Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP.HMMR · Entity 9634 | Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) | May 24, 2024 | June 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP.
Report date May 24, 2024 · Filed June 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectOwnership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. | 2,425,340 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-04-27 transaction · row 10
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
10 source rowsRow 1 · 2024-11-22 · Sale · Disposed 100,000 · Balance 4,435,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 2 · 2024-11-22 · Sale · Disposed 250,000 · Balance 4,185,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 3 · 2024-11-22 · Sale · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 4,135,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 4 · 2024-11-22 · Sale · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 4,085,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 5 · 2025-11-11 · Sale · Disposed 1,000,000 · Balance 3,085,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 6 · 2026-04-27 · Sale · Disposed 500,000 · Balance 2,585,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 7 · 2026-04-27 · Sale · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 2,545,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 8 · 2026-04-27 · Sale · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 2,505,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 9 · 2026-04-27 · Sale · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 2,465,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Row 10 · 2026-04-27 · Sale · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 2,425,340 F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 27, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $40.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 2,425,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $40.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 2,465,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $4.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 2,505,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 40,000 | $0.00 | $40.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 2,545,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2026 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 500,000 | $0.10 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 2,585,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.10 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 3,085,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.20 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 4,085,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.20 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 4,135,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 4,185,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2026 20:26 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-26-003262 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · Chief Financial Officer (CFO) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Disclosed balance after: 4,435,340 F1 · ownership.direct: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 21:46 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,500 | $0.38 | $1,709.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-018032 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,766,840 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 21:46 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.36 | $5,445.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-018032 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,771,340 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 14, 2023 21:46 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.39 | $2,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-018032 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,786,430 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 18:12 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.38 | $2,851.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017391 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,800,840 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 18:12 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $0.42 | $292.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017391 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,801,540 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 18:12 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,500 | $0.40 | $2,172.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017391 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,807,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 18:12 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,000 | $0.41 | $2,837.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017391 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,814,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 18:12 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.41 | $4,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017391 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,824,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2023 Filed Sep 1, 2023 18:12 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.41 | $2,067.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017391 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,829,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 23:53 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $0.43 | $1,708.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,848,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 23:53 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $0.40 | $1,614.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,852,500 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 23:53 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.40 | $4,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,856,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 23:53 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.41 | $2,665.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,866,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 23:53 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.44 | $1,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,872,540 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 23:53 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.40 | $2,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,876,040 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2023 Filed Aug 30, 2023 23:53 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.44 | $880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-017306 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,882,540 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2023 Filed Aug 14, 2023 17:32 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.42 | $842.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-016369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,884,540 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2023 Filed Aug 14, 2023 17:32 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $0.41 | $2,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-016369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,886,500 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2023 Filed Aug 14, 2023 17:32 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 960 | $0.44 | $422.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-016369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,892,540 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 14, 2023 17:32 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.42 | $3,112.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-016369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,893,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 14, 2023 17:32 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.43 | $1,062.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-016369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,901,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2023 Filed Aug 14, 2023 17:32 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.42 | $3,154.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-016369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,903,500 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 15:34 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.44 | $2,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015912 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,918,500 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 15:34 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.44 | $2,175.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015912 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,923,500 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 15:34 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $0.43 | $2,562.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015912 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,927,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2023 Filed Aug 14, 2023 17:32 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.45 | $3,367.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-016369 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,911,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 15:34 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,000 | $0.43 | $2,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015912 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,933,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 15:34 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.43 | $1,487.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015912 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,939,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 15:34 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.42 | $1,473.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015912 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,942,500 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 15:34 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.41 | $10,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015912 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,946,000 F1 · ownership.nature: Ownership of securities through an entity controlled by Mr. Stogdill Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.39 | $1,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,971,000 Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.42 | $1,470.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,976,000 Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.42 | $1,245.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,979,500 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.42 | $4,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,982,500 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.42 | $1,046.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,992,500 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.41 | $1,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,995,000 Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 16:50 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.38 | $950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-015230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Explanation of Responses Disclosed balance after: 4,997,500 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 22:12 UTC | HAMMER TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS CORP. HMMR · Entity 9634 | SaleCOMMON STOCK | 10,000,000 | $0.00 | $1,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001078782-19-000049 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOGDILL MARK · CIK 0001682086 · Director · CTO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Arradis Enterprises LLC Disclosed balance after: 5,000,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.