Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aprea Therapeutics, Inc.APRE · Entity 7948 | Director | June 16, 2026 | June 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Aprea Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 16, 2026 · Filed June 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,581 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-16 · Grant · Acquired 3,135 · Balance 8,581 F1: These shares represent restricted stock units which were granted on June 16, 2026, and which will vest and be settled in common stock on June 16, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. |
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.73 · Expires 2036-06-16 | Direct | 12,555 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-16 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-16 · Grant · Acquired 12,555 · Balance 12,555 F3: The option vests in full on June 16, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy ZNZ Holdings LLC | 14,108 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-16 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 14,108 F2: The Reporting Person serves as Manager Partner of ZNZ Holdings L.L.C. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares represent restricted stock units which were granted on June 16, 2026, and which will vest and be settled in common stock on June 16, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions.
F2: The Reporting Person serves as Manager Partner of ZNZ Holdings L.L.C.
F3: The option vests in full on June 16, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 23:03 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,555 | $0.00 Strike: $0.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-075279 · tm2618211-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,555 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,555 shares Expires 2036-06-16 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on June 16, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 17, 2026 23:03 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-075279 · tm2618211-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,581 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units which were granted on June 16, 2026, and which will vest and be settled in common stock on June 16, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 20:06 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,185 | $0.00 Strike: $1.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-057818 · tm2517366-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,185 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,185 shares Expires 2035-06-05 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on June 5, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 20:06 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-057818 · tm2517366-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,446 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units which were granted on June 5, 2025, and which will vest and be settled in common stock on June 5, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:19 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,185 | $0.00 Strike: $4.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-073947 · tm2417666-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,185 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,185 shares Expires 2034-06-20 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on June 20, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:19 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-073947 · tm2417666-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,401 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units which were granted on June 20, 2024, and which will vest and be settled in common stock on June 20, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2023 Filed Aug 25, 2023 01:52 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095021 · tm2324788-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2033-08-23 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on August 23, 2024, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2023 Filed Aug 25, 2023 01:52 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantCommon Stock | 500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095021 · tm2324788-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,356 F2 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units which were granted on August 23, 2023, and which will vest and be settled in common stock on August 23, 2024, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. F3 · balance_after: Reflects a one-for-20 reverse split, effective as of 5:00 p.m. Eastern Time on February 10, 2023 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2023 01:52 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | ConversionSeries A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 27,187 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095021 · tm2324788-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By ZNZ Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 271,870 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Following stockholder approval at the Issuer's annual stockholder's meeting, each share of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into 10 shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") at any time at the option of the holder thereof, subject to certain limitations, including that a holder of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is prohibited from converting shares of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock into shares of Common Stock if, as a result of such conversion, such holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than a specified percentage (to be established by the holder between 4.9% and 19.9%) of the total number of shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately after giving effect to such conversion. The Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Following stockholder approval at the Issuer's annual stockholder's meeting, each share of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into 10 shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") at any time at the option of the holder thereof, subject to certain limitations, including that a holder of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is prohibited from converting shares of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock into shares of Common Stock if, as a result of such conversion, such holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than a specified percentage (to be established by the holder between 4.9% and 19.9%) of the total number of shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately after giving effect to such conversion. The Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F4 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person serves as Manager Partner of ZNZ Holdings L.L.C. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2023 01:52 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | ConversionSeries A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 4,928 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095021 · tm2324788-8_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 49,280 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Following stockholder approval at the Issuer's annual stockholder's meeting, each share of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into 10 shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") at any time at the option of the holder thereof, subject to certain limitations, including that a holder of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is prohibited from converting shares of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock into shares of Common Stock if, as a result of such conversion, such holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than a specified percentage (to be established by the holder between 4.9% and 19.9%) of the total number of shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately after giving effect to such conversion. The Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Following stockholder approval at the Issuer's annual stockholder's meeting, each share of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into 10 shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") at any time at the option of the holder thereof, subject to certain limitations, including that a holder of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is prohibited from converting shares of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock into shares of Common Stock if, as a result of such conversion, such holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than a specified percentage (to be established by the holder between 4.9% and 19.9%) of the total number of shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately after giving effect to such conversion. The Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2023 01:52 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | ConversionCommon Stock | 271,870 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095021 · tm2324788-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By ZNZ Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 14,108 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Following stockholder approval at the Issuer's annual stockholder's meeting, each share of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into 10 shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") at any time at the option of the holder thereof, subject to certain limitations, including that a holder of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is prohibited from converting shares of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock into shares of Common Stock if, as a result of such conversion, such holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than a specified percentage (to be established by the holder between 4.9% and 19.9%) of the total number of shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately after giving effect to such conversion. The Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F3 · balance_after: Reflects a one-for-20 reverse split, effective as of 5:00 p.m. Eastern Time on February 10, 2023 F4 · ownership.nature: The Reporting Person serves as Manager Partner of ZNZ Holdings L.L.C. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2023 01:52 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | ConversionCommon Stock | 49,280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095021 · tm2324788-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,142 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Following stockholder approval at the Issuer's annual stockholder's meeting, each share of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into 10 shares of the Issuer's common stock ("Common Stock") at any time at the option of the holder thereof, subject to certain limitations, including that a holder of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock is prohibited from converting shares of Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock into shares of Common Stock if, as a result of such conversion, such holder, together with its affiliates, would beneficially own more than a specified percentage (to be established by the holder between 4.9% and 19.9%) of the total number of shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately after giving effect to such conversion. The Series A Non-Voting Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 21:04 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantStock Option (right to Buy) · Derivative | 29,575 | $0.00 Strike: $1.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-084768 · tm2222147-7_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,575 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,575 shares Expires 2032-07-28 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on July 28, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2022 Filed Aug 1, 2022 21:04 UTC | Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. APRE · Entity 7948 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,995 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-084768 · tm2222147-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pamukcu Rifat · CIK 0001929298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,862 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units which were granted on July 28, 2022, and which will vest and be settled in common stock on July 28, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's board of directors through and including the applicable vesting date and subject to acceleration under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.