TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

FISACKERLY HALEY

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
35851
SEC CIK
0001057598

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CAL-MAINE FOODS INCCALM · Entity 4103DirectorJune 23, 2026June 24, 2026
ENTERGY CORP /DE/ETR · Entity 221"Officer" Under Sec. 16 RulesJune 03, 2026June 05, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CAL-MAINE FOODS INC

Report date June 23, 2026 · Filed June 24, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect1,301 Reported balance After 2026-06-23 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-23 · Grant · Acquired 1,301 · Balance 1,301

F1: Represents a grant of time-vesting restricted stock, which will vest on January 12, 2029.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents a grant of time-vesting restricted stock, which will vest on January 12, 2029.

ENTERGY CORP /DE/

Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect21,310 Reported balance After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,128 · Balance 21,310

F1: The option exercises and sale transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 27, 2026.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect24,820 Reported balance After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 2 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-06-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,510 · Balance 24,820

F1: The option exercises and sale transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 27, 2026.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect14,182 Reported balance After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 3 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-06-03 · Sale · Disposed 10,638 · Balance 14,182

F1: The option exercises and sale transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 27, 2026.

F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $110.00 to $110.03. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Entergy, any security holder of Entergy or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission ("SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3: Includes 32 shares of Entergy common stock acquired under the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy Corporation's equity ownership plans.

Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $49.54 · Expires 2034-01-25Direct3,512 Reported balance After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · 2026-06-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,510 · Balance 3,512

F4: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 27, 2025 and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $54.24 · Expires 2033-01-26Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · 2026-06-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,128 · Balance 0

F5: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 26, 2023 and became fully exercisable on January 26, 2026.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy 401(k)10,131 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-03 · row 4 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · Balance 10,131

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The option exercises and sale transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 27, 2026.

F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $110.00 to $110.03. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Entergy, any security holder of Entergy or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission ("SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3: Includes 32 shares of Entergy common stock acquired under the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy Corporation's equity ownership plans.

F4: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 27, 2025 and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

F5: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 26, 2023 and became fully exercisable on January 26, 2026.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 21:03 UTC CAL-MAINE FOODS INC CALM · Entity 4103 GrantCommon Stock 1,301 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000016160-26-000046 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,301

F1 · security: Represents a grant of time-vesting restricted stock, which will vest on January 12, 2029.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:09 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 7,128 $0.00 Strike: $54.24 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000259 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,128 shares

Expires 2033-01-26

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 26, 2023 and became fully exercisable on January 26, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:09 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,510 $0.00 Strike: $49.54 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000259 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,512

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,510 shares

Expires 2034-01-25

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 27, 2025 and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:09 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 SaleCommon Stock 10,638 $110.00 $1,170,180.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000259 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,182

F1 · kind: The option exercises and sale transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 27, 2026.

F2 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $110.00 to $110.03. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Entergy, any security holder of Entergy or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission ("SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F3 · balance_after: Includes 32 shares of Entergy common stock acquired under the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy Corporation's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:09 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,510 $49.54 $173,885.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000259 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,820

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The option exercises and sale transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 27, 2026.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:09 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,128 $54.24 $386,622.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000259 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,310

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The option exercises and sale transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 27, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 07, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 20:24 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 2,679 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000224 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,679

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,679 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Entergy Corporation common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on May 7, 2026 and vest in three equal annual installments on each of June 1, 2027, June 1, 2028 and June 1, 2029.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on May 7, 2026 and vest in three equal annual installments on each of June 1, 2027, June 1, 2028 and June 1, 2029.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 22:32 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 172 $97.96 $16,849.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000142 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,150

Read SEC document
January 29, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 21:39 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,853 $0.00 Strike: $96.03 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000117 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,853

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,853 shares

Expires 2036-01-29

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on January 29, 2027.

Read SEC document
January 29, 2026 Filed Feb 2, 2026 21:39 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantCommon Stock 956 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000117 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,322

F1 · shares: The shares are subject to forfeiture. The risk of forfeiture lapses in three equal annual installments beginning on January 29, 2027.

Read SEC document
January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 28, 2026 22:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 330 $94.97 $31,340.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000078 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,366

Read SEC document
January 25, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 22:30 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 297 $93.19 $27,677.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000055 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,696

Read SEC document
January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 23:50 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,790 $95.67 $458,259.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,993

F2 · balance_after: Includes 22 shares of Entergy common stock acquired through the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 20, 2026 23:50 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantCommon Stock 10,862 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-26-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,783

F1 · kind: Settlement of long-term performance units issued under the 2019 Entergy Corporation Omnibus Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 5, 2025 22:36 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 5,136 $0.00 Strike: $54.80 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-25-000147 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,136 shares

Expires 2032-01-27

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 5, 2025 22:36 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 SaleCommon Stock 5,136 $96.50 $495,624.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-25-000147 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,899

F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $96.49 to $96.52. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Entergy, any security holder of Entergy or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range set forth in this footnote.

Read SEC document
November 04, 2025 Filed Nov 5, 2025 22:36 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 5,136 $54.80 $281,452.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-25-000147 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,035

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 13, 2025 Filed Oct 14, 2025 20:22 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,547 $95.72 $339,518.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-25-000120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,899

Read SEC document
October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 1, 2025 20:10 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,106 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-25-000115 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,106 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Entergy Corporation common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 4,053 restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on November 10, 2022 (subsequently adjusted to 8,106 restricted stock units to reflect the 2-for-1 forward stock split effective on December 12, 2024). Pursuant to the terms of the relevant grant agreement, the entirety of the restricted stock units vested on October 1, 2025.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 4,053 restricted stock units were granted to the reporting person on November 10, 2022 (subsequently adjusted to 8,106 restricted stock units to reflect the 2-for-1 forward stock split effective on December 12, 2024). Pursuant to the terms of the relevant grant agreement, the entirety of the restricted stock units vested on October 1, 2025.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 1, 2025 20:10 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,106 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000065984-25-000115 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,446

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · balance_after: Includes 22 shares of Entergy common stock acquired through the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
July 31, 2025 Filed Aug 1, 2025 20:06 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 SaleCommon Stock 4,463 $90.50 $403,901.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-019850 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,318

F1 · balance_after: Includes 31 shares of Entergy common stock acquired through the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 8,202 $0.00 Strike: $47.94 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 10

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,202 shares

Expires 2031-01-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 2,568 $0.00 Strike: $54.80 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,136

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,568 shares

Expires 2032-01-27

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,564 $0.00 Strike: $54.24 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,128

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,564 shares

Expires 2033-01-26

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 26, 2023 and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,510 $0.00 Strike: $49.54 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,022

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,510 shares

Expires 2034-01-25

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted to the reporting person on January 25, 2024 and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 SaleCommon Stock 17,844 $87.34 $1,558,494.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,750

F1 · price: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $87.02 to $87.53. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Entergy, any security holder of Entergy or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 14 shares of Entergy Corporation common stock acquired pursuant to the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,510 $49.54 $173,885.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,594

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,564 $54.24 $193,311.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,084

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 2,568 $54.80 $140,726.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,520

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,202 $47.94 $393,203.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-008304 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,952

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 10, 2025 22:48 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 5,314 $0.00 Strike: $82.79 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-003922 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,314

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,314 shares

Expires 2035-02-06

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 6, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 10, 2025 22:48 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantCommon Stock 1,158 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-003922 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,736

F1 · shares: The shares are subject to forfeiture. The risk of forfeiture lapses in three equal annual installments beginning on February 6, 2026.

Read SEC document
January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2025 21:42 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 194 $78.79 $15,285.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-002258 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,578

Read SEC document
January 26, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:21 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 324 $82.52 $26,736.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-002112 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,772

Read SEC document
January 25, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 21:21 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 290 $82.52 $23,930.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-002112 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,096

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 22, 2025 23:13 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,745 $81.99 $225,062.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-001772 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,386

F2 · balance_after: Includes 15 shares of Entergy common stock acquired through the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

F3 · balance_after: Balance is adjusted to reflect the 2-for-1 forward stock split effective on December 12, 2024.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 22, 2025 23:13 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantCommon Stock 6,069 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-001772 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,131

F1 · kind: Settlement of long-term performance units issued under the 2019 Entergy Corporation Omnibus Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:54 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 4,134 $0.00 Strike: $89.19 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-027237 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,134 shares

Expires 2029-01-31

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:54 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 SaleCommon Stock 4,134 $149.03 $616,090.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-027237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,016

F1 · balance_after: Includes 18 shares of Entergy common stock acquired through the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:54 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,134 $89.19 $368,711.46
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-027237 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,150

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
August 26, 2024 Filed Aug 27, 2024 20:12 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 SaleCommon Stock 500 $119.64 $59,820.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-022982 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,998

F1 · balance_after: Includes 19 shares of Entergy common stock acquired through the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2024 Filed May 9, 2024 21:40 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 SaleCommon Stock 1,500 $110.23 $165,345.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-014829 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,479

F1 · balance_after: Includes 21 shares of Entergy common stock acquired through the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
January 28, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 62 $99.31 $6,157.22
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-002624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,958

Read SEC document
January 27, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 62 $99.31 $6,157.22
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-002624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,020

Read SEC document
January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2024 21:17 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 104 $99.31 $10,328.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-002624 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,082

Read SEC document
January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:12 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy · Derivative 5,266 $0.00 Strike: $99.08 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-002479 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,266

Underlying: ETR Common · 5,266 shares

Expires 2034-01-25

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 25, 2025.

Read SEC document
January 25, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 22:12 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantCommon Stock 959 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-002479 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,186

F1 · shares: The shares are subject to forfeiture. The risk of forfeiture lapses in three equal annual installments beginning on January 25, 2025.

Read SEC document
January 18, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 00:11 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 711 $98.86 $70,289.46
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-001863 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,227

F2 · balance_after: Includes 73 shares of Entergy Corporation common stock acquired pursuant to the dividend reinvestment feature of Entergy's equity ownership plans.

Read SEC document
January 18, 2024 Filed Jan 23, 2024 00:11 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 GrantCommon Stock 2,209 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-001863 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,938

F1 · kind: Settlement of long-term performance units issued under the 2019 Entergy Corporation Omnibus Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2023 Filed Mar 1, 2023 01:46 UTC ENTERGY CORP /DE/ ETR · Entity 221 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative 2,200 $0.00 Strike: $78.08 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-23-005216 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5

FISACKERLY HALEY · CIK 0001057598 · "Officer" Under Sec. 16 Rules

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,200 shares

Expires 2028-01-25

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.