Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ares Acquisition CorpAAC · Entity 143249 | Director | February 01, 2021 | February 02, 2021 |
| Ares Acquisition Corp IIIAAC · Entity 5470 | Director | June 29, 2026 | June 30, 2026 |
| Concentrix CorpCNXC · Entity 4519 | Director | March 25, 2026 | March 27, 2026 |
| HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INCHTZ · Entity 5147 | Director · President and CEO | March 04, 2020 | March 06, 2020 |
| Nielsen Holdings plcNLSN · Entity 16431 | Director | March 31, 2017 | April 03, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Ares Acquisition Corp
Report date February 01, 2021 · Filed February 02, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B ordinary sharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-02-01 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-252163) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-252163) under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date.
Ares Acquisition Corp III
Report date June 29, 2026 · Filed June 30, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Concentrix Corp
Report date March 25, 2026 · Filed March 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,704 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-25 · Grant · Acquired 7,701 · Balance 17,704 F1: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.
HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC
Report date March 04, 2020 · Filed March 06, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 407,567 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-03-04 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-03-04 · Grant · Acquired 83,490 · Balance 414,344 F1: On March 4, 2019, the Reporting Person received 83,490 Performance Stock Units ("PSUs)" that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, in each case, contingent upon (a) the Reporting Person's continued employment and (b) gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2019 fiscal year. The gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2019 fiscal year satisfied the contingency. Row 2 · 2020-03-04 · Tax withholding · Disposed 6,777 · Balance 407,567 F2: Shares withheld to pay tax liabilities incident to the vesting of earned PSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On March 4, 2019, the Reporting Person received 83,490 Performance Stock Units ("PSUs)" that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, in each case, contingent upon (a) the Reporting Person's continued employment and (b) gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2019 fiscal year. The gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2019 fiscal year satisfied the contingency.
F2: Shares withheld to pay tax liabilities incident to the vesting of earned PSUs.
Nielsen Holdings plc
Report date March 31, 2017 · Filed April 03, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,390.738 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-03-31 · Grant · Acquired 605.18 · Balance 12,390.738 F1: Represents deferred stock units issued to the Reporting Person at the closing trading price as of March 31, 2017 in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the terms of the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). Each deferred stock unit represents one share of Nielsen common stock and is fully vested. The shares subject to the units will be issued to the Reporting Person at a future date in accordance with the terms of the Plan, and the Reporting Person's plan election. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents deferred stock units issued to the Reporting Person at the closing trading price as of March 31, 2017 in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the terms of the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). Each deferred stock unit represents one share of Nielsen common stock and is fully vested. The shares subject to the units will be issued to the Reporting Person at a future date in accordance with the terms of the Plan, and the Reporting Person's plan election.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 25, 2026 Filed Mar 27, 2026 12:47 UTC | Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803599-26-000098 · wk-form4_1774615621.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,704 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2025 Filed Mar 27, 2025 20:15 UTC | Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,873 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803599-25-000086 · wk-form4_1743106547.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,003 F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 22:01 UTC | Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803599-24-000092 · wk-form4_1711144867.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,130 F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2023 Filed Mar 27, 2023 21:12 UTC | Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,482 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803599-23-000054 · wf-form4_167995154219680.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,350 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock vests in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 24, 2022 21:19 UTC | Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 | GrantCommon Stock | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803599-22-000061 · wf-form4_164815673120865.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,868 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock vests in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2021 Filed Apr 22, 2021 21:59 UTC | Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 | GrantCommon Stock | 812 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803599-21-000087 · wf-form4_161912874563255.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,118 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock vests in full on the earlier of (x) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and (y) the date of the Issuer's 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2021 Filed Jan 22, 2021 22:23 UTC | Concentrix Corp CNXC · Entity 4519 | GrantCommon Stock | 306 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803599-21-000030 · wf-form4_161135417763214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306 F1 · kind: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded under the 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. The restricted stock vests in full on the date of the Issuer's 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 21:31 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,777 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000019 · wf-form4_158353028756387.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 407,567 F2 · shares: Shares withheld to pay tax liabilities incident to the vesting of earned PSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 21:31 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | GrantCommon Stock | 83,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000019 · wf-form4_158353028756387.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 414,344 F1 · shares: On March 4, 2019, the Reporting Person received 83,490 Performance Stock Units ("PSUs)" that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, in each case, contingent upon (a) the Reporting Person's continued employment and (b) gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2019 fiscal year. The gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2019 fiscal year satisfied the contingency. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 21:38 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | GrantCommon Stock | 48,702 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000010 · wf-form4_158335787455851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,854 F3 · shares: On March 4, 2019, the Reporting Person received 194,809 PSUs that vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, contingent upon (a) the recipient's continued employment and (b) achievement of financial performance goals (Adjusted Corporate EBITDA) for the 2019 performance period, the combined 2019 and 2020 performance period and the combined 2019, 2020 and 2021 performance period. Following certification of 2019 performance by the Compensation Committee on March 2, 2020, the Reporting Person earned 25% of the target award based on 2019 performance. The Reporting Person is eligible to earn 50% of the target award based on combined 2019 and 2020 performance and up to 150% based on combined 2019, 2020 and 2021 performance. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 21:38 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | GrantCommon Stock | 123,901 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000010 · wf-form4_158335787455851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,152 F2 · shares: Includes 123,901 Restricted Stock Units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, which will vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person by the Issuer or any subsidiary thereof through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 21:38 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,547 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000010 · wf-form4_158335787455851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,251 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to pay tax liabilities incident to the vesting of earned Performance Stock Units ("PSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:46 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Common Stock · Derivative | 25,070 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000002 · wf-form4_157800157213750.xml · derivative · entry 3 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,070 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: 25,070 shares of restricted stock were granted on March 2, 2017 and were earned based on achieving revenue goals for 2017 after the certification of performance for the restricted stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25,070 shares of restricted stock were granted on March 2, 2017 and were earned based on achieving revenue goals for 2017 after the certification of performance for the restricted stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 25,070 shares of restricted stock were granted on March 2, 2017 and were earned based on achieving revenue goals for 2017 after the certification of performance for the restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:46 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000002 · wf-form4_157800157213750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,798 F2 · shares: On March 2, 2017, the Reporting Person received 25,070 shares of restricted stock, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vested on December 31, 2019. These shares are withheld to pay tax liabilities incident to the vesting of restricted stock. F3 · balance_after: Includes (a) 30,647 earned Performance Stock Units ("PSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date of March 2, 2018 and (b) 23,532 earned PSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest on the third anniversary of the grant date of March 2, 2018, in each case, subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person by the Issuer or any subsidiary thereof through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:46 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,070 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-20-000002 · wf-form4_157800157213750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,124 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Reflects the number of shares of HTZ Common Stock following anti-dilutive adjustments to the Reporting Person's outstanding equity awards, pursuant to the terms of such awards, in connection with the Issuer's pro rata distribution of transferable basic subscription rights, which took effect on June 26, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 20:41 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | OtherSubscription Rights (right to buy) · Derivative | 106 | $0.00 Strike: $12.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000123 · wf-form4_156382804745345.xml · derivative · entry 2 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 106 shares Expires 2019-07-12 F1 · shares: Represents the subscription by the Reporting Person of 106 shares of HTZ Common Stock pursuant to her over-subscription rights (each over-subscription right entitling its holder to purchase shares of HTZ Common Stock at a subscription price equal to $12.95 per whole share). The over-subscription rights were distributed to all holders of HTZ Common Stock on the June 24, 2019 record date for the rights offering and allowed the rights holders who fully exercised their basic subscription right to exercise the over-subscription right for any unexercised basic subscription rights on a pro rata basis. The Issuer allocated the over-subscription rights, on a pro rata basis, on July 18, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 20:41 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | OtherCommon Stock | 106 | $12.95 | $1,372.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000123 · wf-form4_156382804745345.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,054 F1 · shares: Represents the subscription by the Reporting Person of 106 shares of HTZ Common Stock pursuant to her over-subscription rights (each over-subscription right entitling its holder to purchase shares of HTZ Common Stock at a subscription price equal to $12.95 per whole share). The over-subscription rights were distributed to all holders of HTZ Common Stock on the June 24, 2019 record date for the rights offering and allowed the rights holders who fully exercised their basic subscription right to exercise the over-subscription right for any unexercised basic subscription rights on a pro rata basis. The Issuer allocated the over-subscription rights, on a pro rata basis, on July 18, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 30,647 earned Performance Stock Units ("PSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date of March 2, 2018 and (b) 23,532 earned PSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest on the third anniversary of the grant date of March 2, 2018, in each case, subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person by the Issuer or any subsidiary thereof through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 20:10 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | OtherSubscription Rights (right to buy) · Derivative | 57,750 | $0.00 Strike: $12.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000092 · wf-form4_156218460130540.xml · derivative · entry 2 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,748 shares Expires 2019-07-12 F1 · shares: Represents the exercise by the Reporting Person of 57,750 of her transferable basic subscription rights (each subscription right entitling its holder to purchase 0.688285 shares of HTZ Common Stock at a subscription price equal to $12.95 per whole share), which were distributed to all holders of HTZ Common Stock on a pro rata basis on the June 24, 2019 record date for the rights offering. The Reporting Person will acquire the shares of Common Stock received from the exercise when issued by the Issuer at the expiration of the rights offering on July 12, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 20:10 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | OtherCommon Stock | 39,748 | $12.95 | $514,736.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000092 · wf-form4_156218460130540.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,948 F1 · shares: Represents the exercise by the Reporting Person of 57,750 of her transferable basic subscription rights (each subscription right entitling its holder to purchase 0.688285 shares of HTZ Common Stock at a subscription price equal to $12.95 per whole share), which were distributed to all holders of HTZ Common Stock on a pro rata basis on the June 24, 2019 record date for the rights offering. The Reporting Person will acquire the shares of Common Stock received from the exercise when issued by the Issuer at the expiration of the rights offering on July 12, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 30,647 earned Performance Stock Units ("PSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date of March 2, 2018 and (b) 23,532 earned PSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest on the third anniversary of the grant date of March 2, 2018, in each case, subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person by the Issuer or any subsidiary thereof through each such vesting date. F3 · balance_after: Reflects the number of shares of Common Stock following anti-dilutive adjustments to the Reporting Person's outstanding equity awards, pursuant to the terms of such awards, in connection with the Issuer's pro rata distribution of transferable basic subscription rights discussed in footnote 1. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 23:34 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Purchase) · Derivative | 76,133 | $0.00 Strike: $17.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000021 · wf-form4_155191525467638.xml · derivative · entry 4 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,133 Underlying: Common Stock · 76,133 shares Expires 2025-03-02 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 2, 2018, the Reporting Person received 304,531 Employee Stock Options that vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, contingent upon (a) the recipient's continued employment and (b) achievement official performance goals (Adjusted Corporate EBITDA) for 2018, the combined 2018 and 2019 performance period and the combined 2018, 2019 and 2020 period. The Reporting Person earned 25% of the target award based on 2018 performance. The Reporting Person is eligible to earn 50% of the target award based on 2018 performance and up to 150% based on combined 2018, 2019 and 2020 performance. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 23:34 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,891 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000021 · wf-form4_155191525467638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,100 F3 · shares: On March 2, 2018, the Reporting Person received 87,563 Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, contingent upon (a) the recipient's continued employment and (b) achievement of financial performance goals (Adjusted Corporate EBITDA) for 2018, the combined 2018 and 2019 performance period and the combined 2018, 2019 and 2020 period. The Reporting Person earned 25% of the target award based on 2018 performance. The Reporting Person is eligible to earn 50% of the target award based on 2018 performance and up to 150% based on combined 2018, 2019 and 2020 performance. F4 · balance_after: Includes (a) 29,188 PSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest in equal installments on the first, second and thirdanniversaries of the grant date and (b) 21,891 PSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, in each case, subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person by the Issuer or any subsidiary thereof through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 23:34 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,370 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000021 · wf-form4_155191525467638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,209 F2 · balance_after: Includes 29,188 PSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, in each case, subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person by the Issuer or any subsidiary thereof through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 23:34 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,188 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001657853-19-000021 · wf-form4_155191525467638.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,579 F1 · shares: On March 1, 2018, the Reporting Person received 29,188 Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, in each case, contingent upon (a) the recipient's continued employment and (b) gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2018 fiscal year. The gross revenue of the Issuer during the 2018 fiscal year satisfied the contingency. F2 · balance_after: Includes 29,188 PSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of HTZ Common Stock, that vest in equal installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, in each case, subject to the continued employment of the Reporting Person by the Issuer or any subsidiary thereof through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 7, 2018 03:00 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | OtherPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 69,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-015344 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 69,710 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These performance stock units were granted and vested on March 2, 2018 in connection with the Company's payments under its 2017 annual bonus plan. The performance stock units were granted in lieu of providing a cash bonus to the reporting person earned for 2017 performance. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance stock units were granted and vested on March 2, 2018 in connection with the Company's payments under its 2017 annual bonus plan. The performance stock units were granted in lieu of providing a cash bonus to the reporting person earned for 2017 performance. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: These performance stock units were granted and vested on March 2, 2018 in connection with the Company's payments under its 2017 annual bonus plan. The performance stock units were granted in lieu of providing a cash bonus to the reporting person earned for 2017 performance. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 7, 2018 03:00 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,319 | $18.69 | $361,072.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-015344 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,391 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2018 Filed Mar 7, 2018 03:00 UTC | HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC HTZ · Entity 5147 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 69,710 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-015344 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 3, 2017 15:38 UTC | Nielsen Holdings plc NLSN · Entity 16431 | GrantCommon Stock | 605.18 | $41.31 | $24,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-024098 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,390.738 F1 · shares: Represents deferred stock units issued to the Reporting Person at the closing trading price as of March 31, 2017 in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the terms of the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). Each deferred stock unit represents one share of Nielsen common stock and is fully vested. The shares subject to the units will be issued to the Reporting Person at a future date in accordance with the terms of the Plan, and the Reporting Person's plan election. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 21, 2017 21:00 UTC | Nielsen Holdings plc NLSN · Entity 16431 | GrantCommon Stock | 82.428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-022154 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,785.558 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the reporting person on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2016 Filed Jan 4, 2017 13:00 UTC | Nielsen Holdings plc NLSN · Entity 16431 | GrantCommon Stock | 476.76 | $41.95 | $20,000.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-000651 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,703.13 F1 · kind: Represents deferred stock units issued to the Reporting Person at the closing trading price as of December 30, 2016 in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the terms of the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). Each deferred stock unit represents one share of Nielsen common stock and is fully vested. The shares subject to the units will be issued to the Reporting Person at a future date in accordance with the terms of the Plan, and the Reporting Person's plan election. F1 · shares: Represents deferred stock units issued to the Reporting Person at the closing trading price as of December 30, 2016 in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the terms of the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). Each deferred stock unit represents one share of Nielsen common stock and is fully vested. The shares subject to the units will be issued to the Reporting Person at a future date in accordance with the terms of the Plan, and the Reporting Person's plan election. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2016 Filed Dec 8, 2016 10:32 UTC | Nielsen Holdings plc NLSN · Entity 16431 | GrantCommon Stock | 81.493 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-154049 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,226.37 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the reporting person on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 3, 2016 14:51 UTC | Nielsen Holdings plc NLSN · Entity 16431 | GrantCommon Stock | 373.34 | $53.57 | $19,999.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-143537 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,144.877 F1 · kind: Represents deferred stock units issued to the Reporting Person at the closing trading price as of September 30, 2016 in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the terms of the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). Each deferred stock unit represents one share of Nielsen common stock and is fully vested. The shares subject to the units will be issued to the Reporting Person at a future date in accordance with the terms of the Plan, and the Reporting Person's plan election. F1 · shares: Represents deferred stock units issued to the Reporting Person at the closing trading price as of September 30, 2016 in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the terms of the Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). Each deferred stock unit represents one share of Nielsen common stock and is fully vested. The shares subject to the units will be issued to the Reporting Person at a future date in accordance with the terms of the Plan, and the Reporting Person's plan election. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2016 Filed Sep 12, 2016 10:14 UTC | Nielsen Holdings plc NLSN · Entity 16431 | GrantCommon Stock | 63.408 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-140876 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Marinello Kathryn V · CIK 0001378931 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,771.537 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights in connection with the Issuer's quarterly dividend and accrued to the reporting person on deferred stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.