Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| OXFORD INDUSTRIES INCOXM · Entity 5385 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,653 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 7,025 · Balance 29,653 F1: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:59 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,025 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-26-000075 · wk-form4_1783025980.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,653 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 21:41 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,086 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-25-000107 · wk-form4_1751406071.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,628 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 20:20 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,196 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-24-000036 · wk-form4_1719865252.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,542 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 648 | $99.01 | $64,159.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000264 · form4-01032024_040102.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,346 Read SEC document |
| December 27, 2023 Filed Dec 28, 2023 21:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-016985 · form4-12282023_041201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,994 Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2023 Filed Jul 14, 2023 13:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 929 | $104.58 | $97,153.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011111 · form4-07142023_090701.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,994 Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 6, 2023 21:00 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $103.41 | $103,405.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-010893 · form4-07062023_050701.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,923 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $103.35 per share to $103.486 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 12:30 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,031 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-010518 · form4-07032023_080714.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,923 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 24, 2023 11:00 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $105.93 | $105,930.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-006799 · form4-04242023_110419.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,892 Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2022 Filed Dec 29, 2022 22:00 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 550 | $94.01 | $51,705.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-013066 · form4-12292022_051201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,992 Read SEC document |
| December 28, 2022 Filed Mar 13, 2023 21:03 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-004781 · form5-03132023_090320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,892 Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 22:15 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 523 | $96.70 | $50,572.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012897 · form4-12212022_051201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,542 Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2022 Filed Oct 24, 2022 12:45 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $91.12 | $91,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-010759 · form4-10242022_081001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,065 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2022 Filed Oct 7, 2022 21:00 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $91.41 | $182,818.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-010408 · form4-10072022_051001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,065 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 21:21 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,943 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007201 · form4-07012022_020717.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,065 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a nonemployee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 21:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,047 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006183 · form4-12222021_041222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,322 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 21:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,030 | $95.94 | $194,758.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-006183 · form4-12222021_041222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,369 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $95.87 per share to $96.03 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 20:08 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-003346 · form4-07012021_040730.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,399 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a nonemployee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2021 Filed Mar 22, 2022 20:33 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003258 · form5-03222022_010304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,122 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 20:12 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001809 · form4-07022020_010733.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,806 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,748 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-19-000069 · wf-form4_156201244335176.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,286 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 20:09 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,536 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-18-000041 · wf-form4_153056217520645.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,538 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2017 Filed Dec 11, 2017 21:02 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $72.09 | $108,130.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-17-000055 · wf-form4_151302612839384.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,002 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:13 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,880 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-17-000037 · wf-form4_149928558641447.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOVE DENNIS M · CIK 0001180007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,502 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.