Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.KDP · Entity 3055 | Director | September 16, 2026 | September 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.
Report date September 16, 2026 · Filed September 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,752 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-16 · Grant · Acquired 2,752 · Balance 2,752 F1: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on September 16, 2031. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on September 16, 2031. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC.
Report date March 26, 2018 · Filed March 28, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-03-28. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| $.83-1/3 par value Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 125,426 · Balance 0 F1: These shares were disposed of in the merger described in the merger agreement, dated December 18, 2017, between Snyder's-Lance, Inc., Campbell Soup Company and Twist Merger Sub Inc. (the "Merger"). |
| Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $36.13 · Expires 2027-04-11 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-26 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-03-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,676 · Balance 0 F2: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. |
| Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.75 · Expires 2022-11-19 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-26 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-03-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 250,585 · Balance 0 F2: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. |
| Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.92 · Expires 2022-12-19 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-26 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2018-03-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 119,914 · Balance 0 F2: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. |
| Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $18.40 · Expires 2023-10-02 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-26 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2018-03-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 88,039 · Balance 0 F2: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-26 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2018-03-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,138.523 · Balance 0 F3: Includes 138.523 Restricted Stock Units attributable to acquisitions under the Dividend Reinvestment Plan. F4: These Restricted Stock Units, which were deferred until the Reporting Person is no longer serving on the Snyder's-Lance, Inc. Board of Directors, were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for a right to receive $50 per Restricted Stock Unit. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were disposed of in the merger described in the merger agreement, dated December 18, 2017, between Snyder's-Lance, Inc., Campbell Soup Company and Twist Merger Sub Inc. (the "Merger").
F2: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option.
F3: Includes 138.523 Restricted Stock Units attributable to acquisitions under the Dividend Reinvestment Plan.
F4: These Restricted Stock Units, which were deferred until the Reporting Person is no longer serving on the Snyder's-Lance, Inc. Board of Directors, were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for a right to receive $50 per Restricted Stock Unit.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 16, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 22:02 UTC | Keurig Dr Pepper Inc. KDP · Entity 3055 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,752 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001276313-26-000005 · wk-form4_1789768952.xml · derivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,752 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,752 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on September 16, 2031. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on September 16, 2031. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Subject to certain vesting conditions and exceptions, these restricted stock units vest on September 16, 2031. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 21:21 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,138.523 | $50.00 Strike: $0.00 | $206,926.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-008785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,138.523 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · shares: Includes 138.523 Restricted Stock Units attributable to acquisitions under the Dividend Reinvestment Plan. F4 · price: These Restricted Stock Units, which were deferred until the Reporting Person is no longer serving on the Snyder's-Lance, Inc. Board of Directors, were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for a right to receive $50 per Restricted Stock Unit. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units, which were deferred until the Reporting Person is no longer serving on the Snyder's-Lance, Inc. Board of Directors, were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for a right to receive $50 per Restricted Stock Unit. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units, which were deferred until the Reporting Person is no longer serving on the Snyder's-Lance, Inc. Board of Directors, were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for a right to receive $50 per Restricted Stock Unit. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 21:21 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Disposition to issuerOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 88,039 | $31.60 Strike: $18.40 | $2,782,032.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-008785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 88,039 shares Expires 2023-10-02 F2 · price: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 21:21 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Disposition to issuerOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 119,914 | $37.08 Strike: $12.92 | $4,446,411.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-008785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 119,914 shares Expires 2022-12-19 F2 · price: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 21:21 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Disposition to issuerOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 250,585 | $38.25 Strike: $11.75 | $9,584,876.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-008785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,585 shares Expires 2022-11-19 F2 · price: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 21:21 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Disposition to issuerOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,676 | $13.87 Strike: $36.13 | $702,876.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-008785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,676 shares Expires 2027-04-11 F2 · price: These options were cancelled in the Merger in exchange for the right to receive the excess of $50 over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, per option. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2018 Filed Mar 28, 2018 21:21 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Disposition to issuer$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 125,426 | $50.00 | $6,271,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-008785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: These shares were disposed of in the merger described in the merger agreement, dated December 18, 2017, between Snyder's-Lance, Inc., Campbell Soup Company and Twist Merger Sub Inc. (the "Merger"). F1 · price: These shares were disposed of in the merger described in the merger agreement, dated December 18, 2017, between Snyder's-Lance, Inc., Campbell Soup Company and Twist Merger Sub Inc. (the "Merger"). Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2017 Filed Oct 13, 2017 15:08 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Tax withholding$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 3,951 | $38.81 | $153,338.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-017106 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,426 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 18, 2017 16:44 UTC Amendment | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Grant$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 8,303 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-009584 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · Interim President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,377 F1 · kind: Restricted shares awarded pursuant to the Snyder's-Lance, Inc. 2016 Key Employee Incentive Plan. All of the restricted shares vest on October 11, 2017, the six month anniversary of the effective date of the reporting person's commencement as Interim President and Chief Executive Officer. F2 · balance_after: The Form 4 filed on May 15, 2017 provided that the option granted to the reporting person vests on November 11, 2017 (the six month anniversary of the grant date) and the option expires on May 11, 2027 (the tenth anniversary of the grant date); however, the option vests on the six month anniversary of the effective date of the reporting person's commencement as Interim President and Chief Executive Officer, which is October 11, 2017, and the option expires on the tenth anniversary of such commencement date, which is April 11, 2027. Additionally, the Form 4 filed on May 15, 2017 provided that the reporting person received 8,303 restricted stock units when the reporting person received 8,303 restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 15:51 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,303 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-009212 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · Interim President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,303 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,303 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Snyder's-Lance, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on November 11, 2017. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on November 11, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 15:51 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | GrantOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,676 | $0.00 Strike: $36.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-009212 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · Interim President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,676 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,676 shares Expires 2027-05-11 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 18, 2017 16:44 UTC Amendment | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | GrantOption (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,676 | $0.00 Strike: $36.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-009584 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director · Interim President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,676 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,676 shares Expires 2027-04-11 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Form 4 filed on May 15, 2017 provided that the option granted to the reporting person vests on November 11, 2017 (the six month anniversary of the grant date) and the option expires on May 11, 2027 (the tenth anniversary of the grant date); however, the option vests on the six month anniversary of the effective date of the reporting person's commencement as Interim President and Chief Executive Officer, which is October 11, 2017, and the option expires on the tenth anniversary of such commencement date, which is April 11, 2027. Additionally, the Form 4 filed on May 15, 2017 provided that the reporting person received 8,303 restricted stock units when the reporting person received 8,303 restricted shares. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Form 4 filed on May 15, 2017 provided that the option granted to the reporting person vests on November 11, 2017 (the six month anniversary of the grant date) and the option expires on May 11, 2027 (the tenth anniversary of the grant date); however, the option vests on the six month anniversary of the effective date of the reporting person's commencement as Interim President and Chief Executive Officer, which is October 11, 2017, and the option expires on the tenth anniversary of such commencement date, which is April 11, 2027. Additionally, the Form 4 filed on May 15, 2017 provided that the reporting person received 8,303 restricted stock units when the reporting person received 8,303 restricted shares. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed May 18, 2017 15:44 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Sale$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 5,000 | $39.49 | $197,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-009563 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,074 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 12:00 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Exercise / conversionLNCE STOCK OPTIONS · Derivative | 3,744 | $0.00 Strike: $18.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-003403 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,039 Underlying: SNYDERS-LANCE INC · 3,744 shares Expires 2023-10-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 12:00 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Exercise / conversionLNCE STOCK OPTIONS · Derivative | 30,961 | $0.00 Strike: $12.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-003403 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,914 Underlying: SNYDERS-LANCE INC · 30,961 shares Expires 2022-12-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 12:00 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Exercise / conversion$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 3,744 | $18.40 | $68,889.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-003403 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,074 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 12:00 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Exercise / conversion$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 30,961 | $12.92 | $400,016.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-003403 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,330 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 15:52 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Sale$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 5,000 | $36.25 | $181,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000930413-16-008922 · c86739.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 16, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 17:43 UTC | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Sale$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 5,000 | $35.42 | $177,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000930413-16-008147 · c86091_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,369 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 16, 2016. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2016 Filed Dec 7, 2016 15:41 UTC Amendment | SNYDER'S-LANCE, INC. LNCE · Entity 167998 | Sale$.83-1/3 par value Common Stock | 5,000 | $35.42 | $177,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000930413-16-008921 · c86741.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DRISCOLL BRIAN J · CIK 0001276313 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 16, 2016. F2 · valueOwnedAfter: The Form 4 filed on September 8, 2016 provided that the reporting person beneficially owned 91,369 shares of Snyder's-Lance, Inc.'s common stock when he beneficially owned 96,369 shares Snyder's-Lance, Inc.'s common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.