Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| OXFORD INDUSTRIES INCOXM · Entity 5385 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 81,755 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 3,871 · Balance 81,755 F1: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:59 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-26-000074 · wk-form4_1783025956.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,755 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 21:40 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,354 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-25-000106 · wk-form4_1751406014.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,884 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 21:36 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-24-000085 · wk-form4_1734557777.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,530 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 20:21 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,248 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-24-000039 · wk-form4_1719865290.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,820 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 260 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-016299 · form4-12122023_041210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,572 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 3, 2023 12:30 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,168 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-010517 · form4-07032023_080711.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,832 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2022 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:59 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 810 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-004779 · form5-03132023_080359.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By UTMA for Children Disclosed balance after: 36,294 Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2022 Filed Sep 27, 2022 20:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,500 | $88.52 | $398,356.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-009975 · form4-09272022_040902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,664 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $88.50 per share to $88.66 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2022 Filed Sep 27, 2022 20:05 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 143 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-009975 · form4-09272022_040902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,164 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 21:15 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,239 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007196 · form4-07012022_050716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,307 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a nonemployee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2022 22:18 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-002756 · form5-03082022_020311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,068 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 20:07 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-003345 · form4-07012021_040725.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,193 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a nonemployee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 20:06 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,420 | $87.15 | $733,819.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002240 · form4-05042021_040501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Stephen S. Lanier Descendants Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The sales of shares held in this trust were executed at the direction of the trustee in multiple transactions as part of a block transaction with shares held in other trusts of which non-reporting persons are the beneficiaries. The prices reported above reflect the average sale price of shares sold by all trusts in the block on the applicable transaction date, which was calculated by the broker who executed the transactions. The broker subsequently advised the Reporting Person that the shares sold on April 8, 2021 were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $85.07 to $86.58 (inclusive), and the shares sold on April 9, 2021 were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $86.16 to $88.34 (inclusive). Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 20:06 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,719 | $85.84 | $920,097.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-21-002240 · form4-05042021_040501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Stephen S. Lanier Descendants Trust Disclosed balance after: 8,420 F1 · price: The sales of shares held in this trust were executed at the direction of the trustee in multiple transactions as part of a block transaction with shares held in other trusts of which non-reporting persons are the beneficiaries. The prices reported above reflect the average sale price of shares sold by all trusts in the block on the applicable transaction date, which was calculated by the broker who executed the transactions. The broker subsequently advised the Reporting Person that the shares sold on April 8, 2021 were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $85.07 to $86.58 (inclusive), and the shares sold on April 9, 2021 were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $86.16 to $88.34 (inclusive). Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 20:10 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,704 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-001807 · form4-07022020_010716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,182 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the Issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:57 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,185 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-20-000723 · form5-03112020_010331.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By UTMA for Children Disclosed balance after: 35,484 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 20:19 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 989 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-19-000068 · wf-form4_156201237580804.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,478 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2018 Filed Apr 30, 2019 20:17 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-19-000044 · wf-form5_155665541027979.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By UTMA for Children Disclosed balance after: 34,299 Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 20:08 UTC | OXFORD INDUSTRIES INC OXM · Entity 5385 | GrantCommon Stock | 843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075288-18-000040 · wf-form4_153056210548843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANIER STEPHEN S · CIK 0001744995 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,489 F1 · price: The securities reported constitute restricted shares granted by the issuer under the Oxford Industries, Inc. Long Term Stock Incentive Plan relating to the reporting person's annual retainer as a non-employee director of the issuer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.