Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CARMAX INCKMX · Entity 3604 | Director | June 26, 2026 | June 29, 2026 |
| CDW CorpCDW · Entity 3281 | See Remarks | December 10, 2025 | December 12, 2025 |
| KOHLS CorpKSS · Entity 865 | President | October 02, 2019 | October 04, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CARMAX INC
Report date June 26, 2026 · Filed June 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,398 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-26 · Grant · Acquired 3,696 · Balance 25,398 |
CDW Corp
Report date December 10, 2025 · Filed December 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,152.5 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-10 · Grant · Acquired 42.25 · Balance 28,152.5 F1: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan.
KOHLS Corp
Report date October 02, 2019 · Filed October 04, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 178,205 |
Reported balance
After 2019-10-02 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-10-02 · Tax withholding · Disposed 33,056 · Balance 178,205 F1: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation. F2: Includes 65,955 unvested shares of restricted stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares used to satisfy tax withholding obligation.
F2: Includes 65,955 unvested shares of restricted stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 21:07 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-26-000089 · wk-form4_1782767274.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,398 Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 26, 2026 20:13 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $53.39 | $106,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-26-000075 · wk-form4_1782504791.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,702 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 21:05 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 42.25 | $149.54 | $6,318.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438864-25-000010 · wk-form4_1765573525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,152.5 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 21:33 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 7,400 | $146.17 | $1,081,658.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438864-25-000008 · wk-form4_1765402424.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,110.25 F1 · price: The price reported is the average weighted price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $146.02 to $146.32, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the Issuer and any security holder, the full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 20:56 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 36.58 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000160 · wk-form4_1757710557.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,510.25 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:20 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,753 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-25-000100 · wk-form4_1751487620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,702 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:49 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 34.82 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000120 · wk-form4_1749761366.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,473.67 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 22:29 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 498 | $166.05 | $82,692.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000078 · wk-form4_1741904940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,438.85 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of the restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 22:29 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 40.74 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000078 · wk-form4_1741904940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,936.85 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 8, 2025 01:02 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 8,112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000044 · wk-form4_1741395720.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,896.11 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on each of March 5, 2026, 2027, and 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 23:14 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 6,791 | $194.50 | $1,320,849.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000010 · wk-form4_1740093289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,784.11 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of performance share units. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 23:14 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 12,130.41 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-25-000010 · wk-form4_1740093289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,575.11 F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired upon the vesting of performance share units previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 22:01 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 9.44 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000208 · wk-form4_1734040866.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,444.7 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 21:21 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 7.74 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000160 · wk-form4_1726176087.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,435.26 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:56 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,437 | $0.00 Strike: $98.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000132 · wk-form4_1721339801.xml · derivative · entry 4 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,477 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 18,437 shares Expires 2030-03-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 51,828 options were granted of which one third of the shares vested on each of March 9, 2021, 2022, and 2023. The grant was made under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:56 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 1,400 | $241.14 | $337,596.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000132 · wk-form4_1721339801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,427.52 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 29, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported is the average weighted price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $241.12 to $241.19 , inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the Issuer and any security holder, the full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:56 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 17,037 | $240.39 | $4,095,524.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000132 · wk-form4_1721339801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,827.52 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 29, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported is the average weighted price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $240.00 to $240.81, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the Issuer and any security holder, the full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:56 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 18,437 | $98.21 | $1,810,697.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000132 · wk-form4_1721339801.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,864.52 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 20:25 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,598 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-24-000110 · wk-form4_1719951896.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,949 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 21:00 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,914 | $0.00 Strike: $98.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000130 · wk-form4_1718917234.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,914 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 25,914 shares Expires 2030-03-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 51,828 options were granted of which one third of the shares vested on each of March 9, 2021, 2022, and 2023. The grant was made under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 21:00 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 25,914 | $230.17 | $5,964,625.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000130 · wk-form4_1718917234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,427.52 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 29, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported is the average weighted price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $230.00 to $230.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the Issuer and any security holder, the full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 21:00 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 25,914 | $98.21 | $2,545,013.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000130 · wk-form4_1718917234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,341.52 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 21:34 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 7.43 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000119 · wk-form4_1718314437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,427.52 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 20:44 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 6.65 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000079 · wk-form4_1710449037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,420.09 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 21:18 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,635 | $0.00 Strike: $247.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000039 · wk-form4_1709932702.xml · derivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,635 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 8,635 shares Expires 2034-03-06 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This is a grant of stock options under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The options vest as to one third of the shares on each of March 6, 2025, 2026, and 2027 . Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 21:18 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 2,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000039 · wk-form4_1709932702.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,413.44 F1 · shares: This is a grant of restricted stock units under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest as to one third of the shares on each of March 6, 2025, 2026, and 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 22:46 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 10,310 | $241.79 | $2,492,854.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000009 · wk-form4_1708555525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,731.44 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of performance share units. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 22:46 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 18,076.84 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-24-000009 · wk-form4_1708555525.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,041.44 F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired upon the vesting of performance share units previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 22:14 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,210 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-23-000098 · wk-form4_1688595240.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,351 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 18, 2023 00:07 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 9,586 | $214.25 | $2,053,800.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000045 · wf-form4_167667881515781.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,964.6 F2 · shares: Represents 8,986 shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of performance share units and 600 shares withheld to cover taxes in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 18, 2023 00:07 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 18,996.84 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000045 · wf-form4_167667881515781.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,550.6 F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired upon the vesting of performance share units previously granted to the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 18, 2023 00:07 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 23,098 | $0.00 Strike: $212.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-23-000045 · wf-form4_167667881515781.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,098 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 23,098 shares Expires 2033-02-15 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as to one third of the shares on each of February 15, 2024, 2025, and 2026. The grant was made under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 23:10 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 4.02 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000180 · wf-form4_167097299761122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,553.76 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2022 Filed Sep 13, 2022 20:47 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 3.59 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000151 · wf-form4_166310205851782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,549.74 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 20:25 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,996 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-22-000082 · wf-form4_165705268344471.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,141 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2022 Filed Jun 13, 2022 23:25 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 3.76 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000113 · wf-form4_165516272162045.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,546.15 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 22:32 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 3.68 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000075 · wf-form4_164729698709263.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,542.39 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:46 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 33,441 | $0.00 Strike: $171.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000049 · wf-form4_164608475506863.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,441 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 33,441 shares Expires 2032-02-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as to one third of the shares on each of February 24, 2023, 2024, and 2025 . The grant was made under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2022 Filed Feb 24, 2022 22:38 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 607 | $181.76 | $110,328.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-22-000018 · wf-form4_164574227040058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,538.71 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 22:46 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 6.41 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000176 · wf-form4_163952197658327.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,145.71 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2021 Filed Sep 14, 2021 20:42 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 5.04 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000144 · wf-form4_163165212872708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,139.3 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 7, 2021 21:41 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,308 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-21-000144 · wf-form4_162569407176735.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,145 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 21:04 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 5.95 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000100 · wf-form4_162344545797969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,134.26 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 00:37 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 6.35 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000055 · wf-form4_161550946282752.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,128.31 F2 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 00:37 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 34,346 | $0.00 Strike: $154.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000055 · wf-form4_161550946282752.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,346 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 · 34,346 shares Expires 2031-03-09 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest as to one third of the shares on each of March 9, 2022, 2023, and 2024. The grant was made under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Mar 12, 2021 00:37 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 601 | $160.75 | $96,610.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-21-000055 · wf-form4_161550946282752.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,121.96 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit award. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2020 Filed Dec 14, 2020 21:34 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 11.27 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-20-000176 · wf-form4_160798163635399.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,722.96 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit award previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2020 Filed Sep 11, 2020 21:16 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 12.77 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-20-000145 · wf-form4_159985898879644.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,711.69 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2020 Filed Jun 30, 2020 20:34 UTC | CARMAX INC KMX · Entity 3604 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,021 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001170010-20-000122 · wf-form4_159354915845357.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,837 Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 12, 2020 21:04 UTC | CDW Corp CDW · Entity 3281 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 11.51 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001402057-20-000119 · wf-form4_159199586131979.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Sona · CIK 0001438864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,698.92 F1 · shares: Dividend equivalents awarded pursuant to outstanding restricted stock unit awards previously granted under the CDW Corporation 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.