Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AEON Biopharma, Inc.AEON · Entity 7859 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AEON Biopharma, Inc.
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 973,231 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 222,684 · Balance 973,231 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). The RSUs vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Grant Date and (ii) the date of the 2027 annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). The RSUs vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Grant Date and (ii) the date of the 2027 annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 22:19 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 222,684 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-076511 · tm2618486-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 973,231 F1 · security: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). The RSUs vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Grant Date and (ii) the date of the 2027 annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 17, 2026 (the "Grant Date"). The RSUs vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one (1) year anniversary of the Grant Date and (ii) the date of the 2027 annual meeting of the Company's stockholders, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:54 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 370,370 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000134 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 370,370 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 370,370 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") will be settled in cash based on the fair market value of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock on the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/3rd of the RSUs shall vest on each anniversary of May 21, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 1/3rd of the RSUs shall vest on each anniversary of May 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 01:59 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 1,256,062 | $0.00 Strike: $0.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-097067 · tm2423415-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · CHIEF EXECTUIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,256,062 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,256,062 shares Expires 2034-08-30 F3 · shares: Represents an award of stock options granted on August 31, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the eighteen months following the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options granted on August 31, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vest and become exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the eighteen months following the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 01:59 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 470,692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-097067 · tm2423415-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · CHIEF EXECTUIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,547 F1 · price: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted on August 31, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vests in full on the second anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in the amount of 279,855 previously granted on April 26, 2023, which were previously reported on July 24, 2023 as derivative securities in Table II due to a clerical error, and which are now being reported as common stock in Table I. The vesting terms for the RSUs have not changed from what was previously reported on July 24, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2024 Filed Mar 21, 2024 23:49 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 212,466 | $0.00 Strike: $14.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-037438 · tm249503-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · CHIEF EXECTUIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,466 Underlying: Common Stock · 212,466 shares Expires 2034-03-18 F1 · shares: Represents an award of stock options granted on March 19, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vests in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options granted on March 19, 2024 (the "Grant Date"), which vests in substantially equal installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 279,855 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083566 · tm2321918-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,855 Underlying: Common Stock · 279,855 shares Expires not disclosed F8 · derivative.exercise_price: At the Effective Time, each outstanding award of restricted stock unit ("RSU") representing the contingent right to receive shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON RSU") was automatically cancelled and converted into an RSU representing the contingent right to receive a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON RSU multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F8 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding award of restricted stock unit ("RSU") representing the contingent right to receive shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON RSU") was automatically cancelled and converted into an RSU representing the contingent right to receive a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON RSU multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F9 · shares: Represents an award of RSUs on April 26, 2023, which vests in four yearly installments from April 26, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of RSUs on April 26, 2023, which vests in four yearly installments from April 26, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents an award of RSUs on April 26, 2023, which vests in four yearly installments from April 26, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 194,118 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083566 · tm2321918-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,118 Underlying: Common Stock · 194,118 shares Expires 2032-03-09 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F7 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on March 9, 2022, which vests in four yearly installments from March 9, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on March 9, 2022, which vests in four yearly installments from March 9, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 381,480 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083566 · tm2321918-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 381,480 Underlying: Common Stock · 381,480 shares Expires 2032-03-09 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F6 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on March 9, 2022, which vests in four yearly installments from March 9, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on March 9, 2022, which vests in four yearly installments from March 9, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 291,332 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083566 · tm2321918-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,332 Underlying: Common Stock · 291,332 shares Expires 2031-09-09 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F5 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on September 9, 2021, which vests in four yearly installments from March 5, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on September 9, 2021, which vests in four yearly installments from March 5, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 324,021 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083566 · tm2321918-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324,021 Underlying: Common Stock · 324,021 shares Expires 2030-08-05 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F4 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on August 5, 2020, which vests in four yearly installments from July 1, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on August 5, 2020, which vests in four yearly installments from July 1, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 25, 2023 01:07 UTC | AEON Biopharma, Inc. AEON · Entity 7859 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 970,588 | $0.00 Strike: $10.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-083566 · tm2321918-9_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Forth Marc · CIK 0001816988 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 970,588 Underlying: Common Stock · 970,588 shares Expires 2029-11-20 F1 · shares: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · shares: At the Effective Time, each outstanding option to purchase shares of AEON common stock (each an "AEON Option") was automatically cancelled and converted into an option to purchase a number of shares of common stock of the Issuer equal to (i) the number of shares of AEON common stock subject to the applicable AEON Option multipled by (ii) the Exchange Ratio, rounded down to the nearest whole share. F3 · shares: Represents an award of stock options on November 20, 2019, which vests in four yearly installments from June 11, 2019, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F1 · price: On July 21, 2023, pursuant to that certain Business Combination Agreement, dated as of December 12, 2022, as amended April 27, 2023, by and among the Issuer, Priveterra Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub") and AEON Biopharma, Inc. ("AEON"), upon consummation of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), each issued and outstanding share of common stock of AEON ("AEON common stock") was automatically cancelled and converted into approximately 2.328 (the "Exchange Ratio") shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents an award of stock options on November 20, 2019, which vests in four yearly installments from June 11, 2019, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.