 17:49 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,556 | $0.03 | $49.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008235 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO,CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,858,492 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 17:49 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 695 | $0.08 | $52.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008235 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO,CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,856,936 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 17:49 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,084 | $0.03 | $52.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-008235 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO,CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,857,631 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2017 Filed Apr 24, 2017 20:05 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | GiftCommon Stock | 345,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-004323 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,855,547 F2 · security: This transaction represents a gift effective April 21, 2017. This is not a market transaction, thus no price has been reported. No value was received for the gifted shares. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2017 Filed Apr 24, 2017 20:05 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | GiftCommon Stock | 345,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-004323 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,855,547 F1 · security: This transaction represents a gift effective April 21, 2017. This is not a market transaction, thus no price has been reported. No value was received for the gifted shares. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2017 Filed Apr 21, 2017 10:10 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionSeries B Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 3,458 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-004259 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 691,600 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock held by the reporting person was convertible for no additional consideration into 200 shares of the issuer's common stock. F1 · price: Each share of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock held by the reporting person was convertible for no additional consideration into 200 shares of the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2017 Filed Apr 21, 2017 10:10 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 691,600 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-004259 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,547,147 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock held by the reporting person was convertible for no additional consideration into 200 shares of the issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2017 Filed Mar 23, 2017 20:35 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 417,715 | $0.09 | $35,505.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-002787 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,855,547 Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2017 Filed Mar 23, 2017 20:35 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,109,556 | $0.03 | $35,505.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-002787 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,273,262 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 16, 2017 17:42 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | GrantWarrants · Derivative | 1,109,556 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.03 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-002488 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,109,556 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,109,556 shares Expires 2020-04-16 F4 · price: The warrants were issued pursuant to anti-dilution provisions in the issuer's April 19, 2015 securities offering in which the reporting person invested. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 16, 2017 17:42 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | GrantSeries B Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 3,458 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-002488 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,458 Underlying: Common Stock · 691,600 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. F3 · price: The shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock were issued pursuant to an agreement approved by the issuer's board of directors in exchange for the reporting person giving up the right to receive 197,580 shares of common stock and 493,949 five-year warrants to purchase common stock at $0.025 per share that the reporting person was entitled to as an investor in the issuer's January 19, 2015 securities offering. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 16, 2017 17:42 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | GrantCommon Stock | 792,540 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-002488 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,163,706 F1 · price: The shares were issued pursuant to anti-dilution provisions in the issuer's April 19, 2015 securities offering in which the reporting person invested $20,000. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 23, 2017 20:35 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | Exercise / conversionWarrants · Derivative | 1,109,556 | $0.00 Strike: $0.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-002787 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,109,556 shares Expires 2020-04-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 20:39 UTC | BTCS Inc. BTCS · Entity 7074 | OtherCommon Stock | 12,000,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-000922 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Charles W · CIK 0001599502 · Director · CEO, CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,269,950 F1 · security: This transaction represents the redemption of 12,000,000 shares of common stock in connection with the voluntary securities escrow agreement dated February 19, 2016 (the "Escrow Agreement"). Pursuant to the Escrow Agreement if BTCS Inc. (the "Company") failed to list the Company's common stock on a national securities exchange on or before December 31, 2016 and failed to consummated the merger with Spondoolies-Tech Ltd. on or before December 31, 2016, Mr. Allen agreed to return 12,000,000 shares of common stock for no consideration. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.