Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nautilus Biotechnology, Inc.NAUT · Entity 6679 | Director | June 18, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Nautilus Biotechnology, Inc.
Report date June 18, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.28 · Expires 2036-06-18 | Direct | 45,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 45,000 · Balance 45,000 F1: Subject to reporting person's continuous status as a "Service Provider" (as defined in the the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable vesting date, one-twelfth (1/12th) of the shares subject to the Option shall vest on a monthly basis following the date of grant on the same day of the month as such grant date (or on the last day of the month, if there is no corresponding day in such month). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Subject to reporting person's continuous status as a "Service Provider" (as defined in the the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable vesting date, one-twelfth (1/12th) of the shares subject to the Option shall vest on a monthly basis following the date of grant on the same day of the month as such grant date (or on the last day of the month, if there is no corresponding day in such month).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 20:14 UTC | Nautilus Biotechnology, Inc. NAUT · Entity 6679 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001234663-26-000002 · wk-form4_1782159243.xml · derivative · entry 1 NAZEM FARZAD · CIK 0001234663 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2036-06-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to reporting person's continuous status as a "Service Provider" (as defined in the the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable vesting date, one-twelfth (1/12th) of the shares subject to the Option shall vest on a monthly basis following the date of grant on the same day of the month as such grant date (or on the last day of the month, if there is no corresponding day in such month). Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2025 Filed Jun 25, 2025 20:37 UTC | Nautilus Biotechnology, Inc. NAUT · Entity 6679 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808805-25-000061 · wk-form4_1750883818.xml · derivative · entry 1 NAZEM FARZAD · CIK 0001234663 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2035-06-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to reporting person's continuous status as a "Service Provider" (as defined in the the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable vesting date, one-twelfth (1/12th) of the shares subject to the Option shall vest on a monthly basis following the date of grant on the same day of the month as such grant date (or on the last day of the month, if there is no corresponding day in such month). Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 21:24 UTC | Nautilus Biotechnology, Inc. NAUT · Entity 6679 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808805-24-000048 · wk-form4_1718659469.xml · derivative · entry 1 NAZEM FARZAD · CIK 0001234663 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2034-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to reporting person's continuous status as a "Service Provider" (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable vesting date, one-twelfth (1/12th) of the shares subject to the Option shall vest on a monthly basis following the date of grant on the same day of the month as such grant date (or on the last day of the month, if there is no corresponding day in such month). Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 23:51 UTC | Nautilus Biotechnology, Inc. NAUT · Entity 6679 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808805-23-000058 · wf-form4_168695949921353.xml · derivative · entry 1 NAZEM FARZAD · CIK 0001234663 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2033-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to reporting person's continuous status as a "Service Provider" (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable vesting date, one-twelfth (1/12th) of the shares subject to the Option shall vest on a monthly basis following the date of grant on the same day of the month as such grant date (or on the last day of the month, if there is no corresponding day in such month). Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 00:05 UTC | Nautilus Biotechnology, Inc. NAUT · Entity 6679 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 86,467 | $0.00 Strike: $2.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001808805-22-000073 · wf-form4_165542429207145.xml · derivative · entry 1 NAZEM FARZAD · CIK 0001234663 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,467 Underlying: Common Stock · 86,467 shares Expires 2032-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to reporting person's continuous status as a "Service Provider" (as defined in the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan) through each applicable vesting date, one-twelfth (1/12th) of the shares subject to the Option shall vest on a monthly basis following the date of grant on the same day of the month as such grant date (or on the last day of the month, if there is no corresponding day in such month). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.