Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Autolus Therapeutics plcAUTL · Entity 1933 | Director | June 29, 2026 | July 01, 2026 |
| DBV Technologies S.A.DBVT · Entity 5096 | Director | June 10, 2021 | June 11, 2021 |
| Spyre Therapeutics, Inc.AGLE · Entity 2649 | Chief Medical Officer | February 14, 2020 | February 19, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Autolus Therapeutics plc
Report date June 29, 2026 · Filed July 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 31,667 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-29 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 31,667 · Balance 31,667 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's American Depositary Shares. Each American Depositary Share is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one Ordinary Share. F2: The RSUs vest in one installment on June 29, 2027. |
| Share Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.61 · Expires 2036-06-29 | Direct | 47,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-29 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 47,500 · Balance 47,500 F3: Share options vest in twelve equal monthly installments commencing on July 29, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's American Depositary Shares. Each American Depositary Share is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one Ordinary Share.
F2: The RSUs vest in one installment on June 29, 2027.
F3: Share options vest in twelve equal monthly installments commencing on July 29, 2026.
DBV Technologies S.A.
Report date June 10, 2021 · Filed June 11, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warrant (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.09 · Expires 2025-06-10 | Direct | 6,837 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-10 · Purchase · Acquired 6,837 · Balance 6,837 F1: This price is in US Dollars and reflects the conversion of EUR to USD at an exchange rate of $1.2176 to EUR 1.00 as of June 10, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This price is in US Dollars and reflects the conversion of EUR to USD at an exchange rate of $1.2176 to EUR 1.00 as of June 10, 2021.
Spyre Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date February 14, 2020 · Filed February 19, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.15 · Expires 2030-02-13 | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2020-02-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-02-14 · Grant · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F1: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on March 14, 2020, until such time as the option is 100% vested, subject to the Reporting Person's provision of service to the Issuer on each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on March 14, 2020, until such time as the option is 100% vested, subject to the Reporting Person's provision of service to the Issuer on each vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 20:18 UTC | Autolus Therapeutics plc AUTL · Entity 1933 | GrantShare Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 47,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001730463-26-000105 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rao Madduri Ravin · CIK 0001792006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,500 Underlying: American Depositary Shares · 47,500 shares Expires 2036-06-29 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Share options vest in twelve equal monthly installments commencing on July 29, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 20:18 UTC | Autolus Therapeutics plc AUTL · Entity 1933 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 31,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001730463-26-000105 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rao Madduri Ravin · CIK 0001792006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,667 Underlying: American Depositary Shares · 31,667 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's American Depositary Shares. Each American Depositary Share is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one Ordinary Share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in one installment on June 29, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in one installment on June 29, 2027. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 20:48 UTC | DBV Technologies S.A. DBVT · Entity 5096 | PurchaseWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,837 | $7.12 Strike: $13.09 | $48,679.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-039881 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rao Madduri Ravin · CIK 0001792006 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,837 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6,837 shares Expires 2025-06-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: This price is in US Dollars and reflects the conversion of EUR to USD at an exchange rate of $1.2176 to EUR 1.00 as of June 10, 2021. F1 · price: This price is in US Dollars and reflects the conversion of EUR to USD at an exchange rate of $1.2176 to EUR 1.00 as of June 10, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 19, 2020 22:14 UTC | Spyre Therapeutics, Inc. AGLE · Entity 2649 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-004317 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rao Madduri Ravin · CIK 0001792006 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2030-02-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests and becomes exercisable in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on March 14, 2020, until such time as the option is 100% vested, subject to the Reporting Person's provision of service to the Issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 22:21 UTC | Spyre Therapeutics, Inc. AGLE · Entity 2649 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-020399 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rao Madduri Ravin · CIK 0001792006 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 130,000 shares Expires 2029-10-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options will vest as to 1/4th of the total shares on November 1, 2020, and then 1/48th of the shares monthly thereafter, such that the option is fully vested on November 1, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's provision of service to the issuer on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.