Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Datavault AI Inc.DVLT · Entity 6156 | Director | April 20, 2026 | June 26, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Datavault AI Inc.
Report date April 20, 2026 · Filed June 26, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 581,569 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-20 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-20 · Grant · Acquired 250,000 · Balance 581,569 F1: 250,000 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal quarterly installments over one year, beginning on the first to occur of March 20th, June 20th, September 20th or December 20th after the Grant Date and thereafter on each March 20th, June 20th, September 20th and December 20th until fully vested, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 250,000 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal quarterly installments over one year, beginning on the first to occur of March 20th, June 20th, September 20th or December 20th after the Grant Date and thereafter on each March 20th, June 20th, September 20th and December 20th until fully vested, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:28 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. DVLT · Entity 6156 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,856 | $0.39 | $10,083.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-073504 · tm2617853-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 555,713 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.3901 to $0.3903, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Datavault AI Inc., any security holder of Datavault AI Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Apr 23, 2026 01:48 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. DVLT · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-047067 · tm2612538-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 581,569 F1 · shares: 250,000 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, beginning on September 20, 2026 and ending on September 20, 2029, on each March 20th, June 20th, September 20th and December 20th, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 20:17 UTC Amendment | Datavault AI Inc. DVLT · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-078280 · tm2619016-3_4aseq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 581,569 F1 · shares: 250,000 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal quarterly installments over one year, beginning on the first to occur of March 20th, June 20th, September 20th or December 20th after the Grant Date and thereafter on each March 20th, June 20th, September 20th and December 20th until fully vested, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2025 Filed Nov 27, 2025 02:51 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. DVLT · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 211,203 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-116547 · tm2532335-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,569 F1 · shares: 211,203 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, beginning on March 20, 2026 and ending on December 20, 2028, on each March 20th, June 20th, September 20th and December 20th, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 28, 2025 00:46 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. DVLT · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-063740 · tm2519302-10_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,366 F1 · shares: 26,372 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, from the period from September 20, 2025 to June 20, 2028, on each September 20th, December 20th, March 20th, and June 20th, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:46 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. DVLT · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 74,334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-019209 · tm257944-10_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,994 F1 · shares: 74,334 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, from the period from June 20, 2025 to March 20, 2028, on each March 20th, June 20th, September 20th, and December 20th, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 23:59 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. WISA · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,424 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-119378 · tm2428490-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,660 F1 · shares: 7,424 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, from the period from March 15, 2025 to December 15, 2027, on each March 15th, June 15th, September 15th, and December 15th, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2024 Filed Aug 1, 2024 20:40 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. WISA · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,543 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-084950 · tm2420610-9_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,236 F1 · shares: 7,543 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, from the period from December 20, 2024 to December 20, 2027, on each December 20th, March 20th, June 20th, and September 20th, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 11, 2024 20:23 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. WISA · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-070404 · tm2416940-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,693 F1 · shares: 4,616 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, from the period from September 20, 2024 to September 20, 2026, on each September 20th, December 20th, March 20th, and June 20th, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. F2 · balance_after: On April 12, 2024, the issuer effected a 1-for-150 reverse stock split. The number of securities reported on this Form 4 have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split as the split pertained to the number of securities of the issuer that the reporting person held prior to the grant of the LTIP Shares. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2023 Filed Jul 14, 2023 23:56 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. WISA · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-081347 · tm2321316-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,222 F1 · shares: 11,000 shares (the "LTIP Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan (the "Grant"). The LTIP Shares associated with the Grant are scheduled to vest in equal installments, commencing on November 15, 2023 and every six (6) months thereafter until May 15, 2026, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such date. F2 · balance_after: On January 26, 2023, the issuer effected a 1-for-100 reverse stock split. The number of securities reported on this Form 4 have been adjusted to reflect the reverse stock split as the split pertained to the number of securities of the issuer that the reporting person held prior to the grant of the LTIP Shares. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 01:43 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. WISA · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-005049 · tm223220d9_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 F1 · shares: 12,000 shares (the "2022 Grant") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer (the "Common Stock") were received as compensation for the reporting person's service as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan. The shares of Common Stock associated with the 2022 Grant are scheduled to vest as follows: 1/5th of the 2022 Grant is scheduled to vest on September 15, 2022, and the remaining 4/5th of the 2022 Grant is scheduled to vest quarterly in equal installments over the next 36 months on each December 15th, March 15th, June 15th and September 15th thereafter until September 15, 2025, with such vesting only to occur so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 20, 2021 23:40 UTC | Datavault AI Inc. WISA · Entity 6156 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-070093 · tm2117181-2_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wilson Wendy · CIK 0001862057 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · shares: 10,000 shares (the "Shares") of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer were received as compensation in connection with the reporting person's appointment as a member of the issuer's board of directors pursuant to the issuer's 2018 Long-Term Stock Incentive Plan. The Shares are scheduled to vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of May 15, 2021, so long as the reporting person remains in the service of the issuer on each such anniversary. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.