TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Amirthalingam Bhavani

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
35586
SEC CIK
0001733097

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
AMEREN CORPAEE · Entity 3150EVP & CCTO of SubsidiaryFebruary 29, 2024March 04, 2024
Core & Main, Inc.CNM · Entity 3634DirectorJune 23, 2026June 25, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

AMEREN CORP

Report date February 29, 2024 · Filed March 04, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, $.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect39,622 Reported balance After 2024-02-29 transaction · row 2
1 source row

Row 2 · 2024-02-29 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,475 · Balance 39,622

F2: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units.

Common Stock, $.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy 401(K)245 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2024-02-29 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 245

F1: Represents the estimated number of share equivalents held by the reporting person in the unitized stock fund included in the Ameren Corporation Savings Investment Plan as of February 29, 2024.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents the estimated number of share equivalents held by the reporting person in the unitized stock fund included in the Ameren Corporation Savings Investment Plan as of February 29, 2024.

F2: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units.

Core & Main, Inc.

Report date June 23, 2026 · Filed June 25, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect17,955 Reported balance After 2026-06-23 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-23 · Grant · Acquired 2,799 · Balance 17,955

F1: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the earlier to occur of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of shareholders to be held in 2027 and be settled in shares of Class A common stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Issuer.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the earlier to occur of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of shareholders to be held in 2027 and be settled in shares of Class A common stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Issuer.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 23, 2026 Filed Jun 25, 2026 00:01 UTC Core & Main, Inc. CNM · Entity 3634 GrantClass A Common Stock 2,799 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001856525-26-000074 · wk-form4_1782345700.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,955

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the earlier to occur of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of shareholders to be held in 2027 and be settled in shares of Class A common stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
June 24, 2025 Filed Jun 26, 2025 20:29 UTC Core & Main, Inc. CNM · Entity 3634 GrantClass A Common Stock 2,189 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001856525-25-000136 · wk-form4_1750969737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,156

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the earlier to occur of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of shareholders to be held in 2026 and be settled in shares of Class A common stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 21:23 UTC Core & Main, Inc. CNM · Entity 3634 GrantClass A Common Stock 2,449 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001856525-24-000092 · wk-form4_1719609824.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,967

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the earlier to occur of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of shareholders to be held in 2025 and be settled in shares of Class A common stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Issuer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes RSUs previously granted to the reporting person.

Read SEC document
February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 22:25 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,475 $71.19 $105,005.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-24-000058 · wk-form4_1709591070.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · EVP & CCTO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,622

F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2024 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:12 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 3,215 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-24-000041 · wk-form4_1707775953.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · EVP & CCTO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 41,096

F3 · shares: Shares acquired upon vesting of previously granted performance share units.

F4 · balance_after: Amount includes 1 share acquired during the first through fourth quarters of 2023 through reinvested dividends, as well as 283 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during the second through fourth quarters of 2023 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the Plan.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2024 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:12 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 4,380 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-24-000041 · wk-form4_1707775953.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · EVP & CCTO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 37,597

F2 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2027, which shall be no later than March 15, 2027, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

Read SEC document
June 28, 2023 Filed Jun 30, 2023 20:15 UTC Core & Main, Inc. CNM · Entity 3634 GrantClass A Common Stock 3,927 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-040306 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,518

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the earlier to occur of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in 2024 and be settled in shares of Class A common stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Issuer.

F2 · balance_after: Includes RSUs previously granted to the reporting person.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 20:37 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,079 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-23-000085 · wf-form4_168072704532685.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · EVP & CCTO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 33,217

F2 · balance_after: Amount includes 80 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during the first quarter of 2023 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:28 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 3,344 $82.71 $276,582.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-23-000065 · wf-form4_167779250106896.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · EVP & CCTO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,058

F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 13, 2023 21:22 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 8,007 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-23-000038 · wf-form4_167632334153888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,401

F3 · shares: Shares acquired upon vesting of previously-granted performance share units.

F4 · balance_after: Amount includes 76 shares acquired through reinvested dividends during the first through fourth quarters of 2022, as well as 276 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during the first through fourth quarters of 2022 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the Plan.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 13, 2023 21:22 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,801 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-23-000038 · wf-form4_167632334153888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,041

F2 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2022 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2025, which shall be no later than March 15, 2025, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

Read SEC document
July 19, 2022 Filed Mar 15, 2023 21:14 UTC Core & Main, Inc. CNM · Entity 3634 GrantClass A Common Stock 5,393 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-018943 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,591

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the earlier to occur of the one year anniversary of the grant date or the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders to be held in 2023 and be settled in shares of Class A common stock, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
April 20, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 20:17 UTC Core & Main, Inc. CNM · Entity 3634 GrantClass A Common Stock 1,198 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-025367 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,198

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted as director compensation. The restricted stock units will vest upon the date of the Company's 2022 annual shareholders' meeting and be settled in shares of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:26 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 2,657 $85.95 $228,369.15
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-22-000039 · wf-form4_164625637460067.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,240

F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 22:23 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,733 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-22-000022 · wf-form4_164487734775116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,897

F3 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2025, which shall be no later than March 15, 2025, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

Read SEC document
February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 22:23 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 6,519 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-22-000022 · wf-form4_164487734775116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,164

F2 · shares: Shares acquired upon vesting of previously granted performance share units.

Read SEC document
January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 23:02 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 5,168 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-22-000015 · wf-form4_164142370667932.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,645

F2 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2025, which shall be no later than March 15, 2025, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

F3 · balance_after: Amount includes 50 shares acquired through reinvested dividends during 2021, as well as 144 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during 2021 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:39 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 2,320 $70.27 $163,026.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-21-000085 · wf-form4_161472112814940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,283

F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of performance share units and restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 16, 2021 21:53 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 6,227 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-21-000057 · wf-form4_161351241035121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,603

F2 · shares: Shares acquired upon vesting of previously granted performance share units.

Read SEC document
January 02, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 02:40 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,694 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-21-000043 · wf-form4_160990084223384.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,376

F2 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2024, which shall be no later than March 15, 2024, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

F3 · balance_after: Amount includes 22 shares acquired during the third and fourth quarters of 2020 through reinvested dividends, as well as 67 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during the second through fourth quarters of 2020 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 20:33 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 734 $70.36 $51,644.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-20-000125 · wf-form4_159372192468992.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,605

F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

F3 · balance_after: Amount includes 108 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during 2020 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 23:05 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,715 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-20-000026 · wf-form4_157809270068934.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,230

F2 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2023, which shall be no later than March 15, 2023, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

F3 · balance_after: Amount includes 62 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during the third through fourth quarters of 2019 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 21:32 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 715 $75.11 $53,703.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-19-018932 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,453

F2 · shares: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

F3 · balance_after: Amount includes 291 accrued dividend equivalents acquired during 2018 and 2019 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature of restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 00:18 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,814 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-19-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,877

F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2022, which shall be no later than March 15, 2022, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

Read SEC document
April 01, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 21:45 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 1,459 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-18-000111 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,063

F1 · shares: These restricted stock units were granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest upon the payment date in 2021, which shall be no later than March 15, 2021, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:44 UTC AMEREN CORP AEE · Entity 3150 GrantCommon Stock, $.01 Par Value 4,604 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001002910-18-000097 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Amirthalingam Bhavani · CIK 0001733097 · SVP & CDIO of Subsidiary

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,604

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2014 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), which will vest in equal installments on July 1, 2019, and July 1, 2020, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.