Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PRA GROUP INCPRAA · Entity 5229 | Director | September 10, 2026 | September 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PRA GROUP INC
Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,543 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-10 · Gift · Disposed 5,370 · Balance 15,914 Row 2 · 2026-09-10 · Gift · Disposed 5,371 · Balance 10,543 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy trust | 52,421 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-10 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 52,421 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Internap Corp
Report date May 08, 2020 · Filed May 08, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-05-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-08 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-08 · Other · Disposed 45,733 · Balance 0 F1: As previously disclosed, on March 16, 2020, Internap Corporation (the "Company") and certain subsidiaries (the "Debtors") filed voluntary petitions for relief (collectively, the "Chapter 11 Cases") under Title 11 of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of New York, White Plains Division (the "Bankruptcy Court"). On May 5, 2020, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order, which approved and confirmed the Debtors' First Amended Joint Prepackaged Chapter 11 Plan (the "Plan"). On May 8, 2020 (the "Effective Date"), the Debtors satisfied the conditions to effectiveness of the Plan and emerged from their Chapter 11 Cases. F2: Pursuant to the terms of the respective equity award agreements, immediately prior to the Effective Date, the restrictions on all outstanding restricted stock lapsed and all outstanding restricted stock units vested and shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock") were issued in accordance with such equity award agreements. F3: In connection with the effectiveness of the Plan, all previously issued and outstanding Common Stock was canceled and extinguished. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As previously disclosed, on March 16, 2020, Internap Corporation (the "Company") and certain subsidiaries (the "Debtors") filed voluntary petitions for relief (collectively, the "Chapter 11 Cases") under Title 11 of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of New York, White Plains Division (the "Bankruptcy Court"). On May 5, 2020, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order, which approved and confirmed the Debtors' First Amended Joint Prepackaged Chapter 11 Plan (the "Plan"). On May 8, 2020 (the "Effective Date"), the Debtors satisfied the conditions to effectiveness of the Plan and emerged from their Chapter 11 Cases.
F2: Pursuant to the terms of the respective equity award agreements, immediately prior to the Effective Date, the restrictions on all outstanding restricted stock lapsed and all outstanding restricted stock units vested and shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock") were issued in accordance with such equity award agreements.
F3: In connection with the effectiveness of the Plan, all previously issued and outstanding Common Stock was canceled and extinguished.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 22:17 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 5,371 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-26-000005 · wk-form4_1789165042.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,543 Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 22:17 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 5,370 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-26-000005 · wk-form4_1789165042.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,914 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 22:47 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,543 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-26-000003 · wk-form4_1781822818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,284 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 16, 2027, or the next Annual Meeting date, whichever comes earlier, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2025 Filed Jun 20, 2025 22:09 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-25-000002 · wk-form4_1750457371.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,557 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 17, 2026, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2024 Filed Aug 22, 2024 22:26 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 6,548 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-24-000004 · wk-form4_1724365575.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,816 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 01:46 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,816 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-24-000001 · wk-form4_1718675209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,364 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 13, 2025, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-23-000004 · wk-form4_1690250218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 23,119 Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,099 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-23-000004 · wk-form4_1690250218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 21,021 Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 4,197 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-23-000004 · wk-form4_1690250218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By trust Disclosed balance after: 18,922 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 00:06 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,548 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-23-000003 · wk-form4_1686874004.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,745 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 13, 2024, or, if earlier, the next annual stockholders meeting following the Grant Date, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2023 18:32 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,823 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-23-000001 · wf-form5_167302991892481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,197 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2023 18:32 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-23-000001 · wf-form5_167302991892481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,020 Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 13, 2022 21:03 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,197 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-22-000003 · wf-form4_165515417274095.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,844 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 9, 2023, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2021 Filed Feb 14, 2022 23:23 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,864 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-22-000002 · wf-form5_164488096450086.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,647 Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2021 Filed Feb 14, 2022 23:23 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,863 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-22-000002 · wf-form5_164488096450086.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,511 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 01:59 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,647 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-21-000004 · wf-form4_162372235500463.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,374 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 10, 2022, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2020 Filed Feb 9, 2021 12:45 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 7,872 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-21-000002 · wf-form4_161287472146010.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,727 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2020 Filed Feb 9, 2021 12:45 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GiftCommon Stock | 7,873 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-21-000002 · wf-form4_161287472146010.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,599 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2020 Filed Jun 15, 2020 21:44 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-20-000001 · wf-form4_159225746627969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,472 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 11, 2021, provided that theReporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 16:39 UTC | Internap Corp INAPQ · Entity 149167 | OtherCommon Stock | 45,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-007232 · wf-form4_158897036643999.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · security: As previously disclosed, on March 16, 2020, Internap Corporation (the "Company") and certain subsidiaries (the "Debtors") filed voluntary petitions for relief (collectively, the "Chapter 11 Cases") under Title 11 of the United States Code in the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Southern District of New York, White Plains Division (the "Bankruptcy Court"). On May 5, 2020, the Bankruptcy Court entered an order, which approved and confirmed the Debtors' First Amended Joint Prepackaged Chapter 11 Plan (the "Plan"). On May 8, 2020 (the "Effective Date"), the Debtors satisfied the conditions to effectiveness of the Plan and emerged from their Chapter 11 Cases. F2 · security: Pursuant to the terms of the respective equity award agreements, immediately prior to the Effective Date, the restrictions on all outstanding restricted stock lapsed and all outstanding restricted stock units vested and shares of the Company's common stock, par value $0.001 per share (the "Common Stock") were issued in accordance with such equity award agreements. F3 · security: In connection with the effectiveness of the Plan, all previously issued and outstanding Common Stock was canceled and extinguished. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 01:14 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,363 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-19-000002 · wf-form4_156082047502613.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,745 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 13, 2020, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 16:19 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-007854 · wf-form4_156019793194598.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,733 F1 · security: Reporting Person received the restricted stock for annual director retainer. F2 · security: One hundred percent of the shares of restricted common stock will vest on the one year anniversary date of the grant. F3 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 20:01 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantCommon Stock | 707 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-012223 · wf-form4_153852489921575.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,007 F1 · security: Reporting Person received restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock is awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vest one hundred percent on the one year anniversary of date of issuance. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:34 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantCommon Stock | 768 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-009077 · wf-form4_153065006478259.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,300 F1 · security: Reporting Person received restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock is awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vest one hundred percent on the one year anniversary of date of issuance. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2018 Filed Jun 22, 2018 21:57 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,870 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-18-000002 · wf-form4_152970463419622.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,382 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 20, 2019, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2018 Filed Jun 11, 2018 17:17 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,557 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-007798 · wf-form4_152875182995973.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,532 F1 · security: One hundred percent of the shares of restricted common stock will vest on the one year anniversary date of the grant. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 16:22 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantCommon Stock | 624 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-003950 · wf-form4_152278694147726.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,975 F1 · security: Reporting Person received restricted common stock in lieu of the annual retainer fees payable for services on Internap Corporation's Board of Directors and any committees thereof. The restricted common stock is awarded on the date such fees would otherwise be payable, and vest one hundred percent on the one year anniversary of date of issuance. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 16:29 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-18-000094 · wf-form4_151501497587994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,351 F1 · security: One hundred percent of the shares of restricted common stock will vest on the one year anniversary date of the grant. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · balance_after: On November 20, 2017, the Issuer effected a 1-for-4 reverse stock split of its Common Stock. The amount of securities reported as beneficially owned in this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 16:40 UTC | Internap Corp INAP · Entity 149167 | GrantRestricted Common Stock | 28,133 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-17-011726 · wf-form4_151121401323522.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,133 F1 · security: One hundred percent of the shares of restricted common stock will vest on the one year anniversary date of the grant. F2 · security: The restricted common stock was awarded in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 16:31 UTC | PRA GROUP INC PRAA · Entity 5229 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234561-17-000002 · wf-form4_149642106391757.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEAVER LANCE L · CIK 0001234561 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,512 F1 · shares: Director retainer grant awarded annually in the form of restricted stock units ("RSUs") pursuant to the Issuer's 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The RSUs will vest fully on June 1, 2018, provided that the Reporting Person is a director of the Issuer on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.