Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3M COMMM · Entity 1275 | Executive Vice President | April 21, 2021 | April 22, 2021 |
| AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/AMT · Entity 2944 | Director | September 17, 2026 | September 23, 2026 |
| ASSOCIATED BANC-CORPASB · Entity 2747 | Director | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
| HP INCHPQ · Entity 642 | Chief People Officer | December 13, 2024 | December 16, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
3M CO
Report date April 21, 2021 · Filed April 22, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,835.5856 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-21 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-04-21 · Sale · Disposed 933 · Balance 1,835.5856 F1: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 2, 2021. F2: Includes shares acquired under 3M's General Employee Stock Purchase Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 2, 2021.
F2: Includes shares acquired under 3M's General Employee Stock Purchase Plan.
AMERICAN TOWER CORP /MA/
Report date September 17, 2026 · Filed September 23, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock $0.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,121 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 36 · Balance 10,121 F1: Dividend equivalent units, which vest on the first anniversary of the grant of the restricted stock units to which they relate, are payable solely in shares of common stock upon vesting (subject to deferral if so elected by the Insider). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Dividend equivalent units, which vest on the first anniversary of the grant of the restricted stock units to which they relate, are payable solely in shares of common stock upon vesting (subject to deferral if so elected by the Insider).
HP INC
Report date December 13, 2024 · Filed December 16, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 56,169 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-13 · Sale · Disposed 74,356 · Balance 56,169 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.35-$34.485, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.35-$34.485, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 4, 2021 00:57 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantCommon Stock | 857.47 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-003862 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,075.604 F1 · shares: Represents shares of 3M common stock that will be delivered pursuant to the terms of a performance share award made to the reporting person on March 1, 2018. The performance-based vesting requirements applicable to such award were satisfied on the date reported in Column 2 above, which represents the date on which the level of performance attained was certified. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under 3M's General Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 18:57 UTC Amendment | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 419 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-005760 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,656.604 F1 · shares: The number of shares previously reported as being withheld for the payment of taxes was estimated. This amendment is being filed to update the Form 4 with the actual number of shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:26 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,663 | $0.00 Strike: $157.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-004047 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,663 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,663 shares Expires 2030-02-03 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest and become exercisable in a series of three equal installments on each of the first, second and third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:26 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 437.132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-004047 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,056.2167 F3 · shares: The number of shares withheld for taxes was estimated and will be revised by amendment, if necessary. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:26 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantCommon Stock | 891.81 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-004047 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,493.3487 F1 · shares: Represents shares of 3M common stock that will be delivered pursuant to the terms of performance share award made to the reporting person on March 1, 2017. The performance-based vesting requirements applicable to such award were satisfied on the date reported in Column 2 above, which represents the date on which the level of performance attained was certified. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired under 3M's General Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 20:19 UTC Amendment | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 437 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-006911 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,056.3487 F1 · shares: The number of shares previously reported as being withheld for the payment of taxes was estimated. This amendment is being filed to update the Form 4 with the actual number of shares withheld. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 18:12 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantIncentive Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,468 | $0.00 Strike: $201.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-004488 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,468 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,468 shares Expires 2029-02-04 Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 18:12 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 359.854 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-004488 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,472.6297 F1 · shares: Represents shares of 3M common stock that will be delivered imminently pursuant to the terms of a performance share award made to the reporting person on March 1, 2016. The performance-based vesting requirements applicable to such award were satisfied on the date reported in Column 2 above, which represents the date on which the level of performance attained was certified. The number of shares withheld for taxes are estimated and will be revised by amendment, if necessary. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 18:12 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantCommon Stock | 733.452 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-004488 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,832.4837 F1 · shares: Represents shares of 3M common stock that will be delivered imminently pursuant to the terms of a performance share award made to the reporting person on March 1, 2016. The performance-based vesting requirements applicable to such award were satisfied on the date reported in Column 2 above, which represents the date on which the level of performance attained was certified. The number of shares withheld for taxes are estimated and will be revised by amendment, if necessary. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:05 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,518 | $0.00 Strike: $233.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-004596 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,518 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,518 shares Expires 2028-02-04 F2 · security: This option becomes exercisable in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date (2/6/2018). Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:05 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-004596 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 985.5828 F1 · shares: Represents shares of 3M common stock that will be delivered imminently pursuant to the terms of a performance share award made to the reporting person on April 1, 2015. The performance-based vesting requirements applicable to such award were satisfied on the date reported in Column 2 above, which represents the date on which the level of performance attained was certified. The number of shares withheld for taxes are estimated and will be revised by amendment, if necessary. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 21:05 UTC | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantCommon Stock | 499.945 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-004596 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,235.5828 F1 · shares: Represents shares of 3M common stock that will be delivered imminently pursuant to the terms of a performance share award made to the reporting person on April 1, 2015. The performance-based vesting requirements applicable to such award were satisfied on the date reported in Column 2 above, which represents the date on which the level of performance attained was certified. The number of shares withheld for taxes are estimated and will be revised by amendment, if necessary. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:31 UTC Amendment | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,518 | $0.00 Strike: $233.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007561 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,518 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,518 shares Expires 2028-02-04 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:31 UTC Amendment | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 251 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007561 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 984.5828 F1 · shares: On February 8, 2018, the reporting person reported the imminent delivery of a number of shares of 3M Common Stock earned as a result of the 2015 performance shares awarded to the reporting person under the 3M Long-Term Incentive Plan. The number of shares to be withheld from this delivery for the payment of withholding taxes was estimated at that time. This amendment is being filed to update the Form 4 with the number of shares actually received after withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 21:31 UTC Amendment | 3M CO MMM · Entity 1275 | GrantCommon Stock | 499.945 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007561 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ludgate Kristen M · CIK 0001727434 · Sr Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,235.5828 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.