Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBMRN · Entity 2404 | Director | June 02, 2026 | June 04, 2026 |
| INSMED IncINSM · Entity 3174 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
| Revolution Medicines, Inc.RVMD · Entity 606 | Director | September 22, 2026 | September 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC
Report date June 02, 2026 · Filed June 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 41,940 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-02 · Grant · Acquired 7,490 · Balance 41,940 F1: Restricted stock units granted on June 2, 2026. Price not applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units granted on June 2, 2026. Price not applicable.
INSMED Inc
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,034 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 3,305 · Balance 62,034 F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date (the Vesting Date), provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer until the earlier of (i) such Vesting Date and (ii) the Company's Annual Shareholder Meeting in the year of such Vesting Date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board of Directors which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. F2: Each RSU was granted on May 13, 2026, for no consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date (the Vesting Date), provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer until the earlier of (i) such Vesting Date and (ii) the Company's Annual Shareholder Meeting in the year of such Vesting Date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board of Directors which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date.
F2: Each RSU was granted on May 13, 2026, for no consideration.
Revolution Medicines, Inc.
Report date September 22, 2026 · Filed September 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,476 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-22 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-22 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,070 · Balance 14,476 F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,566 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-22 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-22 · Sale · Disposed 910 · Balance 13,566 F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F2: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $191.65 to $191.99, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,581 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-22 transaction · row 3
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-22 · Sale · Disposed 4,985 · Balance 8,581 F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F3: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $192.01 to $192.99, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,933 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-22 transaction · row 4
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-09-22 · Sale · Disposed 2,648 · Balance 5,933 F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F4: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $193.00 to $193.81, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,433 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-22 transaction · row 5
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-09-22 · Sale · Disposed 1,500 · Balance 4,433 F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F5: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $194.04 to $194.96, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,333 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-22 transaction · row 6
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-09-22 · Sale · Disposed 100 · Balance 4,333 F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F6: Includes 1,191 restricted stock units. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.12 · Expires 2028-04-19 | Direct | 1,095 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-22 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2026-09-22 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,070 · Balance 1,095 F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F9: Fully vested. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 26,990 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-22 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 26,990 F7: Held by David W. Anderson 1996 Irrevocable Trust. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 15,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-22 · row 8
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance 15,000 F8: Held by Irrevocable Deed of Trust of David W. Anderson and Elizabeth M. Anderson. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026.
F2: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $191.65 to $191.99, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $192.01 to $192.99, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F4: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $193.00 to $193.81, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F5: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $194.04 to $194.96, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F6: Includes 1,191 restricted stock units.
F7: Held by David W. Anderson 1996 Irrevocable Trust.
F8: Held by Irrevocable Deed of Trust of David W. Anderson and Elizabeth M. Anderson.
F9: Fully vested.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 22, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 22:00 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,070 | $0.00 Strike: $1.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000004 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,095 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,165 shares Expires 2028-04-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Fully vested. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 22:00 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $195.15 | $19,515.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,333 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F6 · balance_after: Includes 1,191 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 22:00 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $194.59 | $291,883.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,433 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F5 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $194.04 to $194.96, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 22:00 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,648 | $193.44 | $512,227.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,933 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F4 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $193.00 to $193.81, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 22:00 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,985 | $192.54 | $959,805.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,581 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F3 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $192.01 to $192.99, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 22:00 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 910 | $191.85 | $174,585.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,566 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $191.65 to $191.99, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each respective price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2026 Filed Sep 24, 2026 22:00 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,070 | $1.12 | $5,678.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000004 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,476 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 23, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 21:45 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,127 | $0.00 Strike: $162.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000287 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,127 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,127 shares Expires 2036-06-18 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 18, 2026 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jun 23, 2026 21:45 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,191 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000287 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,406 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1,191 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 22:01 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-040903 · wk-form4_1780610493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,940 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on June 2, 2026. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:07 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,305 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-26-000002 · wk-form4_1778875659.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,034 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date (the Vesting Date), provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer until the earlier of (i) such Vesting Date and (ii) the Company's Annual Shareholder Meeting in the year of such Vesting Date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board of Directors which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Each RSU was granted on May 13, 2026, for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 23:20 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GiftCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 15,000 F2 · ownership.nature: Held by Irrevocable Deed of Trust of David W. Anderson and Elizabeth M. Anderson. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 23:20 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GiftCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,215 F1 · balance_after: Includes 3,142 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2025 Filed Nov 26, 2025 21:31 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $204.58 | $1,022,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-25-000006 · wk-form4_1764192698.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,729 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 21:20 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $195.87 | $1,958,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758247-25-000004 · wk-form4_1763500802.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,729 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:24 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,574 | $0.00 Strike: $37.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000268 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,574 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,574 shares Expires 2035-06-26 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 26, 2025 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 20:24 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,142 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000268 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,215 F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,142 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 20:49 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,650 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001048477-25-000062 · wk-form4_1747946974.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,450 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on May 20, 2025. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 20:57 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,058 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-026565 · wk-form4_1747688222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,729 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board of Directors which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Each RSU was granted on May 15, 2025 for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:20 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,700 | $0.00 Strike: $37.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000356 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,700 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 20, 2024 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:20 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000356 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,625 F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,800 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 21:09 UTC Amendment | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,955 | $0.00 Strike: $37.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000379 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,955 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,955 shares Expires 2034-06-19 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Stock Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 20, 2024 or (ii) immediately prior to the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders following the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person continuing in service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 21:09 UTC Amendment | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,248 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000379 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,073 F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,248 restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 21:06 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001048477-24-000092 · wk-form4_1716498400.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,800 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on May 21, 2024. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 20:15 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,162 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-023557 · wk-form4_1715804131.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,671 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The RSUs have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board of Directors of the issuer on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board of Directors which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Each RSU was granted on May 13, 2024 for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:15 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,400 | $0.00 Strike: $24.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000133 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,400 shares Expires 2033-06-07 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 8, 2023 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 12, 2023 20:15 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000133 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,825 F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,200 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 24, 2023 22:24 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,190 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-031965 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,080 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on May 23, 2023. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:20 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,192 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-018198 · wf-form4_168418201428060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,509 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The Restricted Stock Units have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares are delivered within 30 days of the vesting date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was granted on May 11, 2023, for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 21:04 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,400 | $0.00 Strike: $16.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-013109 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,400 shares Expires 2032-06-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 16, 2022 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 21:04 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-013109 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,625 F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,200 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 00:20 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-011786 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,890 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on May 24, 2022. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 22:17 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,645 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-019183 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,317 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The Restricted Stock Units have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares are delivered within 30 days of the vesting date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was granted on May 11, 2022, for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 21:16 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,659 | $0.00 Strike: $32.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-012590 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,659 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,659 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 22, 2021 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 21:16 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-012590 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,425 F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,617 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:12 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,120 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-011257 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,910 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on May 25, 2021. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:32 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,558 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-017419 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,672 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The Restricted Stock Units have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares are delivered within 30 days of the vesting date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was granted on May 12, 2021 for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 23:15 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,780 | $45.00 | $215,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-017889 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 26,990 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by David W. Anderson 1996 Irrevocable Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2020 Filed Oct 15, 2020 23:15 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 220 | $45.00 | $9,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-017889 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 31,770 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by David W. Anderson 1996 Irrevocable Trust. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 21:06 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $40.00 | $200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-017692 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 31,990 F1 · kind: Transaction made pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · ownership.nature: Held by David W. Anderson 1996 Irrevocable Trust. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 19:35 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,329 | $0.00 Strike: $36.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-012445 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 3 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,329 shares Expires 2030-06-16 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares subject to the Option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of June 17, 2020 or (ii) immediately prior to the Annual Meeting following the date of grant subject to the Reporting Person remaining a Service Provider (as defined in the 2020 Plan) through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 19:35 UTC | Revolution Medicines, Inc. RVMD · Entity 606 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,808 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-012445 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,808 F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,808 Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 20:12 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-011340 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,790 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on May 27, 2020. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 15, 2020 00:57 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,097 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-061850 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,114 F1 · shares: Represents Restricted Stock Units, each representing a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The Restricted Stock Units have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares are delivered within 30 days of the vesting date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was granted on May 12, 2020 for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2019 Filed Jul 11, 2019 22:41 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-014685 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,490 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on July 9, 2019 represent a pro rata share of the 2019 annual award for independent directors and vest on June 4, 2020, the same vesting date for the 2019 annual award for all other independent directors. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 21:16 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,899 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-19-000074 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,017 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board which take place between the grant date and the vesting date. Vested shares are delivered within 30 days of vesting date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was granted on May 15, 2019, for no consideration, and represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2018 Filed Nov 8, 2018 21:06 UTC | INSMED Inc INSM · Entity 3174 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127430-18-000074 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ANDERSON ELIZABETH M · CIK 0001758247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,118 F1 · shares: The Restricted Stock Units have a one year cliff vesting period, provided that the director (a) remains a member of the Board on such vesting date, and (b) attends at least 75% of the meetings of the Board which take place between the grant date and the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares are delivered within 30 days of vesting date. F2 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit was granted on November 6, 2018, for no consideration, and represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.