TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
33270
SEC CIK
0001945450

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/CBKM · Entity 6746SVP, Chief Information OfficerSeptember 28, 2026September 28, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/

Report date September 28, 2026 · Filed September 28, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect4,820.839 Reported balance After 2026-09-28 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-28 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 190 · Balance 4,820.839

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Restricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-09-28 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-09-28 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 190 · Balance 0

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3: This award was granted on 07-01-25. 190 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2026. 190 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2027, 2028, 2029, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

F3: This award was granted on 07-01-25. 190 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2026. 190 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2027, 2028, 2029, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
September 28, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:55 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 190 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-031385 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 190 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on 07-01-25. 190 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2026. 190 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2027, 2028, 2029, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted on 07-01-25. 190 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2026. 190 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2027, 2028, 2029, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

Read SEC document
September 28, 2026 Filed Sep 28, 2026 20:55 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 190 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-031385 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,820.839

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 16, 2026 20:15 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 PurchaseCommon Stock 90.9 $32.99 $2,998.79
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-030545 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,630.839

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 19:30 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 1,236 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-022486 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,236

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,236 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2027, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2028, 2029 and 2030, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2027, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2028, 2029 and 2030, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2027, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2028, 2029 and 2030, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

Read SEC document
June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 19:30 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 154 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-022486 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 154 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units plus an additional 19 dividend equivalent units subject to the award vested 06-30-26.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units plus an additional 19 dividend equivalent units subject to the award vested 06-30-26.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 19:30 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 173 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-022486 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,535.765

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:06 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 PurchaseCommon Stock 69.031 $28.97 $2,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-26-020794 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,362.765

F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
July 08, 2025 Filed Jul 10, 2025 20:02 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 1,516 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-022525 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,516

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,516 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2026, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2027, 2028 and 2029, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2026, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2027, 2028 and 2029, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2026, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2027, 2028 and 2029, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

Read SEC document
July 08, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 19:43 UTC Amendment CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 1,516 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-025393 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,516

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,516 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2026, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2027, 2028 and 2029, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2026, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2027, 2028 and 2029, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2026, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2027, 2028 and 2029, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

Read SEC document
June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 10, 2025 20:02 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 154 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-022525 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 154 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units plus an additional 13 dividend equivalent units subject to the award vested 06-30-25. 154 restricted units and associated dividend equivalents are scheduled to vest 6-30-26, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units plus an additional 13 dividend equivalent units subject to the award vested 06-30-25. 154 restricted units and associated dividend equivalents are scheduled to vest 6-30-26, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 10, 2025 20:02 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 167 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-022525 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,137.695

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
June 30, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 19:43 UTC Amendment CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 154 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-025393 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 154 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units plus an additional 13 dividend equivalent units subject to the award vested 06-30-25. 154 restricted units and associated dividend equivalents are scheduled to vest 6-30-26, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units plus an additional 13 dividend equivalent units subject to the award vested 06-30-25. 154 restricted units and associated dividend equivalents are scheduled to vest 6-30-26, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 19:43 UTC Amendment CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 167 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-25-025393 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,131.725

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 15:48 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantRestricted Stock Units (performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 1,572 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-24-022116 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,572

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,572 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2025, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2026, 2027 and 2028, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2025, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2026, 2027 and 2028, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2025, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2026, 2027 and 2028, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

Read SEC document
June 28, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 19:08 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Right · Derivative 7 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-24-021543 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: In connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units described above, an incremental 7 Dividend equivalent rights (DER's) vested.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-28-2024. 154 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2025 & 154 to vest in 2026 assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-28-2024. 154 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2025 & 154 to vest in 2026 assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

Read SEC document
June 28, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 19:08 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative Not disclosed Not disclosed $154.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-24-021543 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 154 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-28-2024. 154 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2025 & 154 to vest in 2026 assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 154 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-28-2024. 154 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2025 & 154 to vest in 2026 assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

Read SEC document
June 28, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 19:08 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-24-021543 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,782.359

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
June 28, 2024 Filed Jun 28, 2024 19:08 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 154 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-24-021543 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,775.359

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
September 29, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 17:55 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 157 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-23-027136 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 157 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 157 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2023. 154 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2024, 2025, 2026, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 157 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2023. 154 restricted stock units are schedules to vest 6-30-2024, 2025, 2026, assuming continued employment through applicable vesting dates.

Read SEC document
September 29, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 17:55 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 157 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-23-027136 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,481.663

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date.

F3 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document
July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 17:16 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantRestricted Stock Units (performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 1,118 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-23-019308 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,118

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,118 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2024, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2025, 2026 and 2027, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2024, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2025, 2026 and 2027, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2024, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2025, 2026 and 2027, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved

Read SEC document
October 27, 2022 Filed Oct 31, 2022 20:37 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantRestricted Stock Units (performance Based Vesting) · Derivative 1,074 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-22-025180 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,074

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,074 shares

Expires not disclosed

F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2023, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2024, 2025 and 2026, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2023, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2024, 2025 and 2026, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2023, with additional time-based vesting in equal 25% installments on June 30, 2024, 2025 and 2026, assuming the Reporting Person remains continuously employed on the vesting dates. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2022 Filed Oct 31, 2022 20:37 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantRestricted Stock Award · Derivative 700 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-22-025180 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 700

Underlying: Common Stock · 700 shares

Expires 2025-10-27

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock award is the economic equliavant of one share of Consumers Bancorp Inc common stock

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Awards vest in 3 installment beginning of first anniversary of the date of grant as listed in the "date exercisable" column

Read SEC document
October 27, 2022 Filed Oct 31, 2022 20:37 UTC CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 GrantCommon Stock 234 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001437749-22-025180 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chuckalovchak Kimberly K · CIK 0001945450 · SVP, Chief Information Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,184.922

F1 · shares: Stock Award

F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.