Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MAXCYTE, INC.MXCT · Entity 6608 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
| Personalis, Inc.PSNL · Entity 4572 | Director | May 15, 2020 | May 19, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MAXCYTE, INC.
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 80,998 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 30,421 · Balance 80,998 F1: These shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F2: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 17, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.13 · Expires 2036-06-16 | Direct | 49,579 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 49,579 · Balance 49,579 F2: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 17, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.
F2: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 17, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date.
Personalis, Inc.
Report date May 15, 2020 · Filed May 19, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.22 · Expires 2030-05-14 | Direct | 14,000 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-15 · Grant · Acquired 14,000 · Balance 14,000 F1: 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In the event of a change of control (as defined in the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares underlying the option shall vest and become immediately exercisable prior to the effectiveness of such change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In the event of a change of control (as defined in the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares underlying the option shall vest and become immediately exercisable prior to the effectiveness of such change in control.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Oxford Immunotec Global PLC
Report date March 08, 2021 · Filed March 12, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-03-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 8,081 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by PerkinElmer (UK) Holdings Limited of the entire issued share capital of Oxford Immunotec Global PLC on March 8, 2021 by means of a scheme of arrangement under Part 26 of the Companies Act 2006 (the "Scheme"). |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.62 · Expires 2026-01-29 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,728 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.62 · Expires 2026-01-29 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,914 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.65 · Expires 2026-06-28 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,457 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.46 · Expires 2027-06-06 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,457 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.49 · Expires 2028-06-19 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,457 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.44 · Expires 2029-06-18 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,457 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.96 · Expires 2030-06-24 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-03-08 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2021-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,494 · Balance 0 F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by PerkinElmer (UK) Holdings Limited of the entire issued share capital of Oxford Immunotec Global PLC on March 8, 2021 by means of a scheme of arrangement under Part 26 of the Companies Act 2006 (the "Scheme").
F2: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price.
F3: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 20:24 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 49,579 | $0.00 Strike: $1.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-003050 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,579 Underlying: Common Stock · 49,579 shares Expires 2036-06-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 17, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 20:24 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,421 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-26-003050 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,998 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · shares: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 17, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 22:34 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,790 | $0.00 Strike: $2.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-25-002229 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,790 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,790 shares Expires 2035-06-17 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 18, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 22:34 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,210 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-25-002229 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,577 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · shares: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 18, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 21:30 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 40,701 | $0.00 Strike: $4.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-016708 · form4-06132024_090610.xml · derivative · entry 2 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,701 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,701 shares Expires 2034-06-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 11, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 21:30 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,367 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-016708 · form4-06132024_090610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,367 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F2 · shares: This annual grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this grant vest on June 11, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 23, 2023 21:25 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-039457 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2033-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This annual option grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. The shares underlying this option vest on June 22, 2024, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 21:43 UTC | MAXCYTE, INC. MXCT · Entity 6608 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-059200 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2032-11-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This annual option grant was made pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Grant Policy for non-employee directors. 1/3rd of the shares underlying this option vest on November 30, 2023 and the remaining 2/3rds vest in 24 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the Issuer as of each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,494 | $9.04 Strike: $12.96 | $85,825.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,494 shares Expires 2030-06-24 F3 · price: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,457 | $7.56 Strike: $14.44 | $56,374.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,457 shares Expires 2029-06-18 F3 · price: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,457 | $7.51 Strike: $14.49 | $56,002.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,457 shares Expires 2028-06-19 F3 · price: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,457 | $7.54 Strike: $14.46 | $56,225.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,457 shares Expires 2027-06-06 F3 · price: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,457 | $13.35 Strike: $8.65 | $99,550.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7,457 shares Expires 2026-06-28 F3 · price: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,914 | $10.38 Strike: $11.62 | $154,807.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 14,914 shares Expires 2026-01-29 F3 · price: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,728 | $10.38 Strike: $11.62 | $38,696.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,728 shares Expires 2026-01-29 F3 · price: Represents the payment per ordinary share received in exchange for the cancellation of each option of $22.00, less the applicable exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the Scheme, all stock options were cancelled in exchange for a payment equal to $22.00 with respect to each ordinary share subject to the option award, less the applicable exercise price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | Disposition to issuerOrdinary Shares | 8,081 | $22.00 | $177,782.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-008343 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed pursuant to the acquisition by PerkinElmer (UK) Holdings Limited of the entire issued share capital of Oxford Immunotec Global PLC on March 8, 2021 by means of a scheme of arrangement under Part 26 of the Companies Act 2006 (the "Scheme"). Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2020 Filed Jun 26, 2020 20:05 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantShare Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,494 | $0.00 Strike: $12.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-013987 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,494 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 9,494 shares Expires 2030-06-24 F1 · security: Options granted under Issuer's 2013 Share Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option will vest and become exercisable as to 100% of the underlying shares on the earlier of the first anniversary of the date of grant or the date of the first annual general meeting of the shareholders held after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 24, 2020 Filed Jun 26, 2020 20:05 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 4,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-013987 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,081 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 20:31 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 4,000 | $12.48 | $49,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-011569 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 F1 · price: The price reported for the purchase on May 20, 2020 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transaction at prices ranging from $12.48 to $12.49 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Oxford Immunotec Global PLC, or any of its security holders, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 22:15 UTC | Personalis, Inc. PSNL · Entity 4572 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-030665 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,000 shares Expires 2030-05-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders. In the event of a change of control (as defined in the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan), the shares underlying the option shall vest and become immediately exercisable prior to the effectiveness of such change in control. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 20:30 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantSHARE OPTION (RIGHT TO BUY) · Derivative | 7,457 | $0.00 Strike: $14.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-012283 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,457 Underlying: ORDINARY SHARES · 7,457 shares Expires 2029-06-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option will vest and become exercisable as to 100% of the underlying shares on the date of the first annual meeting of the issuer's shareholders held after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 21, 2018 20:30 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantSHARE OPTION (RIGHT TO BUY) · Derivative | 7,457 | $0.00 Strike: $14.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-012233 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,457 Underlying: ORDINARY SHARES · 7,457 shares Expires 2028-06-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option will vest and become exercisable as to 100% of the underlying shares on the date of the first annual meeting of the issuer's shareholders held after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 20:33 UTC | Oxford Immunotec Global PLC OXFD · Entity 141404 | GrantSHARE OPTION (RIGHT TO BUY) · Derivative | 7,457 | $0.00 Strike: $14.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-010975 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 BALTHROP PATRICK J · CIK 0001284839 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,457 Underlying: ORDINARY SHARES · 7,457 shares Expires 2027-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option will vest and become exercisable as to 100% of the underlying shares on the date of the first annual meeting of the issuer's shareholders held after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.