Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acushnet Holdings Corp.GOLF · Entity 3901 | President-Titleist Golf Balls | September 18, 2026 | September 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Acushnet Holdings Corp.
Report date September 18, 2026 · Filed September 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 216,723.687 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-18 · Grant · Acquired 667.44 · Balance 216,723.687 F1: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 18, 2026 Filed Sep 22, 2026 20:40 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 667.44 | $80.55 | $53,762.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-26-000165 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,723.687 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 20:04 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 500.84 | $107.09 | $53,634.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-26-000148 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,056.247 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 21:59 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 598.7 | $89.33 | $53,481.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-26-000093 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,555.407 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 21:08 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 275.084 | $102.33 | $28,149.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-26-000067 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,956.707 F3 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 21:08 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 602.668 | $102.33 | $61,671.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-26-000067 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,231.791 F2 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the settlement of the performance stock unit award reported herein. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 21:08 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,695.34 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-26-000067 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,834.459 F1 · shares: Represents shares received upon settlement of a performance stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 21:08 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-26-000024 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,139.119 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units, one-third of which vests on each of February 1, 2027, February 1, 2028 and February 1, 2029. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 23, 2025 11:41 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 548.3 | $82.45 | $45,207.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-25-000092 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,939.119 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 20:38 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 605.08 | $74.48 | $45,066.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001672013-25-000055 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,390.819 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 22:56 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,190 | $78.85 | $1,040,085.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020514 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,785.739 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $78.80 to $79.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acushnet Holdings Corp., any security holder of Acushnet Holdings Corp., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 24, 2025 20:09 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 630.7 | $71.22 | $44,918.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-017964 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,975.739 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2025 Filed Mar 25, 2025 20:06 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 682.07 | $65.62 | $44,757.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-010344 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,345.039 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 00:33 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 279.355 | $64.30 | $17,962.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008629 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,662.969 F3 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units, adjusted to include previously rounded fractional amounts. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 00:33 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 594.786 | $64.30 | $38,244.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008629 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,942.324 F2 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the settlement of the performance stock unit award reported herein, adjusted to include previously rounded fractional amounts. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 00:33 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,488.11 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-008629 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,537.11 F1 · shares: Represents shares received upon settlement of a performance stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 21:03 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-004862 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,049 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units, one-third of which vests on each of February 1, 2026, February 1, 2027 and February 1, 2028. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2024 Filed Dec 26, 2024 21:04 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 507 | $69.92 | $35,449.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-030037 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,718 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2024 Filed Sep 24, 2024 20:06 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 559 | $63.37 | $35,423.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024361 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,211 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 25, 2024 20:09 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 539 | $65.26 | $35,175.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-019204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,652 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2024 Filed Mar 26, 2024 23:00 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 549 | $63.99 | $35,130.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-011208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,113 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 23:00 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,836 | $65.01 | $184,368.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,564 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acushnet Holdings Corp., any security holder of Acushnet Holdings Corp., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:37 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | SaleCommon Stock | 627 | $66.06 | $41,419.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008829 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,250 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $66.00 to $66.10, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acushnet Holdings Corp., any security holder of Acushnet Holdings Corp., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:37 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,667 | $65.52 | $1,026,501.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008829 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,877 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.97, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acushnet Holdings Corp., any security holder of Acushnet Holdings Corp., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 23:00 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 277 | $65.50 | $18,143.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,400 F4 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 23:00 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 712 | $65.50 | $46,636.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,677 F3 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the settlement of the performance stock unit award reported herein. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2024 23:00 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,139 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,389 F2 · shares: Represents shares received upon settlement of a performance stock unit award, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:37 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $65.18 | $1,303,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-008829 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,544 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.40, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acushnet Holdings Corp., any security holder of Acushnet Holdings Corp., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:19 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,189 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-005701 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,544 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units, one-third of which vests on each of February 1, 2025, February 1, 2026 and February 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 21:05 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 424 | $61.93 | $26,258.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-029993 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,355 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 19, 2023 20:04 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 462 | $56.60 | $26,149.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-024428 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,931 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 21, 2023 20:04 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 514 | $50.71 | $26,064.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-019142 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,469 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 21:44 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $51.42 | $1,542,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-015591 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,955 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $51.38 to $51.62, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Acushnet Holdings Corp., any security holder of Acushnet Holdings Corp., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2023 Filed Mar 28, 2023 20:08 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 525 | $49.46 | $25,966.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-011474 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,955 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 23:10 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 318 | $52.19 | $16,596.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009646 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,430 F3 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 23:10 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,276 | $52.19 | $66,594.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009646 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,748 F2 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the settlement of the performance stock unit award reported herein. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 23:10 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 39,638 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009646 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,024 F1 · kind: Represents shares received upon settlement of a performance stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2023 Filed Feb 14, 2023 21:13 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-005120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,386 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units, one-third of which vests on each of February 1, 2024, February 1, 2025 and February 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 22:18 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 349 | $44.10 | $15,390.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-027994 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,328 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 20:02 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 320 | $48.03 | $15,369.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-022747 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,979 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Jun 22, 2022 20:07 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 389 | $39.29 | $15,283.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-017979 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,659 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2022 Filed Mar 29, 2022 23:08 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 369 | $41.37 | $15,265.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-010611 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,270 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted and performance stock units, adjusted for rounding of fractional amounts, under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 11, 2022 00:48 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 369 | $41.95 | $15,479.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-008935 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,901 F3 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 11, 2022 00:48 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,389 | $41.95 | $58,268.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-008935 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,270 F2 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA obligations in connection with the settlement of the performance stock unit award reported herein. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2022 Filed Mar 11, 2022 00:48 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 41,377 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-008935 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,659 F1 · kind: Represents shares received upon settlement of a performance stock unit award, net of shares previously reported. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 21:03 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-005736 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,282 F1 · kind: Reflects a grant of restricted stock units, one-third of which vests on each of February 1, 2023, February 1, 2024 and February 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 21:07 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 275 | $51.41 | $14,137.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-031658 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,182 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted stock units deferred under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 20:01 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 277 | $50.69 | $14,041.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-025647 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,907 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted stock units deferred under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2021 Filed Jun 22, 2021 20:07 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 296 | $47.44 | $14,042.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-020484 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,630 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted stock units deferred under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2021 Filed Mar 30, 2021 21:03 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | GrantCommon Stock | 329 | $42.22 | $13,890.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-012330 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,334 F1 · kind: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the Reporting Person on restricted stock units deferred under the Issuer's deferred compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 21:16 UTC | Acushnet Holdings Corp. GOLF · Entity 3901 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 289 | $41.65 | $12,036.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-010215 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bohn Mary Louise · CIK 0001682365 · President-Titleist Golf Balls 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,005 F1 · shares: Reflects shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its FICA and related income tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the vesting of previously reported restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.