Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AdvanSix Inc.ASIX · Entity 5548 | Director | June 22, 2026 | June 24, 2026 |
| EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS N.V.FI · Entity 33959 | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | February 23, 2017 | February 27, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AdvanSix Inc.
Report date June 22, 2026 · Filed June 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,207 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-22 · Grant · Acquired 6,207 · Balance 6,207 F1: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan of AdvanSix Inc. and its Affiliates, as Amended and Restated, which will vest in full on June 22, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan of AdvanSix Inc. and its Affiliates, as Amended and Restated, which will vest in full on June 22, 2027.
EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS N.V.
Report date February 23, 2017 · Filed February 27, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value Euro 0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,081 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-02-23 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-02-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,876 · Balance 25,026 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Row 2 · 2017-02-23 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,945 · Balance 22,081 F2: In connection with the vesting of shares of RSUs pursuant to the Frank's International N.V. 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan, Frank's International N.V. (the "Issuer") withheld vested shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations. The number of vested shares withheld was based on the closing price per share of common stock on February 22, 2017. The withholding of vested shares pursuant to this award was approved by the Board of Supervisory Directors of the Issuer, and the number of shares indicated in this Form 4 was acquired as treasury stock by the Issuer. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 29,683 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-23 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2017-02-23 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,876 · Balance 29,683 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3: On February 23, 2016, the reporting person was granted 29,630 RSUs, vesting ratably in three annual installments beginning on February 23, 2017. F4: On March 1, 2017, the reporting person's last day with the Company, the 29,683 unvested RSUs reflected in this Form 4 will be forfeited. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: In connection with the vesting of shares of RSUs pursuant to the Frank's International N.V. 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan, Frank's International N.V. (the "Issuer") withheld vested shares to satisfy tax withholding obligations. The number of vested shares withheld was based on the closing price per share of common stock on February 22, 2017. The withholding of vested shares pursuant to this award was approved by the Board of Supervisory Directors of the Issuer, and the number of shares indicated in this Form 4 was acquired as treasury stock by the Issuer.
F3: On February 23, 2016, the reporting person was granted 29,630 RSUs, vesting ratably in three annual installments beginning on February 23, 2017.
F4: On March 1, 2017, the reporting person's last day with the Company, the 29,683 unvested RSUs reflected in this Form 4 will be forfeited.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Innovex International, Inc.
Report date September 06, 2024 · Filed September 10, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-09-10. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 205,684 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-09-06 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-09-06 · Grant · Acquired 151,046 · Balance 306,373 F1: Represents shares received upon the vesting and settlement of all of the Reporting Person's outstanding performance unit awards (the "Performance Units") in connection with the consummation of the mergers (the "Mergers") contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 18, 2024, by and among Innovex International, Inc. (formerly named Dril-Quip, Inc.) (the "Issuer"), certain subsidiaries of the Issuer and Innovex Downhole Solutions, Inc., as amended by that certain First Amendment to Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of June 12, 2024. F2: The Performance Units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested at 100% of the target level on the Reporting Person's last day of employment with the Issuer pursuant to the Separation Agreement and General Release of Claims between the Reporting Person and the Issuer, dated September 6, 2024 (the "Separation Agreement"), a copy of which was filed as an exhibit to the Issuer's Current Report on Form 8-K, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on September 6, 2024. Row 2 · 2024-09-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 59,438 · Balance 246,935 F3: Represents the number of shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of the Performance Units on September 6, 2024. Row 3 · 2024-09-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 41,251 · Balance 205,684 F4: Represents the number of shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of all of the Reporting Person's outstanding restricted stock awards on September 6, 2024 in connection with the consummation of the Mergers. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares received upon the vesting and settlement of all of the Reporting Person's outstanding performance unit awards (the "Performance Units") in connection with the consummation of the mergers (the "Mergers") contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 18, 2024, by and among Innovex International, Inc. (formerly named Dril-Quip, Inc.) (the "Issuer"), certain subsidiaries of the Issuer and Innovex Downhole Solutions, Inc., as amended by that certain First Amendment to Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of June 12, 2024.
F2: The Performance Units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested at 100% of the target level on the Reporting Person's last day of employment with the Issuer pursuant to the Separation Agreement and General Release of Claims between the Reporting Person and the Issuer, dated September 6, 2024 (the "Separation Agreement"), a copy of which was filed as an exhibit to the Issuer's Current Report on Form 8-K, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on September 6, 2024.
F3: Represents the number of shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of the Performance Units on September 6, 2024.
F4: Represents the number of shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of all of the Reporting Person's outstanding restricted stock awards on September 6, 2024 in connection with the consummation of the Mergers.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 12:46 UTC | AdvanSix Inc. ASIX · Entity 5548 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 6,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001626272-26-000004 · wk-form4_1782305195.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,207 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the 2016 Stock Incentive Plan of AdvanSix Inc. and its Affiliates, as Amended and Restated, which will vest in full on June 22, 2027. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 10, 2024 23:13 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 41,251 | $15.41 | $635,677.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-105264 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 205,684 F4 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of all of the Reporting Person's outstanding restricted stock awards on September 6, 2024 in connection with the consummation of the Mergers. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 10, 2024 23:13 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 59,438 | $15.41 | $915,939.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-105264 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,935 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of the Performance Units on September 6, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 10, 2024 23:13 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. INVX · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 151,046 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-105264 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306,373 F1 · kind: Represents shares received upon the vesting and settlement of all of the Reporting Person's outstanding performance unit awards (the "Performance Units") in connection with the consummation of the mergers (the "Mergers") contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 18, 2024, by and among Innovex International, Inc. (formerly named Dril-Quip, Inc.) (the "Issuer"), certain subsidiaries of the Issuer and Innovex Downhole Solutions, Inc., as amended by that certain First Amendment to Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of June 12, 2024. F2 · kind: The Performance Units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested at 100% of the target level on the Reporting Person's last day of employment with the Issuer pursuant to the Separation Agreement and General Release of Claims between the Reporting Person and the Issuer, dated September 6, 2024 (the "Separation Agreement"), a copy of which was filed as an exhibit to the Issuer's Current Report on Form 8-K, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on September 6, 2024. F1 · price: Represents shares received upon the vesting and settlement of all of the Reporting Person's outstanding performance unit awards (the "Performance Units") in connection with the consummation of the mergers (the "Mergers") contemplated by that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of March 18, 2024, by and among Innovex International, Inc. (formerly named Dril-Quip, Inc.) (the "Issuer"), certain subsidiaries of the Issuer and Innovex Downhole Solutions, Inc., as amended by that certain First Amendment to Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of June 12, 2024. F2 · price: The Performance Units were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan and vested at 100% of the target level on the Reporting Person's last day of employment with the Issuer pursuant to the Separation Agreement and General Release of Claims between the Reporting Person and the Issuer, dated September 6, 2024 (the "Separation Agreement"), a copy of which was filed as an exhibit to the Issuer's Current Report on Form 8-K, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on September 6, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 14:33 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $23.14 | $173,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-039799 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,327 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 25, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 20:45 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,500 | $23.15 | $173,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-000838 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,827 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 25, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2023 Filed Oct 30, 2023 14:07 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16,189 | $22.78 | $368,785.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-053809 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 170,327 Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2023 Filed Oct 30, 2023 14:07 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 54,872 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-053809 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,516 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 13:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $29.98 | $74,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-022482 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,644 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 8, 2022. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.68 to $30.47 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 176 | $26.99 | $4,750.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-001071 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,144 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 8, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 22:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,324 | $26.17 | $60,819.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-001071 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,320 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 8, 2022. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.80 to $26.70 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 18:24 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,212 | $24.53 | $275,030.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-054997 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,644 F1 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations on vested restricted stock and performance unit awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted on June 8, 2022. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.26 to $24.83 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 18:24 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,336 | $23.90 | $55,830.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-054997 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,856 F1 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations on vested restricted stock and performance unit awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted on June 8, 2022. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.25 to $24.22 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2022 Filed Nov 1, 2022 18:24 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 53,694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-054997 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,192 Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 15:57 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $20.77 | $51,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-052086 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,498 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 8, 2022. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.15 to $21.06 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 12:09 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 193 | $25.67 | $4,954.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-040382 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,998 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 8, 2022. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.43 to $25.93 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 12:09 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,307 | $24.94 | $57,536.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-040382 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,191 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 8, 2022. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.25 to $25.39 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 18:36 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 717 | $37.48 | $26,873.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-022251 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,498 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.38 to $37.72 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 18:36 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,283 | $36.86 | $157,871.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-022251 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,215 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.37 to $37.36 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 16:31 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,472 | $21.00 | $93,912.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000460 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,498 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.75 to $21.30 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 16:31 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 528 | $20.32 | $10,728.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000460 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,970 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.75 to $20.64 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 1, 2021 13:35 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 136 | $23.40 | $3,182.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,498 F2 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations on vested restricted stock and performance unit awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F4 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.38 to $23.41 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 1, 2021 13:35 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 17,216 | $22.82 | $392,869.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,634 F2 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations on vested restricted stock and performance unit awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.28 to $23.37 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2021 Filed Nov 1, 2021 13:35 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,443 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,850 F1 · shares: These shares vested pursuant to the terms of performance unit awards granted on October 28, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2021 Filed Nov 1, 2021 13:35 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,480 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-062158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,407 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 18:27 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,643 | $26.38 | $43,342.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-058827 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,927 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.16 to $26.62 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 18:27 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,357 | $25.82 | $86,677.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-058827 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,570 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.15 to $26.13 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 13:43 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $34.56 | $172,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-044686 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,927 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 19, 2021. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.28 to $35.11 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 13:18 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $32.95 | $329,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-024342 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,927 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 23, 2020. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.45 to $33.41 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 16:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,074 | $23.60 | $355,746.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-056291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,927 F2 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations on vested restricted stock and performance unit awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 sales plan adopted on June 23, 2020. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.19 to $23.92 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 16:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-056291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,001 F1 · shares: These shares vested pursuant to the terms of performance unit awards granted on October 28, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2020 Filed Oct 30, 2020 16:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 27,242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-056291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,123 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 2, 2020 17:09 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $24.03 | $240,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-052954 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,881 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 23, 2020. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.62 to $24.48 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 12:44 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,804 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029938 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · President & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,881 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 8, 2019 17:48 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 370 | $44.75 | $16,557.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-026931 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,077 F1 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations of vested restricted stock awards. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2019 Filed Oct 30, 2019 19:48 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,363 | $43.69 | $496,449.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-026326 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,447 F5 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations of vested performance unit awards. F6 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.13 to $44.125 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2019 Filed Oct 30, 2019 19:48 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,269 | $43.97 | $55,797.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-026326 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,810 F2 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations of vested restricted stock awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 20, 2019. F4 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $43.86 to $44.08 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2019 Filed Oct 30, 2019 19:48 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,833 | $43.43 | $123,037.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-026326 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,079 F2 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations of vested restricted stock awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 20, 2019. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $42.84 to $43.83 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2019 Filed Oct 30, 2019 19:48 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 27,752 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-026326 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,912 F1 · shares: These shares vested pursuant to the terms of performance unit awards granted on March 13, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2019 Filed Oct 30, 2019 19:48 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,596 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-026326 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,160 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 20:27 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 332 | $50.73 | $16,842.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-024924 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,564 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 20, 2019. F4 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.51 to $50.88 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 20:27 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 930 | $49.32 | $45,867.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-024924 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,896 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 20, 2019. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.00 to $49.81 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 3, 2019 20:27 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,738 | $48.34 | $84,014.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-024924 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,826 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 20, 2019. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $47.93 to $48.88 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 16:41 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002844 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,564 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $45.85 | $91,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002120 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · SVP-Prod. Op. & CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,041 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 12, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2018 Filed Oct 30, 2018 18:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,576 | $41.86 | $65,971.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004322 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Vice President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,041 F1 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations of vested restricted stock awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 12, 2017. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.71 to $42.12 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2018 Filed Oct 30, 2018 18:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,614 | $41.22 | $66,529.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004322 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Vice President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,617 F1 · kind: Sales to cover tax obligations of vested restricted stock awards pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 12, 2017. F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.71 to $41.705 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2018 Filed Oct 30, 2018 18:04 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,443 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004322 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Vice President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,231 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 23:28 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $52.35 | $52,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004130 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Vice President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,788 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 12, 2017. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed Apr 2, 2018 23:32 UTC | Innovex International, Inc. DRQ · Entity 4462 | SaleCommon Stock | 90 | $44.38 | $3,994.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001780 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bird Jeffrey J. · CIK 0001626272 · Vice President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,788 F1 · kind: Sales pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 12, 2017. F3 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.30 to $44.45 inclusive. The reporting person has provided to the issuer and will provide any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.