Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| SharkNinja, Inc.SN · Entity 3187 | Director | June 18, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
SharkNinja, Inc.
Report date June 18, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 726 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-18 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 726 · Balance 726 |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-18 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 726 · Balance 0 F1: Each Restricted Share Unit represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F2: These Restricted Share Units were granted on January 5, 2026 and vested in full on June 18, 2026. |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,338 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 1,338 · Balance 1,338 F1: Each Restricted Share Unit represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F3: These Restricted Share Units were granted on June 18, 2026, and vest in full on the earlier of (i) SharkNinja, Inc.'s annual general meeting of shareholders following the grant date or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date (i.e., June 18, 2027), subject to continued service. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Share Unit represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share.
F2: These Restricted Share Units were granted on January 5, 2026 and vested in full on June 18, 2026.
F3: These Restricted Share Units were granted on June 18, 2026, and vest in full on the earlier of (i) SharkNinja, Inc.'s annual general meeting of shareholders following the grant date or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date (i.e., June 18, 2027), subject to continued service.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 20:43 UTC | SharkNinja, Inc. SN · Entity 3187 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 1,338 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908834-26-000297 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Wortendyke Jason · CIK 0002102968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,338 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,338 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Share Unit represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Share Units were granted on June 18, 2026, and vest in full on the earlier of (i) SharkNinja, Inc.'s annual general meeting of shareholders following the grant date or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date (i.e., June 18, 2027), subject to continued service. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Share Units were granted on June 18, 2026, and vest in full on the earlier of (i) SharkNinja, Inc.'s annual general meeting of shareholders following the grant date or (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date (i.e., June 18, 2027), subject to continued service. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 20:43 UTC | SharkNinja, Inc. SN · Entity 3187 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908834-26-000297 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wortendyke Jason · CIK 0002102968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 726 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Share Unit represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Share Units were granted on January 5, 2026 and vested in full on June 18, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Share Units were granted on January 5, 2026 and vested in full on June 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 20:43 UTC | SharkNinja, Inc. SN · Entity 3187 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000908834-26-000297 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wortendyke Jason · CIK 0002102968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 726 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 12:10 UTC | SharkNinja, Inc. SN · Entity 3187 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002102968-26-000004 · wk-form4_1767787804.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wortendyke Jason · CIK 0002102968 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 726 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 726 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Share Unit represents the contingent right to receive one ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Share Units were granted on January 5, 2026 and vest in full on June 18, 2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Share Units were granted on January 5, 2026 and vest in full on June 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.