Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/SERV · Entity 5633 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 49,928 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 49,928 F1: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU"). The RSU will vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU"). The RSU will vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 21:36 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ SERV · Entity 5633 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001983424-26-000002 · wk-form4_1781818609.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,928 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU"). The RSU will vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2025 Filed Aug 29, 2025 20:10 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ SERV · Entity 5633 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001983424-25-000003 · wk-form4_1756498211.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,000 shares Expires 2034-04-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option has fully vested. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2025 Filed Aug 29, 2025 20:10 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ SERV · Entity 5633 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,000 | $3.11 | $24,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001983424-25-000003 · wk-form4_1756498211.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,928 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2025 Filed Aug 29, 2025 20:10 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ SERV · Entity 5633 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,000 | $11.49 | $91,928.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001983424-25-000003 · wk-form4_1756498211.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,928 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.49 to $11.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 21:51 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ SERV · Entity 5633 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001832483-25-000053 · wk-form4_1750715472.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,928 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU"). The RSU will vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the Issuer's next annual shareholder meeting or (ii) June 12, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2024 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:54 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ SERV · Entity 5633 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036462 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2034-04-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer (the "Board") through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 20:47 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ NONE · Entity 5633 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,248 | $4.00 | $24,992.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044242 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,928 F2 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person immediately following the Merger in a private placement pursuant to a Subscription Agreement dated as of July 31, 2023. The issuance of the shares to the Reporting Person was approved by the Company's board of directors in the manner contemplated by Rule 16b-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 20:47 UTC | Serve Robotics Inc. /DE/ NONE · Entity 5633 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,680 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-044242 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vincent Olivier · CIK 0001983424 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,680 F1 · price: Received in connection with the Issuer's merger (the "Merger") with Serve Robotics Inc. ("Legacy Serve") in accordance with the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger and Reorganization dated as of July 31, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Issuer (f/k/a Patricia Acquisition Corp.), Serve Acquisition Corp. and Legacy Serve. Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each outstanding share of Legacy Serve capital stock was entitled to receive 0.80350 shares of Common Stock. The Merger closed on July 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.