TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

PANKOPF TONIA L

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
37014
SEC CIK
0001268528

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/TURN · Entity 75342DirectorDecember 31, 2021January 03, 2022
LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\LNDC · Entity 6447DirectorJune 04, 2022June 07, 2022
WisdomTree, Inc.WT · Entity 4093DirectorJune 17, 2026June 18, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/

Report date December 31, 2021 · Filed January 03, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect4,268 Reported balance After 2021-12-31 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-12-31 · Purchase · Acquired 683 · Balance 4,268

LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\

Report date June 04, 2022 · Filed June 07, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect59,599 Reported balance After 2022-06-04 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 7,059 · Balance 59,599

F1: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2022-06-04Direct0 Reported balance After 2022-06-04 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2022-06-04 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,059 · Balance 0

F1: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2: The restricted stock units were granted on June 4, 2021.

F3: The restricted stock units vested on June 4, 2022.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2: The restricted stock units were granted on June 4, 2021.

F3: The restricted stock units vested on June 4, 2022.

WisdomTree, Inc.

Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect40,471.0051 Reported balance After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 5,509 · Balance 40,471.0051

F1: Includes restricted stock award that vests as to 5,509 shares on June 17, 2027.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Includes restricted stock award that vests as to 5,509 shares on June 17, 2027.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 GrantCommon Stock 5,509 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-26-000004 · f4_a1eus0000096rm1maa-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,471.0051

F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock award that vests as to 5,509 shares on June 17, 2027.

Read SEC document
February 25, 2026 Filed Mar 9, 2026 12:58 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 PurchaseCommon Stock 44.3439 $16.94 $751.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-26-000002 · f4_a1eus000008alwdmaw-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,962.0051

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired via dividend reinvestment pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan sponsored by a broker-dealer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards which vests as to 9,871 shares on June 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
November 26, 2025 Filed Mar 9, 2026 12:58 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 PurchaseCommon Stock 67.7869 $11.05 $749.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-26-000002 · f4_a1eus000008alwdmaw-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,917.6612

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired via dividend reinvestment pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan sponsored by a broker-dealer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards which vests as to 9,871 shares on June 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
August 27, 2025 Filed Mar 9, 2026 12:58 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 PurchaseCommon Stock 33.0585 $13.43 $443.81
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-26-000002 · f4_a1eus000008alwdmaw-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,849.8743

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired via dividend reinvestment pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan sponsored by a broker-dealer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards which vests as to 9,871 shares on June 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 19:52 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 GrantCommon Stock 9,871 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001664272-25-000360 · f4_a1eus000005xzhlmac-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,685

F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock award that vests as to 9,871 shares on June 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 28, 2025 Filed Mar 9, 2026 12:58 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 PurchaseCommon Stock 46.0074 $9.62 $442.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-26-000002 · f4_a1eus000008alwdmaw-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,816.8158

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired via dividend reinvestment pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan sponsored by a broker-dealer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards which vests as to 9,871 shares on June 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2025 Filed Mar 9, 2026 12:58 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 PurchaseCommon Stock 47.6258 $9.26 $441.01
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-26-000002 · f4_a1eus000008alwdmaw-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,770.8084

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired via dividend reinvestment pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan sponsored by a broker-dealer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards which vests as to 9,871 shares on June 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
November 20, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2026 12:58 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 PurchaseCommon Stock 38.1826 $11.52 $439.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-26-000002 · f4_a1eus000008alwdmaw-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,723.1826

F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired via dividend reinvestment pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan sponsored by a broker-dealer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards which vests as to 9,871 shares on June 17, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 20:48 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 GrantCommon Stock 10,152 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001664272-24-000301 · f4_a1edp0000016qgrmam-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,814

F1 · balance_after: Represents restricted stock awards which vest as to (i) 14,662 shares on June 26, 2024 and (ii) 10,152 shares on June 12, 2025.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2023 Filed Jun 27, 2023 20:44 UTC WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 GrantCommon Stock 14,662 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001664272-23-000390 · f4_a1e2k00000tmg9duax-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,662

F1 · balance_after: Restricted stock award which vests on June 26, 2024.

Read SEC document
June 04, 2022 Filed Jun 7, 2022 21:15 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 7,059 $9.50 $67,060.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-016482 · wf-form4_165463652094827.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,059 shares

Expires 2022-06-04

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on June 4, 2021.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on June 4, 2022.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on June 4, 2022.

Read SEC document
June 04, 2022 Filed Jun 7, 2022 21:15 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantCommon Stock 7,059 $9.50 $67,060.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-016482 · wf-form4_165463652094827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 59,599

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Read SEC document
May 31, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 16:47 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 9,474 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-016012 · wf-form4_165418841024700.xml · derivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,474

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,474 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units will vest on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and will be automatically settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 08:48 UTC 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 PurchaseCommon Stock 683 $7.32 $4,997.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-22-000002 · wf-form4_164121772151337.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,268

Read SEC document
June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 00:03 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 7,059 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-21-001572 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,059

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,059 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units will vest on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and will be automatically settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 00:09 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 8,303 $11.64 $96,646.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-21-001526 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,303 shares

Expires 2021-06-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on June 1, 2020.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on June 1, 2021.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on June 1, 2021.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 00:09 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantCommon Stock 8,303 $11.64 $96,646.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-21-001526 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 52,540

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 09:04 UTC 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 PurchaseCommon Stock 677 $7.37 $4,989.49
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-21-000004 · wf-form4_161728225670022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,585

Read SEC document
March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 09:07 UTC 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,365 $7.32 $9,993.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-21-000002 · wf-form4_161581363173158.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,908

F1 · balance_after: Total amount of securities beneficially owned reflects 1-for-3 reverse stock split effected on December 31, 2020.

Read SEC document
December 30, 2020 Filed Dec 31, 2020 08:46 UTC 180 DEGREE CAPITAL CORP. /NY/ TURN · Entity 75342 PurchaseCommon Stock 4,629 $2.16 $9,995.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001268528-20-000010 · wf-form4_160942240372203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,629

Read SEC document
October 15, 2020 Filed Oct 20, 2020 19:18 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 2,200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-20-002078 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,200 shares

Expires 2020-10-15

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on October 15, 2019.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on October 15, 2020.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on October 15, 2020.

Read SEC document
October 15, 2020 Filed Oct 20, 2020 19:18 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantCommon Stock 2,200 $10.36 $22,792.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001593968-20-002078 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 44,237

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 2, 2020 22:20 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantRight to Buy Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 8,303 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-20-008844 · wf-form4_159113640785087.xml · derivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,303

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,303 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units will vest on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and will be automatically settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 28, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 19:44 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 6,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-20-008620 · wf-form4_159078144063561.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares

Expires 2020-05-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on May 28, 2019.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 28, 2020

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 28, 2020

Read SEC document
May 28, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 19:44 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantCommon Stock 6,000 $10.99 $65,940.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-20-008620 · wf-form4_159078144063561.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 42,037

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Read SEC document
November 12, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 19:11 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionNonstatutory Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,333 $9.01 Strike: $9.01 $30,030.33
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-014186 · wf-form4_157375868036736.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,333 shares

Expires 2019-11-13

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 12, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 19:11 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,333 $9.01 $30,030.33
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-014186 · wf-form4_157375868036736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 36,037

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 15, 2019 Filed Oct 17, 2019 19:18 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantRight to Buy Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 2,200 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-012377 · wf-form4_157133990593311.xml · derivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,200

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,200 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units will vest on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and will be automatically settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 00:40 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 4,240 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-007415 · wf-form4_155926319042775.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,240 shares

Expires 2019-05-30

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on May 30, 2018.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 30, 2019.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 30, 2019.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 00:40 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,240 $9.91 $42,018.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-007415 · wf-form4_155926319042775.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,704

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Read SEC document
May 28, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 00:40 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 GrantRight to Buy Restricted Stock Units (RSU) · Derivative 6,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-007415 · wf-form4_155926319042775.xml · derivative · entry 3

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units will vest on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and will be automatically settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 24, 2019 Filed May 29, 2019 01:55 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionNonstatutory Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,334 $0.00 Strike: $9.01 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-007279 · wf-form4_155909492002250.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,333

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,334 shares

Expires 2019-11-12

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 24, 2019 Filed May 29, 2019 01:55 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,334 $9.01 $30,039.34
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-19-007279 · wf-form4_155909492002250.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,464

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2018 Filed Jun 1, 2018 21:36 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRight to Buy Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 4,240 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-011099 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,240

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,240 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units will vest on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and will be automatically settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 21:38 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 4,286 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-010772 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,286 shares

Expires 2018-05-23

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on June 1, 2017.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 23, 2018.

Read SEC document
May 23, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 21:38 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,286 $13.65 $58,503.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-18-010772 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,130

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 5, 2017 23:30 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRight to Buy Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 4,286 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-17-010674 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,286

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,286 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Units will vest on the 1st anniversary of the grant date and will be automatically settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 23:04 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative 5,282 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-17-010192 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,282 shares

Expires 2017-05-27

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

F2 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on May 25, 2016.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 25, 2017.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 25, 2017.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 23:04 UTC LIFECORE BIOMEDICAL, INC. \DE\ LNDC · Entity 6447 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 5,282 $13.50 $71,307.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-17-010192 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PANKOPF TONIA L · CIK 0001268528 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,844

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The restricted stock units convert into common stock of Landec Corporation on a 1 for 1 basis.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.