Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC.CASK · Entity 8424 | Director | June 27, 2025 | August 19, 2025 |
| Wilco 63 CorpWLCOU · Entity 6011 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date June 27, 2025 · Filed August 19, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 119,065 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-08-15 · Other · Acquired 13,315 · Balance 119,065 F1: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. |
| Series B Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.50 · Expires 2028-06-27 | Direct | 10,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-27 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-06-27 · Purchase · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 10,000 F2: The reporting person acquired shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock on June 27, 2025, which were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's prior filings. This Form 4 corrects the prior omission by reporting such acquisition. |
| Series B Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.50 · Expires 2028-06-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-08-15 · Other · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F1: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. |
| Pre-Funded Warrant to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.01 · Expires 2030-08-08 | Direct | 133,155 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-15 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-08-15 · Other · Acquired 133,155 · Balance 133,155 F1: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F3: The pre-funded warrant reported herein will become exercisable on the earlier of (i) three months after the date of issuance of such warrant or (ii) the first trading day after the date of issuance of such warrant on which the closing price of the Common Stock equals or exceeds $1.50 per share. |
| Pre-Funded Warrant to Purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.01 · Expires 2030-08-08 | Direct | 119,839 |
Reported balance
After 2025-08-15 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-08-15 · Other · Acquired 119,839 · Balance 119,839 F1: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F4: The pre-funded warrant reported herein will become exercisable on the earlier of (i) six months after the date of issuance of such warrant or (ii) the first trading day after the date of issuance of such warrant on which the closing price of the Common Stock equals or exceeds $2.00 per share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement.
F2: The reporting person acquired shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock on June 27, 2025, which were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's prior filings. This Form 4 corrects the prior omission by reporting such acquisition.
F3: The pre-funded warrant reported herein will become exercisable on the earlier of (i) three months after the date of issuance of such warrant or (ii) the first trading day after the date of issuance of such warrant on which the closing price of the Common Stock equals or exceeds $1.50 per share.
F4: The pre-funded warrant reported herein will become exercisable on the earlier of (i) six months after the date of issuance of such warrant or (ii) the first trading day after the date of issuance of such warrant on which the closing price of the Common Stock equals or exceeds $2.00 per share.
Wilco 63 Corp
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 18, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 19, 2025 20:15 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | OtherPre-Funded Warrant to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 119,839 | $0.00 Strike: $0.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000138 · wk-form4_1755634517.xml · derivative · entry 5 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,839 Underlying: Common Stock · 119,839 shares Expires 2030-08-08 F1 · kind: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F1 · price: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The pre-funded warrant reported herein will become exercisable on the earlier of (i) six months after the date of issuance of such warrant or (ii) the first trading day after the date of issuance of such warrant on which the closing price of the Common Stock equals or exceeds $2.00 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 19, 2025 20:15 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | OtherPre-Funded Warrant to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 133,155 | $0.00 Strike: $0.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000138 · wk-form4_1755634517.xml · derivative · entry 4 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,155 Underlying: Common Stock · 133,155 shares Expires 2030-08-08 F1 · kind: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F1 · price: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The pre-funded warrant reported herein will become exercisable on the earlier of (i) three months after the date of issuance of such warrant or (ii) the first trading day after the date of issuance of such warrant on which the closing price of the Common Stock equals or exceeds $1.50 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 19, 2025 20:15 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | OtherSeries B Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000138 · wk-form4_1755634517.xml · derivative · entry 3 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,315 shares Expires 2028-06-27 F1 · kind: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F1 · price: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2025 Filed Aug 19, 2025 20:15 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | OtherCommon Stock | 13,315 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000138 · wk-form4_1755634517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,065 F1 · kind: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. F1 · price: On August 15, 2025, the reporting person exchanged 10,000 shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for (i) 13,315 shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share (the "Common Stock"), of Heritage Distilling Holding Company, Inc. and (ii) pre-funded warrants to purchase an aggregate of 252,994 shares of Common Stock pursuant to an exchange agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2025 Filed Aug 19, 2025 20:15 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | PurchaseSeries B Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $10.00 Strike: $0.50 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000138 · wk-form4_1755634517.xml · derivative · entry 2 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 264,000 shares Expires 2028-06-27 F2 · kind: The reporting person acquired shares of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock on June 27, 2025, which were inadvertently omitted from the reporting person's prior filings. This Form 4 corrects the prior omission by reporting such acquisition. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:47 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 102,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000079 · wk-form4_1748382453.xml · derivative · entry 4 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 102,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full immediately upon grant on May 22, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full immediately upon grant on May 22, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:47 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000079 · wk-form4_1748382453.xml · derivative · entry 3 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded the RSUs on January 6, 2025, subject to approval by the issuer's board of directors. The RSUs were formally granted on May 22, 2025, following such board approval. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person was awarded the RSUs on January 6, 2025, subject to approval by the issuer's board of directors. The RSUs were formally granted on May 22, 2025, following such board approval. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:47 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000079 · wk-form4_1748382453.xml · derivative · entry 2 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vested in full immediately upon grant on May 22, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vested in full immediately upon grant on May 22, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:47 UTC | IP STRATEGY HOLDINGS, INC. CASK · Entity 8424 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 102,000 | $0.53 | $54,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001788230-25-000079 · wk-form4_1748382453.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swann Matthew J · CIK 0002051918 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,750 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.