Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| UroGen Pharma Ltd.URGN · Entity 4466 | Director | June 22, 2026 | June 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
UroGen Pharma Ltd.
Report date June 22, 2026 · Filed June 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right ot buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $34.99 · Expires 2036-06-22 | Direct | 10,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-22 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-22 · Grant · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 10,000 F1: The shares underlying the stock option will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 8,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-22 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-22 · Grant · Acquired 8,000 · Balance 8,000 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F3: The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying the stock option will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates.
F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer.
F3: The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 14:03 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-021519 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 8,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 14:03 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantStock Option (right ot buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $34.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-021519 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 10,000 shares Expires 2036-06-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2025 Filed Dec 1, 2025 21:44 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-036555 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2025 Filed Dec 1, 2025 21:44 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | Exercise / conversionordinary shares | 2,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-036555 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2025 Filed Aug 27, 2025 20:39 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-027883 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 8,000 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares underlying the RSUs will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2025 Filed Aug 27, 2025 20:39 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantStock Option (right ot buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-027883 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 10,000 shares Expires 2035-08-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2024 Filed Aug 8, 2024 13:10 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantStock Option (right ot buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-025297 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 10,000 shares Expires 2034-08-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year, subject to the director's Continuous Service (as defined in the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan) through such vesting dates. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2023 Filed Sep 8, 2023 19:42 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantStock Option (right ot buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $16.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-025483 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 10,000 shares Expires 2033-09-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option will vest in equal quarterly installments over a period of one year. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2022 Filed Nov 9, 2022 22:57 UTC | UroGen Pharma Ltd. URGN · Entity 4466 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-026635 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wildman Daniel George · CIK 0001952679 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 20,000 shares Expires 2032-11-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the stock option vest in equal quarterly installments for 12 quarters Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.