Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arxis, Inc.ARXS · Entity 3230 | Chief Accounting Officer | June 29, 2026 | July 01, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arxis, Inc.
Report date June 29, 2026 · Filed July 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 59,848 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 8,517 · Balance 59,848 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, which will vest in three substantially equal annual installments on each of June 23, 2027, June 23, 2028 and June 23, 2029, subject to continued employment through each applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, which will vest in three substantially equal annual installments on each of June 23, 2027, June 23, 2028 and June 23, 2029, subject to continued employment through each applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jul 1, 2026 23:29 UTC | Arxis, Inc. ARXS · Entity 3230 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 8,517 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-26-009991 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jankowski Ryan Anthony · CIK 0002126571 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,848 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person, which will vest in three substantially equal annual installments on each of June 23, 2027, June 23, 2028 and June 23, 2029, subject to continued employment through each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2026 Filed Apr 21, 2026 01:15 UTC | Arxis, Inc. ARXS · Entity 3230 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 4,464 | $28.00 | $124,992.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-164694 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jankowski Ryan Anthony · CIK 0002126571 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,331 F2 · shares: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock purchased by the Reporting Person through the directed share program conducted in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 21, 2026 01:15 UTC | Arxis, Inc. ARXS · Entity 3230 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 46,867 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-164694 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jankowski Ryan Anthony · CIK 0002126571 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,867 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock subject to an award of restricted stock that remains subject to time-vesting conditions. The award was issued in replacement of equity interests in a subsidiary of the Issuer with equivalent value as a result of the reorganization of the Issuer effected in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. F1 · price: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock subject to an award of restricted stock that remains subject to time-vesting conditions. The award was issued in replacement of equity interests in a subsidiary of the Issuer with equivalent value as a result of the reorganization of the Issuer effected in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.