Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| American Healthcare REIT, Inc.AHR · Entity 3443 | Director | June 24, 2026 | June 26, 2026 |
| CC Real Estate Income Fund-ADVNONE · Entity 158577 | Director | May 31, 2017 | June 02, 2017 |
| CC Real Estate Income Fund-CNONE · Entity 158578 | Director | November 16, 2017 | November 16, 2017 |
| CC Real Estate Income Fund-T2NONE · Entity 161551 | Director | December 19, 2018 | December 27, 2018 |
| TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc.MITT · Entity 6278 | Director | April 29, 2026 | April 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
American Healthcare REIT, Inc.
Report date June 24, 2026 · Filed June 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,037 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-24 · Grant · Acquired 2,594 · Balance 34,037 F1: Upon her re-election as a director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 24, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 2,594 shares of restricted common stock on June 24, 2026. The reported shares of restricted common stock vest on June 24, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Upon her re-election as a director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 24, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 2,594 shares of restricted common stock on June 24, 2026. The reported shares of restricted common stock vest on June 24, 2027.
CC Real Estate Income Fund-ADV
Report date May 31, 2017 · Filed June 02, 2017
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
CC Real Estate Income Fund-C
Report date November 16, 2017 · Filed November 16, 2017
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
CC Real Estate Income Fund-T2
Report date December 19, 2018 · Filed December 27, 2018
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc.
Report date April 29, 2026 · Filed April 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 72,987 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-29 · Grant · Acquired 12,979 · Balance 72,987 F1: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The granted shares represent (1) 769 shares that are fully vested but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors, and (2) 12,210 shares that will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The granted shares represent (1) 769 shares that are fully vested but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors, and (2) 12,210 shares that will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp.
Report date September 30, 2019 · Filed September 30, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-09-30. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-09-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-09-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 34,236 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated July 3, 2019, by and among CoRE PANEURO 2019 13 S.a.r.l, Nighthawk Merger Sub LLC ("Company Merger Sub"), NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. ("NRE"), Nighthawk Partnership Merger Sub LLC ("Partnership Merger Sub") and NorthStar Realty Europe Limited Partnership ("NRELP"), on September 30, 2019, (i) NRE merged with and into Company Merger Sub, with Company Merger Sub surviving the merger (the "Company Merger") and (ii) NRELP merged with and into Partnership Merger Sub, with Partnership Merger Sub surviving the merger. F2: Reflects the disposition of each outstanding share of NRE's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, held by the reporting person in connection with the Company Merger pursuant to the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated July 3, 2019, by and among CoRE PANEURO 2019 13 S.a.r.l, Nighthawk Merger Sub LLC ("Company Merger Sub"), NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. ("NRE"), Nighthawk Partnership Merger Sub LLC ("Partnership Merger Sub") and NorthStar Realty Europe Limited Partnership ("NRELP"), on September 30, 2019, (i) NRE merged with and into Company Merger Sub, with Company Merger Sub surviving the merger (the "Company Merger") and (ii) NRELP merged with and into Partnership Merger Sub, with Partnership Merger Sub surviving the merger.
F2: Reflects the disposition of each outstanding share of NRE's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, held by the reporting person in connection with the Company Merger pursuant to the Merger Agreement.
NorthStar/RXR New York Metro Real Estate, Inc.
Report date October 22, 2018 · Filed October 22, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-10-22. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-22 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,393 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 20, 2018, by and between NorthStar/RXR New York Metro Real Estate, Inc. (the "Company"), CNI NS/RXR Advisors, LLC, the Company's advisor (the "Advisor"), CNI NS/RXR Advisors Merger Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Advisor (the "Merger Sub"), and Colony Capital Investment Holdco, LLC, an affiliate of the Advisor, the Company merged with and into Merger Sub, with Merger Sub surviving, and each share of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive $9.1877. Includes 938 shares of restricted Common Stock granted pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), the vesting of which was accelerated in connection with the Merger in accordance with the Plan and the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 20, 2018, by and between NorthStar/RXR New York Metro Real Estate, Inc. (the "Company"), CNI NS/RXR Advisors, LLC, the Company's advisor (the "Advisor"), CNI NS/RXR Advisors Merger Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Advisor (the "Merger Sub"), and Colony Capital Investment Holdco, LLC, an affiliate of the Advisor, the Company merged with and into Merger Sub, with Merger Sub surviving, and each share of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive $9.1877. Includes 938 shares of restricted Common Stock granted pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), the vesting of which was accelerated in connection with the Merger in accordance with the Plan and the Merger Agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 24, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 21:18 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. AHR · Entity 3443 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,594 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-285720 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,037 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as a director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 24, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 2,594 shares of restricted common stock on June 24, 2026. The reported shares of restricted common stock vest on June 24, 2027. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 21:27 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,979 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-029025 · wk-form4_1777584439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,987 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The granted shares represent (1) 769 shares that are fully vested but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors, and (2) 12,210 shares that will vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 20:11 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,777 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-023152 · wk-form4_1775160699.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,008 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:32 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,328 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-000927 · wk-form4_1767735133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,231 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 21:31 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,747 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-043816 · wk-form4_1759440704.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,903 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 21:14 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,628 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-25-000074 · wk-form4_1751490860.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,156 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 27, 2025 20:22 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. AHR · Entity 3443 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,042 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-25-000006 · wk-form4_1751055763.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,443 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as a director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 25, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted 3,042 shares of restricted common stock on June 25, 2025. The reported shares of restricted common stock vest on June 25, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:38 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,747 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-25-000045 · wk-form4_1743712697.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,528 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 21:14 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,985 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-25-000010 · wk-form4_1736198037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,781 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 23:59 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,610 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-24-000006 · wk-form4_1731455942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,401 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as a director to the board of directors of the Issuer on November 7, 2024, the Reporting Person was granted 3,610 shares of common stock on November 7, 2024. The shares of restricted common stock vest on November 7, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:58 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,638 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-24-000128 · wk-form4_1727989118.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,796 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2024 Filed Aug 7, 2024 22:13 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | OtherCommon Stock | 17,384 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-24-000004 · wk-form4_1723068810.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,791 F1 · kind: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt by Rule 16b-7 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each outstanding share of the Issuer's Class T Common Stock automatically converted into one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on August 5, 2024, with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares. F2 · shares: Certain fractional shares were previously reported on the Reporting Person's Form 4 on a rounded-up basis and have now been paid cash in lieu in connection with footnote 1 above. F1 · price: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt by Rule 16b-7 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each outstanding share of the Issuer's Class T Common Stock automatically converted into one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on August 5, 2024, with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2024 Filed Aug 7, 2024 22:13 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | OtherClass T Common Stock | 17,385 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-24-000004 · wk-form4_1723068810.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt by Rule 16b-7 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each outstanding share of the Issuer's Class T Common Stock automatically converted into one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on August 5, 2024, with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares. F2 · shares: Certain fractional shares were previously reported on the Reporting Person's Form 4 on a rounded-up basis and have now been paid cash in lieu in connection with footnote 1 above. F1 · price: Pursuant to a reclassification exempt by Rule 16b-7 promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, each outstanding share of the Issuer's Class T Common Stock automatically converted into one share of the Issuer's Common Stock on August 5, 2024, with cash paid in lieu of fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 20:17 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,021 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-24-000106 · wk-form4_1720037831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,158 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:15 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,311 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-24-000071 · wk-form4_1712175308.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,137 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 02:03 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,407 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-24-000002 · wk-form4_1707876177.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,407 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awards ("RSAs") that vest in 25% increments on each of the first four anniversaries of the February 9, 2024 grant date, subject to the recipient's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 21:41 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,164 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-24-000009 · wk-form4_1704404504.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,826 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:07 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,597 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-23-000115 · wk-form4_1696363645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,662 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 6, 2023 20:29 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,257 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-23-000062 · wf-form4_168867535491359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,065 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 22:39 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 3,025 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-23-000004 · wk-form4_1686955180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,385 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 15, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted 3,025 shares of restricted Class T common stock on June 15, 2023. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vest on June 15, 2024. F2 · balance_after: The number of shares reported in this Form 4 accounts for the one-for-four reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on November 15, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:40 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,508 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-23-000036 · wf-form4_168064077231556.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,808 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 21:53 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,752 | $5.33 | $19,998.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-23-000007 · wf-form4_167295560840372.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,300 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:19 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-22-000080 · wf-form4_166491469096860.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,548 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 6, 2022 20:25 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,980 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-22-000056 · wf-form4_165713911485188.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,809 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 19:00 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 9,150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-22-000002 · wf-form4_165549240203836.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,439 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 15, 2022, the Reporting Person was granted 9,150 shares of restricted Class T common stock on June 15, 2022. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vest on June 15, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 20:59 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,178 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-22-000035 · wf-form4_164910573444427.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,829 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 22:19 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,945 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-22-000008 · wf-form4_164133473433292.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,651 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 18:44 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 6,719 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-21-000004 · wf-form4_163760666287057.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,289 F1 · shares: In connection with her service as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer, the Reporting Person was granted 6,719 shares of restricted Class T common stock on November 18, 2021. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vest on June 30, 2022. F2 · balance_after: The Issuer has amended the vesting terms of the 2,500 shares of restricted Class T common stock issued to the Reporting Person on October 1, 2021 to accelerate the vesting of the remaining shares that did not vest immediately on the grant date to June 30, 2022. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 2, 2021 01:01 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-21-000002 · wf-form4_163313649755498.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,570 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer, the Reporting Person was granted 2,500 shares of restricted Class T common stock on October 1, 2021. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 20:20 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-21-000119 · wf-form4_163346518610570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,706 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Reflects the Issuer's 1-for-3 reverse stock split that was effected following the close of business on July 22, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 22:24 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,728 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-21-000093 · wf-form4_162561026300530.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,824 F1 · price: Shares were granted to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's independent director compensation policy. The restricted shares are fully vested, but may not be sold or transferred during the reporting person's term of service on the Issuer's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 22:04 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,830 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-21-000036 · wf-form4_161731463879365.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,096 F1 · price: Shares were issued to Ms. Hurley as compensation for services provided to AG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. (the "Company") in accordance with the Company's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to the terms and restrictions contained in the award agreement entered into by the Company and Ms. Hurley. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 21:37 UTC | TPG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. MITT · Entity 6278 | GrantNo securities beneficially owned | 2,266 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514281-21-000009 · wf-form4_160996904363048.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,266 F1 · price: Shares were issued to Ms. Hurley as compensation for services provided to AG Mortgage Investment Trust, Inc. (the "Company") in accordance with the Company's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan and subject to the terms and restrictions contained in the award agreement entered into by the Company and Ms. Hurley. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 17:52 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-20-000006 · wf-form4_159371232873376.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,070 F1 · shares: Ms. Hurley was granted 5,000 shares of restricted Class T common stock on July 1, 2020. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 11, 2020 21:14 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-20-000003 · wf-form4_159191007399499.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,070 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 9, 2020, Ms. Hurley was granted 2,500 shares of restricted Class T common stock. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,457 shares of Class T common stock Ms. Hurley acquired through the Issuer's distribution reinvestment plan since Ms. Hurley's last Form 4 filed with the SEC on July 3, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Sep 30, 2019 15:10 UTC | NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. NRE · Entity 154676 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 34,236 | $17.01 | $582,354.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-024372 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated July 3, 2019, by and among CoRE PANEURO 2019 13 S.a.r.l, Nighthawk Merger Sub LLC ("Company Merger Sub"), NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. ("NRE"), Nighthawk Partnership Merger Sub LLC ("Partnership Merger Sub") and NorthStar Realty Europe Limited Partnership ("NRELP"), on September 30, 2019, (i) NRE merged with and into Company Merger Sub, with Company Merger Sub surviving the merger (the "Company Merger") and (ii) NRELP merged with and into Partnership Merger Sub, with Partnership Merger Sub surviving the merger. F2 · kind: Reflects the disposition of each outstanding share of NRE's common stock, par value $0.01 per share, held by the reporting person in connection with the Company Merger pursuant to the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 16:40 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-19-000004 · wf-form4_156217203195846.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,113 F1 · shares: Ms. Hurley was granted 5,000 shares of restricted Class T common stock on July 1, 2019. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares of Class T common stock Ms. Hurley acquired through the Issuer's distribution reinvestment plan since Ms. Hurley's last Form 4 filed with the SEC on June 13, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 17:55 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-19-000002 · wf-form4_156044850054066.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,988 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 11, 2019, Ms. Hurley was granted 2,500 shares of restricted Class T common stock. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,325 shares of Class T common stock Ms. Hurley acquired through the Issuer's distribution reinvestment plan since Ms. Hurley's last Form 4 filed with the SEC on July 3, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2018 Filed Oct 22, 2018 21:16 UTC | NorthStar/RXR New York Metro Real Estate, Inc. NONE · Entity 162864 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,393 | $9.19 | $104,675.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-18-001532 · form4-10222018_021006.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of August 20, 2018, by and between NorthStar/RXR New York Metro Real Estate, Inc. (the "Company"), CNI NS/RXR Advisors, LLC, the Company's advisor (the "Advisor"), CNI NS/RXR Advisors Merger Subsidiary, LLC, a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Advisor (the "Merger Sub"), and Colony Capital Investment Holdco, LLC, an affiliate of the Advisor, the Company merged with and into Merger Sub, with Merger Sub surviving, and each share of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive $9.1877. Includes 938 shares of restricted Common Stock granted pursuant to the Company's Independent Director Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), the vesting of which was accelerated in connection with the Merger in accordance with the Plan and the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 8, 2018 17:42 UTC | NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. NRE · Entity 154676 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,547 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-042720 · tv500451_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,236 F1 · price: These shares of common stock were granted pursuant to the NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. 2015 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan in connection with the reporting person's service on the board of directors of NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. (the "Company"), and were fully vested upon grant. The amount of common stock was determined by dividing the fixed grant value of $75,000 by the closing price of the Company's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 21:14 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-18-000004 · wf-form4_153065247270180.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,163 F1 · shares: Ms. Hurley was granted 5,000 shares of restricted Class T common stock on July 1, 2018. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 19:00 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-18-000002 · wf-form4_152900280483904.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,163 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 12, 2018, Ms. Hurley was granted 2,500 shares of restricted Class T common stock. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,163 shares of Class T common stock Ms. Hurley acquired through the Issuer's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2017 Filed Aug 21, 2017 20:02 UTC | NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. NRE · Entity 154676 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,068 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571049-17-007601 · t1702432_x4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,689 F1 · price: These shares of common stock were granted pursuant to the NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. 2015 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan in connection with the reporting person's service on the board of directors of NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. (the "Company"), and were fully vested upon grant. The amount of common stock was determined by dividing the fixed grant value of $75,000 by the closing price of the Company's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 22:44 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-17-000008 · wf-form4_149929462701888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,891 F1 · shares: Ms. Hurley was granted 5,000 shares of restricted Class T common stock on July 1, 2017. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. F2 · balance_after: Includes 36 shares of Class T common stock Ms. Hurley acquired through the Issuer's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2017 Filed Jun 15, 2017 20:34 UTC | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. NONE · Entity 3443 | GrantClass T Common Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001669018-17-000006 · wf-form4_149755884894254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,855 F1 · shares: Upon her re-election as an independent director to the board of directors of the Issuer on June 13, 2017, Ms. Hurley was granted 2,500 shares of restricted Class T common stock. The shares of restricted Class T common stock vested immediately as to 20.0% of the shares on the grant date, and the remainder vests on each anniversary thereafter over four years. F2 · balance_after: Includes 56 shares of Class T common stock Ms. Hurley acquired through the Issuer's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2016 Filed Nov 15, 2016 21:16 UTC | NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. NRE · Entity 154676 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,253 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571049-16-019923 · t1602772-x3_hurley.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hurley Dianne · CIK 0001669018 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,621 F1 · price: These shares of common stock were granted pursuant to the NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. 2015 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan in connection with the reporting person's service on the board of directors of NorthStar Realty Europe Corp. (the "Company"), and were fully vested upon grant. The amount of common stock was determined by dividing the fixed grant value of $75,000 by the closing price of the Company's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.