Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Astrana Health, Inc.ASTH · Entity 4538 | CEO and President | October 06, 2026 | October 09, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Astrana Health, Inc.
Report date October 06, 2026 · Filed October 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,228,972 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 9,889 · Balance 1,228,972 F3: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with certain restricted stock units that vested on October 6, 2026. F4: Includes 17,105 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest on March 31, 2027, subject to continuous employment with the Issuer. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 45,261 restricted stock units, which will vest in three equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2027; (ii) 91,027 restricted stock units, which will vest in five equal semi-annual installments beginning on March 5, 2027; and (iii) 175,924 restricted stock units, which will vest in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 6, 2027. F5: Includes 2,152 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Sim Family Irrevocable Trust 2021 | 258,824 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-06 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 258,824 F1: These securities are held by the Sim Family Irrevocable Trust 2021. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Brandon Sim 2020 Irrevocable Trust | 392,816 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-06 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 392,816 F2: These securities are held by the Brandon Sim 2020 Irrevocable Trust. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These securities are held by the Sim Family Irrevocable Trust 2021. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
F2: These securities are held by the Brandon Sim 2020 Irrevocable Trust. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
F3: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with certain restricted stock units that vested on October 6, 2026.
F4: Includes 17,105 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest on March 31, 2027, subject to continuous employment with the Issuer. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 45,261 restricted stock units, which will vest in three equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2027; (ii) 91,027 restricted stock units, which will vest in five equal semi-annual installments beginning on March 5, 2027; and (iii) 175,924 restricted stock units, which will vest in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 6, 2027.
F5: Includes 2,152 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc.
Report date December 31, 2023 · Filed January 02, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-01-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,793 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-12-31 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,020 · Balance 62,793 F1: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs) that vested on December 31, 2023 through the issuance of shares of Common Stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2023-12-31 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-12-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed Not disclosed · Balance Not disclosed F2: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. common stock. On December 31, 2023, $12,500 in value of RSUs vested and were settled at the price of $2.49, which was the closing price of the Company Common Stock on the vesting date. The settlement shares are reflected in Table I. F4: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. F3: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, of which $12,500 in value vested on December 31, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs) that vested on December 31, 2023 through the issuance of shares of Common Stock.
F2: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. common stock. On December 31, 2023, $12,500 in value of RSUs vested and were settled at the price of $2.49, which was the closing price of the Company Common Stock on the vesting date. The settlement shares are reflected in Table I.
F3: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, of which $12,500 in value vested on December 31, 2023.
F4: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 06, 2026 Filed Oct 9, 2026 00:10 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,889 | $37.00 | $365,893.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-114785 · tm2627257-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,228,972 F3 · shares: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with certain restricted stock units that vested on October 6, 2026. F4 · balance_after: Includes 17,105 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest on March 31, 2027, subject to continuous employment with the Issuer. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 45,261 restricted stock units, which will vest in three equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2027; (ii) 91,027 restricted stock units, which will vest in five equal semi-annual installments beginning on March 5, 2027; and (iii) 175,924 restricted stock units, which will vest in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 6, 2027. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,152 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2026 Filed Sep 9, 2026 20:15 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,163 | $38.47 | $275,560.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-106325 · tm2625066-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,238,861 F3 · shares: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with certain restricted stock units that vested on September 5, 2026. F4 · balance_after: Includes 34,207 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest in two equal semi-annual installments, beginning September 30, 2026, subject to continuous employment with the Issuer. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 60,347 restricted stock units, which will vest in four equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 2, 2026; (ii) 91,027 restricted stock units, which will vest in five equal semi-annual installments beginning on March 5, 2027; and (iii) 201,056 restricted stock units, which will vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 6, 2026. F5 · balance_after: Includes 2,152 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:15 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,093 | $44.51 | $48,649.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-079333 · tm2619337-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,245,292 F3 · shares: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting of certain shares of restricted stock. F4 · balance_after: Includes 34,207 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest in two equal semi-annual installments, beginning September 30, 2026, subject to continuous employment with the Issuer. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 60,347 restricted stock units, which will vest in four equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 2, 2026; (ii) 109,232 restricted stock units, which will vest in six equal semi-annual installments beginning on September 5, 2026; and (iii) 201,056 restricted stock units, which will vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 6, 2026. F5 · balance_after: Includes 1,420 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2026 Filed Apr 8, 2026 20:41 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 201,056 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-040951 · tm2611344-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,246,385 F3 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the date of vesting, the shares shall vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 6, 2026. F4 · balance_after: Includes the following shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 29,919 shares, which will vest on June 27, 2026; and (ii) 34,207 shares, which will vest in two equal semi-annual installments, beginning September 30, 2026. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 60,347 restricted stock units, which will vest in four equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 2, 2026; (ii) 109,232 restricted stock units, which will vest in six equal semi-annual installments beginning on September 5, 2026; and (iii) 201,056 restricted stock units, which will vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 6, 2026. F5 · balance_after: Includes 1,420 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 02:37 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,334 | $0.00 Strike: $23.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-009940 · tm264894-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,334 shares Expires 2026-02-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options were fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 02:37 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,334 | $23.24 | $495,802.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-009940 · tm264894-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,045,329 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes the following shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 29,919 shares, which will vest on June 27, 2026; and (ii) 51,309 shares, which will vest in three equal semi-annual installments, beginning March 31, 2026. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 75,433 restricted stock units, which will vest in five equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2026; and (ii) 127,437 restricted stock units, which will vest in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on March 5, 2026. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,420 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 8, 2025 01:59 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 105,795 | $27.19 | $2,876,566.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-021881 · tm258649-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,023,219 F4 · shares: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting of certain shares of restricted stock. F5 · balance_after: Includes the following shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 59,837 shares, which will vest in two equal annual installments on June 27, 2025 and 2026; and (ii) 85,513 shares, which will vest in five equal semi-annual installments, beginning March 31, 2025. Also includes the following restricted stock units, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 105,605 restricted stock units, which will vest in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2025; and (ii) 145,642 restricted stock units, which will vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on September 5, 2025. F6 · balance_after: Includes 644 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 8, 2025 01:59 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 145,642 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-021881 · tm258649-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,129,014 F3 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the date of vesting, the shares shall vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on September 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:37 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,386 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-116858 · tm2428142-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 983,372 F3 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the date of vesting, the shares shall vest in eight equal installments, with the first installment vesting on November 8, 2024, and the remaining shares vesting in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2025. F4 · balance_after: Includes 497,999 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 54,280 shares, which will vest in two equal annual installments on June 27, 2025 and 2026; (ii) 5,557 shares, which will vest in two equal annual installments on June 27, 2025 and 2026; (iii) 85,513 shares, which will vest in five equal semi-annual installments, beginning March 31, 2025; and (iv) grants of 99,255 shares, 10,160 shares and 243,234 shares, each of which will vest upon achievement of certain pre-established performance goals. Also includes 105,605 restricted stock units, which will vest in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2025 (subject to continuous employment with the Issuer). F5 · balance_after: Includes 644 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2024 Filed Oct 4, 2024 20:35 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,626 | $57.87 | $151,966.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-106293 · tm2425592-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 948,986 F3 · shares: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with certain restricted stock units that vested on October 2, 2024. F4 · balance_after: Includes 512,150 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 14,151 shares, which vest on November 2, 2024; (ii) 54,280 shares, which vest in two equal annual installments on June 27, 2025 and 2026; (iii) 5,557 shares, which vest in two equal annual installments on June 27, 2025 and 2026; (iv) 85,513 shares, which vest in five equal semi-annual installments, beginning March 31, 2025; and (v) 352,649 shares, which vest upon achievement of certain pre-established performance goals. Also includes 75,517 restricted stock units, which will vest in seven equal semi-annual installments beginning on April 2, 2025 (subject to continuous employment with the Issuer). F5 · balance_after: Includes 644 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2024 Filed Apr 4, 2024 20:47 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 86,305 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-043668 · tm2411040-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 988,925 F3 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the date of vesting, the shares shall vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 2, 2024 (the six month anniversary of the grant date). F4 · balance_after: Includes 668,584 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 14,151 shares, which vest on November 2, 2024; (ii) 81,420 shares, which vest in three equal annual installments on June 27, 2024, 2025, and 2026; (iii) 8,335 shares, which vest in three equal annual installments on June 27, 2024, 2025, and 2026; (iv) 102,613 shares, which vest in six equal semi-annual installments, beginning September 30, 2024; and (v) 462,065 shares, which vest upon achievement of certain pre-established performance goals. Also includes 86,305 restricted stock units, which will vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 2, 2024 (subject to continuous employment with the Issuer). Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 19, 2024 20:42 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 37,957 | $41.99 | $1,593,814.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-049494 · tm2412001-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 950,968 F3 · shares: Represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with certain shares of restricted stock that vested on March 29, 2024. F4 · balance_after: Includes 559,168 shares of unvested restricted stock, which will vest as follows (in each case subject to continuous employment with the Issuer): (i) 14,151 shares, which vest on November 2, 2024; (ii) 81,420 shares, which vest in three equal annual installments on June 27, 2024, 2025, and 2026; (iii) 8,335 shares, which vest in three equal annual installments on June 27, 2024, 2025, and 2026; (iv) 102,613 shares, which vest in six equal semi-annual installments, beginning September 30, 2024; and (v) 352,649 shares, which vest upon achievement of certain pre-established performance goals. Also includes 86,305 restricted stock units, which will vest in eight equal semi-annual installments beginning on October 2, 2024 (subject to continuous employment with the Issuer). F5 · balance_after: Total holdings includes 86,305 restricted stock units that were granted on April 2, 2024, as previously disclosed in a Form 4 filed on April 4, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 23:04 UTC | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $12,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-24-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2023-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. common stock. On December 31, 2023, $12,500 in value of RSUs vested and were settled at the price of $2.49, which was the closing price of the Company Common Stock on the vesting date. The settlement shares are reflected in Table I. F4 · price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, of which $12,500 in value vested on December 31, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, of which $12,500 in value vested on December 31, 2023. F4 · valueOwnedAfter: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 23:04 UTC | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,020 | $2.49 | $12,499.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-24-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,793 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs) that vested on December 31, 2023 through the issuance of shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 21:45 UTC | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $12,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000029 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2023-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. common stock. On September 30, 2023, $12,500 in value of RSUs vested and were settled at the price of $0.34, which was the closing price of the Company Common Stock on the vesting date. The settlement shares are reflected in Table I. F4 · price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, $25,000 in value of which vested on June 30, 2023 and $12,500 in value of which vested on September 30, 2023. Subject to continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date, the RSUs will continue to vest $12,500 in value on December 31, 2023 based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, $25,000 in value of which vested on June 30, 2023 and $12,500 in value of which vested on September 30, 2023. Subject to continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date, the RSUs will continue to vest $12,500 in value on December 31, 2023 based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on the vesting date. F4 · valueOwnedAfter: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 21:45 UTC | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 36,765 | $0.34 | $12,500.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,773 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs) that vested on September 30, 2023 through the issuance of shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 4, 2023 15:27 UTC Amendment | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $12,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000032 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2023-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. common stock. On September 30, 2023, $12,500 in value of RSUs vested and were settled at the price of $0.34, which was the closing price of the Company Common Stock on the vesting date. The settlement shares are reflected in Table I. F4 · price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, of which $12,500 in value vested on September 30, 2023. Subject to continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date, the remaining $12,500 in value of RSUs will vest on December 31, 2023, based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, of which $12,500 in value vested on September 30, 2023. Subject to continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date, the remaining $12,500 in value of RSUs will vest on December 31, 2023, based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on the vesting date. F4 · valueOwnedAfter: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 4, 2023 15:27 UTC Amendment | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 36,765 | $0.34 | $12,500.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,773 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs) that vested on September 30, 2023 through the issuance of shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 17:13 UTC | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000021 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2023-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU is the economic equivalent of one share of Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. common stock. On June 30, 2023, $25,000 in value of RSUs vested and were settled at the price of $1.19, which was the closing price of the Companys Common Stock on the vesting date. The settlement shares are reflected in Table I. F4 · price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, $25,000 in value of which vested on June 30, 2023. Subject to continued service with the Issuer on each respective vesting date, the RSUs will continue to vest as follows based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on each respective vesting date: (i) $12,500 in value on September 30, 2023; and (ii) $12,500 in value on December 31, 2023. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 19, 2023, the reporting person was awarded $50,000 in value of RSUs, $25,000 in value of which vested on June 30, 2023. Subject to continued service with the Issuer on each respective vesting date, the RSUs will continue to vest as follows based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on each respective vesting date: (i) $12,500 in value on September 30, 2023; and (ii) $12,500 in value on December 31, 2023. F4 · valueOwnedAfter: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 17:13 UTC | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,008 | $1.19 | $24,999.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,008 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents the settlement of restricted stock units (RSUs) that vested on June 30, 2023 through the issuance of shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2023 Filed Jun 21, 2023 20:58 UTC | Cardio Diagnostics Holdings, Inc. CDIO · Entity 8239 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $50,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001486189-23-000009 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2023-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting of the RSU. F2 · reported_value: Subject to continued service with the Issuer on each respective vesting date, the RSUs will vest as follows based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on each respective vesting date: (i) $25,000 in value on June 30, 2023; (ii) $12,500 in value on September 30, 2023; and (iii) $12,500 in value on December 31, 2023. F3 · price: The RSUs were granted pursuant to the Issuers 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · valueOwnedAfter: Subject to continued service with the Issuer on each respective vesting date, the RSUs will vest as follows based on the closing price of the Issuers common stock on each respective vesting date: (i) $25,000 in value on June 30, 2023; (ii) $12,500 in value on September 30, 2023; and (iii) $12,500 in value on December 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 00:31 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 380,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-23-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co-Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 902,620 F1 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the date of vesting, 136,819 of the shares shall vest in eight equal (as nearly as possible) semi-annual installments, beginning on March 31, 2023. The remaining 243,234 shares shall vest upon achievement of certain pre-established performance goals. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2022 Filed Nov 4, 2022 23:39 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-115009 · tm2229819d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co-Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 522,567 F2 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the date of vesting, vesting of the restricted shares is based on achievement of pre-established financial performance goals on or before December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2022 Filed Nov 4, 2022 23:39 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-115009 · tm2229819d1_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co-Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,247 F1 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the following dates, the shares of restricted stock shall vest in four equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of June 27, 2022. Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:46 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GiftCommon Stock | 392,816 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-22-000098 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co-CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Brandon Sim 2020 Irrevocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 392,816 F2 · balance_after: These securities are held by the Brandon Sim 2020 Irrevocable Trust. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2022 Filed Jun 30, 2022 01:36 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 198,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-075935 · tm2220100-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co- Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 491,134 F2 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the date of vesting, vesting of the restricted shares is based on achievement of pre-established financial performance goals on or before December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2022 Filed Jun 30, 2022 01:36 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 108,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-075935 · tm2220100-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co- Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 292,623 F1 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan. Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the following dates, the shares of restricted stock shall vest in four equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of June 27, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:46 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GiftCommon Stock | 258,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-22-000098 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co-CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Sim Family Irrevocable Trust 2021 Disclosed balance after: 258,824 F1 · balance_after: These securities are held by the Sim Family Irrevocable Trust 2021. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2021 Filed Nov 5, 2021 00:20 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 54,486 | $0.00 Strike: $80.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-021868 · wf-form4_163607159446062.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co-CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,486 Underlying: Common Stock · 54,486 shares Expires 2026-11-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the following dates, the option shall vest in three equal annual installments commencing on the first anniversary of November 2, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2021 Filed Nov 5, 2021 00:20 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,451 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-021868 · wf-form4_163607159446062.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Co-CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,063 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 18:14 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,426 | $34.88 | $189,258.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-011490 · wf-form4_162265767018871.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,612 F1 · kind: This transaction represents the surrender of shares to offset against tax withholding obligations associated with certain shares of the restricted stock award which vested on May 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 17, 2021 18:48 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $31.40 | $31,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-21-010482 · wf-form4_162127728270478.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,038 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2021 Filed Mar 10, 2021 01:49 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 59,165 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-21-000038 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · COO, CTO and VP of Engineering 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,038 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 6, 2021 01:10 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,334 | $0.00 Strike: $23.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-21-000026 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · COO, CTO and VP of Engineering 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,334 shares Expires 2026-02-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Provided the Reporting Person is still employed with the Issuer on the following dates, the options shall vest in three equal annual installments over the next three years, commencing with first anniversary of February 3, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 6, 2021 01:10 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | GrantCommon Stock | 47,210 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-21-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · COO, CTO and VP of Engineering 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,873 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 16, 2020 01:34 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $17.23 | $86,168.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-20-000077 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust Disclosed balance after: 42,996 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.19 to $17.29, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. F3 · balance_after: These securities are held by the Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust U.A. dated 12/18/2007. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 16, 2020 01:34 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $17.20 | $17,204.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-20-000077 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,379 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.20 to $17.21, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Apollo Medical Holdings, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2020 Filed Sep 15, 2020 01:31 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $17.60 | $88,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250853-20-000075 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust Disclosed balance after: 37,996 F1 · balance_after: These securities are held by the Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust U.A. dated 12/18/2007. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust U.A. dated 12/18/2007. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2020 Filed Aug 31, 2020 23:58 UTC | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $18.34 | $91,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-100971 · tm2029953d2_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · Director · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By immediate family member Disclosed balance after: 1,770,556 F1 · shares: These securities are held by the Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust U.A. dated 12/18/2007. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · shares: These securities are beneficially owned by Kenneth T. Sim, the Issuer's Executive Chairman and Co-Chief Executive Officer, who is the Reporting Person's father and shares the Reporting Person's household. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · balance_after: These securities are beneficially owned by Kenneth T. Sim, the Issuer's Executive Chairman and Co-Chief Executive Officer, who is the Reporting Person's father and shares the Reporting Person's household. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust U.A. dated 12/18/2007. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are beneficially owned by Kenneth T. Sim, the Issuer's Executive Chairman and Co-Chief Executive Officer, who is the Reporting Person's father and shares the Reporting Person's household. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2020 Filed Sep 2, 2020 12:12 UTC Amendment | Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $18.34 | $91,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000821 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sim Brandon · CIK 0001813532 · See Remarks, Item 2 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By immediate family member Disclosed balance after: 1,770,556 F1 · shares: These securities are held by the Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust U.A. dated 12/18/2007. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · shares: These securities are beneficially owned by Kenneth T. Sim, the Issuer's Executive Chairman and Co-Chief Executive Officer, who is the Reporting Person's father and shares the Reporting Person's household. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · balance_after: These securities are beneficially owned by Kenneth T. Sim, the Issuer's Executive Chairman and Co-Chief Executive Officer, who is the Reporting Person's father and shares the Reporting Person's household. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Kenneth T. Sim Pension Plan Trust U.A. dated 12/18/2007. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are beneficially owned by Kenneth T. Sim, the Issuer's Executive Chairman and Co-Chief Executive Officer, who is the Reporting Person's father and shares the Reporting Person's household. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the filing of this report is not an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.