Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-07-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,738.017 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 16.587 · Balance 5,738.017 F1: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 15:34 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 16.587 | $90.43 | $1,499.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001811077-26-000006 · form4-07022026_030758.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,738.017 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 12:05 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 184.266 | $70.55 | $12,999.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001811077-26-000004 · form4-04022026_120414.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,707.464 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 15:16 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 115.959 | $68.99 | $8,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001811077-26-000002 · form4-01052026_030125.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,503.028 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 12:27 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 159.17 | $72.25 | $11,500.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001811077-25-000003 · form4-10022025_121035.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,366.89 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 18:28 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 109.42 | $73.11 | $7,999.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-018950 · form4-07022025_060753.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,189.55 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 18:49 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 557 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-014090 · form4-05222025_060553.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,080.1336 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 13:45 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 203.698 | $63.82 | $13,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-009533 · form4-04022025_010458.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,507.149 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 18:19 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 809 | $66.00 | $53,394.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-002351 · form4-01302025_060122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,303.451 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 18:19 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 597 | $67.00 | $39,999.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-002351 · form4-01302025_060122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,112.451 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 16:26 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 42.937 | $69.87 | $3,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-000275 · form4-01032025_040131.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,688.43 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 12:45 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 137.825 | $65.30 | $8,999.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-024264 · form4-10022024_121040.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,625.14 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2024 Filed Jul 26, 2024 19:33 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 410 | $65.50 | $26,855.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-020148 · form4-07262024_070747.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,487.315 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2024 Filed Jul 26, 2024 19:33 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 379 | $66.35 | $25,146.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-020148 · form4-07262024_070747.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,897.315 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 13:32 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 111.919 | $53.61 | $5,999.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-018723 · form4-07022024_010709.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,254.334 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 17:15 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 460 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013443 · form4-05172024_050534.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,142.415 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 18:46 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 176.471 | $51.00 | $9,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-009705 · form4-04022024_060418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,660.683 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 16:45 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 790 | $47.50 | $37,525.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-008407 · form4-03192024_040313.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,484.213 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 14:23 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 145.033 | $55.16 | $8,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000131 · form4-01032024_020122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,246.724 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 13:48 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 158.91 | $44.05 | $6,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-013788 · form4-10032023_011002.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,070.998 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 12:39 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 141.177 | $42.50 | $6,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-010611 · form4-07052023_120713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,884.577 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 12:48 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-008308 · form4-05192023_120520.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,743.4 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 15:58 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 212.114 | $42.43 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-005883 · form4-04042023_030415.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,107.185 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 15:10 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 171.066 | $40.92 | $7,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-000175 · form4-01042023_030137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,876.266 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 15:36 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 234.987 | $38.30 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-010158 · form4-10042022_081051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,688.546 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 12:59 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 124.352 | $48.25 | $5,999.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007229 · form4-07052022_050720.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,439.685 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 16:33 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 573 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-005279 · form4-05192022_090545.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,315.333 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 16:24 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 200.267 | $44.94 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-003670 · form4-04042022_090401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,733.114 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 15:23 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 118.017 | $50.84 | $5,999.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-000047 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,526.165 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 12:13 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 177.69 | $50.65 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-009063 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,402.874 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 18:51 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 130.067 | $46.13 | $5,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007224 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,220.186 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 14:04 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 553 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-005671 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,090.119 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 15:28 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 203.206 | $44.29 | $8,999.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-004038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,537.119 Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 15:28 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 14.137 | $40.82 | $577.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-004038 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,333.913 Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2020 Filed Dec 1, 2020 21:39 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,000 | $37.74 | $37,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-011501 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,302 Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 9.058 | $31.85 | $288.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,319.776 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 8.718 | $32.81 | $286.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,310.718 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $30.75 | $3,075.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,302 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $30.70 | $3,070.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,202 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $30.55 | $3,055.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,102 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $30.50 | $3,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,002 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $30.25 | $3,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,902 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2020 Filed Feb 16, 2021 17:57 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 500 | $31.27 | $15,635.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-001678 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feaster David P · CIK 0001811077 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,802 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.