TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Dhanidina Halim

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
35409
SEC CIK
0001861094

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Fidelity National Financial, Inc.FNF · Entity 3444DirectorJune 25, 2026June 25, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Fidelity National Financial, Inc.

Report date June 25, 2026 · Filed June 25, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect3,643 Reported balance After 2026-06-24 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-24 · Sale · Disposed 9,543 · Balance 3,643

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 24, 2026 Filed Jun 25, 2026 20:30 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 SaleCommon Stock 9,543 $418.25 $3,991,359.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001331875-26-000058 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,643

Read SEC document
January 05, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 16:56 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 SaleCommon Stock 6,000 $55.90 $335,400.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001331875-26-000007 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,186

Read SEC document
November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 21:47 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 GrantCommon Stock 4,870 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001331875-25-000144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,186

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted common stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on November 10, 2026.

Read SEC document
March 24, 2025 Filed Mar 25, 2025 16:03 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 SaleCommon Stock 2,400 $64.76 $155,433.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-010330 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,316

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales at prices ranging from $64.7601 to $64.79 The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
January 10, 2025 Filed Jan 13, 2025 15:09 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 SaleCommon Stock 2,800 $54.85 $153,580.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-001089 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,716

Read SEC document
November 08, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 20:02 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 GrantCommon Stock 6,310 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-026958 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,516

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted common stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2025.

Read SEC document
September 18, 2024 Filed Sep 19, 2024 14:54 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 SaleCommon Stock 1,700 $60.85 $103,439.22
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-024210 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,206

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales at prices ranging from $60.8452 to $60.850. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
April 26, 2024 Filed Apr 29, 2024 16:11 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 SaleCommon Stock 3,000 $50.64 $151,908.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-013521 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,906

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple sales at prices ranging from $50.635 to $50.650. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
January 12, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 23:16 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 SaleCommon Stock 3,265 $49.34 $161,095.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-001343 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,906

Read SEC document
November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 18:13 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 GrantCommon Stock 6,301 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-23-027727 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,171

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted common stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 15, 2024, subject to the achievement of performance criteria specified in the reporting person's award agreement.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2022 Filed Nov 14, 2022 19:03 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 GrantCommon Stock 6,491 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-22-025422 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,870

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted common stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on November 10, 2023.

Read SEC document
November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 21:09 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 GrantCommon Stock 5,144 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-21-028576 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,379

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted common stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning November 4, 2022, subject to the achievement of performance criteria specified in the reporting person's award agreement.

Read SEC document
May 10, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 19:58 UTC Fidelity National Financial, Inc. FNF · Entity 3444 GrantCommon Stock 3,235 $46.38 $150,039.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-21-016216 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dhanidina Halim · CIK 0001861094 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,235

F1 · shares: Grant of restricted common stock vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on May 10, 2022.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.