Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bancorp, Inc.TBBK · Entity 4314 | Director | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 |
| FTAC Athena Acquisition Corp.FTAA · Entity 129931 | Director | February 25, 2021 | March 01, 2021 |
| PROG Holdings, Inc.PRG · Entity 4688 | Director | May 06, 2026 | May 08, 2026 |
| WisdomTree, Inc.WT · Entity 4093 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bancorp, Inc.
Report date May 30, 2024 · Filed May 31, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,538 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-30 · Grant · Acquired 2,784 · Balance 33,538 F1: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of common stock of The Bancorp, Inc. upon vesting. The restricted stock units shall vest in full one year from the date of grant. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Partner | 26,715 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-05-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 26,715 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of common stock of The Bancorp, Inc. upon vesting. The restricted stock units shall vest in full one year from the date of grant.
FTAC Athena Acquisition Corp.
Report date February 25, 2021 · Filed March 01, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary sharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy FTAC Athena Advisors, LLC | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-25 · Other · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F1: The Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments described in the issuer's charter documents and have no expiration date. F2: Allocated to the reporting person as a member of FTAC Athena Advisors, LLC for service on the issuer's board of directors. F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments described in the issuer's charter documents and have no expiration date.
F2: Allocated to the reporting person as a member of FTAC Athena Advisors, LLC for service on the issuer's board of directors.
F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for any other purpose.
PROG Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 06, 2026 · Filed May 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,682 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 4,953 · Balance 13,682 F1: These restricted stock units (RSUs) represent the annual RSU grant made to non-employee directors, and are expected to vest on May 6, 2027. F2: Number of shares reported includes shares received through the Issuer's dividend reinvestment program for non-employee directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units (RSUs) represent the annual RSU grant made to non-employee directors, and are expected to vest on May 6, 2027.
F2: Number of shares reported includes shares received through the Issuer's dividend reinvestment program for non-employee directors.
WisdomTree, Inc.
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 56,833 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 5,509 · Balance 56,833 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of her annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 17, 2027, and is payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) January 1, 2029, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan) so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of her annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 17, 2027, and is payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) January 1, 2029, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan) so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:24 UTC | WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,509 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001587815-26-000002 · f4_a1eus0000096rmdmay-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,833 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of her annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 17, 2027, and is payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) January 1, 2029, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan) so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A). Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 21:35 UTC | PROG Holdings, Inc. PRG · Entity 4688 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,953 | $36.34 | $179,992.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808834-26-000081 · wk-form4_1778276119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,682 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units (RSUs) represent the annual RSU grant made to non-employee directors, and are expected to vest on May 6, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Number of shares reported includes shares received through the Issuer's dividend reinvestment program for non-employee directors. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 19:48 UTC | WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001664272-25-000357 · f4_a1eus000005xyapmas-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,324 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of her annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 17, 2026, and is payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) January 1, 2029, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan) so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A). Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 23:09 UTC | PROG Holdings, Inc. PRG · Entity 4688 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,592 | $26.82 | $149,977.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808834-25-000071 · wk-form4_1746832147.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,701 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units (RSUs) represent the annual RSU grant made to non-employee directors, and are expected to vest on May 7, 2026. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 00:25 UTC | PROG Holdings, Inc. PRG · Entity 4688 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,109 | $48.24 | $149,978.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808834-24-000143 · wk-form4_1731630311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,109 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units (RSUs) represent a grant made to a newly appointed non-employee director on November 12, 2024, and are expected to vest on November 12, 2025, subject to the terms of the grant agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:02 UTC | WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001664272-24-000303 · f4_a1edp0000016qgxma2-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,453 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of her annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 12, 2025, and is payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earliest of (i) January 1, 2029, (ii) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (iii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan) so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A). Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:06 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,784 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-24-000205 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,538 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of common stock of The Bancorp, Inc. upon vesting. The restricted stock units shall vest in full one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Jan 31, 2024 21:00 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,315 | $45.13 | $149,605.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-24-000027 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 26,715 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2023 Filed Nov 21, 2023 21:00 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 620 | $39.30 | $24,366.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000311 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 23,400 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2023 Filed Nov 13, 2023 21:00 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 675 | $37.48 | $25,299.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000290 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 22,780 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2023 Filed Nov 7, 2023 21:00 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,275 | $39.09 | $49,839.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000285 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 22,105 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2023 Filed Jun 27, 2023 20:34 UTC | WisdomTree, Inc. WT · Entity 4093 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,662 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001664272-23-000385 · f4_a1e2k00000tmg2ruax-live.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,301 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Non-Employee Directors' Deferred Compensation Program under the 2022 Equity Plan. In accordance with an election made by the Reporting Person to defer receipt of his annual restricted stock award, the common stock underlying the RSUs will vest on June 26, 2024, and are payable on a one-for-one basis (one share of common stock for each RSU) upon the earlier of (i) a "separation from service" (as defined in Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code of 1986, as amended (Code)) and (ii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2022 Equity Plan) so long as such Sale Event also constitutes a "change in the ownership or effective control" or a "change in the ownership of a substantial portion of the assets" of the Issuer (as such terms are defined in Code Section 409A). Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:17 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,782 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000194 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,754 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of common stock of The Bancorp, Inc. upon vesting. The restricted stock units shall vest in full one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:00 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,300 | $27.14 | $62,410.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000121 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 20,830 F2 · price: Purchased at prices ranging from $25.75 to $27.5198. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:00 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 350 | $30.32 | $10,613.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000121 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 18,530 F1 · price: Purchased at prices ranging from $30.32 to $30.3275. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 15:50 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $34.65 | $3,465.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 18,180 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 15:50 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,300 | $34.64 | $45,037.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-23-000114 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 18,080 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 20:02 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,598 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-22-000162 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,972 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of common stock of The Bancorp, Inc. upon vesting. The restricted stock units shall vest in full one year from the date of grant Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 21:26 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,375 | $20.80 | $70,195.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001587815-21-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By partner Disclosed balance after: 16,780 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 21:30 UTC | FTAC Athena Acquisition Corp. FTAA · Entity 129931 | OtherClass B ordinary shares · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-012551 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By FTAC Athena Advisors, LLC Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Class A ordinary shares · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments described in the issuer's charter documents and have no expiration date. F2 · kind: Allocated to the reporting person as a member of FTAC Athena Advisors, LLC for service on the issuer's board of directors. F3 · shares: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for any other purpose. F2 · price: Allocated to the reporting person as a member of FTAC Athena Advisors, LLC for service on the issuer's board of directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments described in the issuer's charter documents and have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments described in the issuer's charter documents and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 21:55 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,784 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-21-000037 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,374 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of common stock of The Bancorp, Inc. upon vesting. The restricted stock units shall vest in full one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 21:07 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,405 | $18.52 | $100,100.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950159-21-000057 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Partner Disclosed balance after: 13,405 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 21:10 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,100 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001295401-20-000037 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,590 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of common stock of The Bancorp, Inc. upon vesting. The restricted stock units shall vest in full one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 21:02 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,000 | $12.51 | $100,112.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001295401-20-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By partner Disclosed balance after: 8,000 F1 · price: The Reporting Person's partner purchased 8,000 shares of common stock at prices ranging from $12.51 to $12.52 for an average price of $12.514. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 28, 2020 21:04 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,690 | $13.35 | $49,243.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001295401-20-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,490 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 21:19 UTC | Bancorp, Inc. TBBK · Entity 4314 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,800 | $10.73 | $19,314.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001295401-19-000071 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mielke Daniela · CIK 0001587815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,800 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.