Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PJT Partners Inc.PJT · Entity 3655 | Director | September 16, 2026 | September 18, 2026 |
| SLB LIMITED/NVSLB · Entity 2936 | Director | May 01, 2019 | May 03, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PJT Partners Inc.
Report date September 16, 2026 · Filed September 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,350 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-16 · Grant · Acquired 5 · Balance 3,350 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock.
F2: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units.
SLB LIMITED/NV
Report date May 01, 2019 · Filed May 03, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per ShareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Currie Family Trust | 17,598 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-01 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 4,452 · Balance 17,598 F1: Pursuant to Schlumberger Limited Stock and Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2: Held by the Currie Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee. |
| Common Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per ShareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,550 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-05-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 31,550 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to Schlumberger Limited Stock and Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
F2: Held by the Currie Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 16, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 21:00 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-395688 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,350 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:30 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-275943 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,345 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 21:00 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-255701 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,342 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,600 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four substantially equal installments on each of August 31, 2026, November 30, 2026, February 28, 2027, and May 31, 2027. The restricted stock units will be settled on the earlier of the termination of services of such director or the fifth anniversary of the grant date and will be settled in either Class A common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer's compensation committee. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four substantially equal installments on each of August 31, 2026, November 30, 2026, February 28, 2027, and May 31, 2027. The restricted stock units will be settled on the earlier of the termination of services of such director or the fifth anniversary of the grant date and will be settled in either Class A common stock or cash (or a combination thereof) at the discretion of the Issuer's compensation committee. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 21:00 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-117870 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,742 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 21:30 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-326958 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,739 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2025 Filed Sep 19, 2025 20:15 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-209099 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,737 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's dividend that accrue to the reporting person in restricted stock units that vest at the same time(s) as the underlying restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 6, 2025 21:15 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,173 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-104218 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,735 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,173 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to continued service, the restricted stock units vest in four substantially equal installments on each of August 31, 2025; November 30, 2025; February 28, 2026; and May 31, 2026, with vesting accelerated upon death, disability, or a change in control of the Issuer. Upon vesting, the restricted stock units will be settled on the earliest of the termination of service, the fifth anniversary of the grant date, and a change in control of the Issuer, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock or, at the discretion of the Issuer's Compensation Committee, cash (or a combination thereof). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to continued service, the restricted stock units vest in four substantially equal installments on each of August 31, 2025; November 30, 2025; February 28, 2026; and May 31, 2026, with vesting accelerated upon death, disability, or a change in control of the Issuer. Upon vesting, the restricted stock units will be settled on the earliest of the termination of service, the fifth anniversary of the grant date, and a change in control of the Issuer, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock or, at the discretion of the Issuer's Compensation Committee, cash (or a combination thereof). Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Aug 6, 2025 21:15 UTC | PJT Partners Inc. PJT · Entity 3655 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 562 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-104218 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 562 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 562 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to continued service, the restricted stock units vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date, with vesting accelerated upon death, disability, or a change in control of the Issuer. Upon vesting, the restricted stock units will be settled on the earliest of the termination of service, the fourth anniversary of the grant date, and a change in control of the Issuer, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock or, at the discretion of the Issuer's Compensation Committee, cash (or a combination thereof). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to continued service, the restricted stock units vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date, with vesting accelerated upon death, disability, or a change in control of the Issuer. Upon vesting, the restricted stock units will be settled on the earliest of the termination of service, the fourth anniversary of the grant date, and a change in control of the Issuer, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock or, at the discretion of the Issuer's Compensation Committee, cash (or a combination thereof). Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 21:48 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 4,452 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-017342 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Currie Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 17,598 F1 · shares: Pursuant to Schlumberger Limited Stock and Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by the Currie Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 21:04 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 2,771 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-015757 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Currie Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 13,146 F1 · shares: Pursuant to Schlumberger Limited Stock and Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by the Currie Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 20:30 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 3,625 | $69.02 | $250,203.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-019677 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Currie Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 10,375 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $69.01 to $69.06. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by the Currie Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 21:06 UTC | SLB LIMITED/NV SLB · Entity 2936 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 Par Value Per Share | 2,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-016074 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CURRIE PETER L S · CIK 0001193339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Currie Family Trust Disclosed balance after: 6,750 F1 · shares: Pursuant to Schlumberger Limited Stock and Deferral Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by the Currie Family Trust, of which the reporting person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.