Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/CBKM · Entity 6746 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,114.4443 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 801 · Balance 3,114.4443 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 F2: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan |
| Restricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 801 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 |
| Restricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 596 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-07-01 · Grant · Acquired 596 · Balance 596 F3: The RSUs will vest in June 2027 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. F4: Each restricted stock award is the economic equliavant of one share of Consumers Bancorp Inc common stock |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectTrustee, Spousal trust | 13,583.108 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 13,583.108 F2: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026
F2: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan
F3: The RSUs will vest in June 2027 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date.
F4: Each restricted stock award is the economic equliavant of one share of Consumers Bancorp Inc common stock
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 17:53 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative | 596 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-022446 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 596 Underlying: Common Stock · 596 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs will vest in June 2027 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. F4 · shares: Each restricted stock award is the economic equliavant of one share of Consumers Bancorp Inc common stock F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in June 2027 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in June 2027 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 17:53 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative | 801 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-022446 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 801 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 17:53 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 801 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-022446 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,114.4443 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 F1 · balance_after: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2026 F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:05 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 195.2216 | $25.99 | $5,073.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-008400 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,105.058 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:05 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 192.3817 | $25.99 | $5,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-008400 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,906.783 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2025 Filed Dec 29, 2025 15:21 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 250 | $24.10 | $6,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-038792 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,047.517 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2025 Filed Jul 9, 2025 18:57 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative | 801 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-022415 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 801 Underlying: Common Stock · 801 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs will vest in June 2026 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. F2 · shares: Each restricted stock award is the economic equliavant of one share of Consumers Bancorp Inc common stock F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in June 2026 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in June 2026 based on meeting attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 13:41 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 533 | $18.75 | $9,993.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-034060 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Trustee, Spousal trust Disclosed balance after: 11,506.161 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 15:27 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (performance Based Vesting) · Derivative | 1,033 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-022103 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,033 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,033 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs will vest in June 2025 based on achievement of attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest in June 2025 based on achievement of attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest in June 2025 based on achievement of attendance requirements, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2025 18:57 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units (Performance Based Vesting) · Derivative | 1,033 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-022415 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,033 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2025 F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2025 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2025 F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2025 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 9, 2025 18:57 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,033 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-022415 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,711.051 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date of 6-30-2025 F4 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2023 Filed Nov 2, 2023 19:25 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,273 | $15.70 | $19,986.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-029983 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,686.944 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 17:40 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 454 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-027128 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 454 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 454 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: This award was granted on 10-27-22. 454 restricted stock units subject to the award vested on 6-30-2023. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Sep 29, 2023 17:40 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 454 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-027128 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,140.944 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. This transaction represents the settlement of restricted stock units in shares of common stock on their scheduled vesting date. F3 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 17:26 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (performance Based Vesting) · Derivative | 813 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-019312 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 813 Underlying: Common Stock · 813 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2024, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2024, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2024, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 19:58 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $16.00 | $32,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-016622 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,680.442 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 23, 2023 18:14 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $18.05 | $1,804.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-007624 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,779.584 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2023 Filed Mar 17, 2023 19:28 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,100 | $18.75 | $20,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-007035 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,680.442 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2022 Filed Oct 31, 2022 20:30 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (performance Based Vesting) · Derivative | 781 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-025173 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 781 Underlying: Common Stock · 781 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2023, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2023, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance based RSUs will vest based on achievement of identified performance measures for fiscal year 2023, assuming the Reporting Person remains on the Board of Directors on the vesting date. The amount reported represents the amount of shares payable at maximum performance; the Reporting Person could earn 0 - 50% of the amount reported depending on the level of performance achieved. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2022 Filed Oct 31, 2022 20:30 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantCommon Stock | 726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-025173 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,400.886 F1 · shares: Stock Award F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 19:40 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,770 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-020066 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,672.361 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 21:34 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 898 | $22.25 | $19,980.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-029042 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,437.862 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 5, 2021 12:37 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,318 | $22.75 | $29,984.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-025403 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,537.703 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 20:17 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantCommon Stock | 556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-022344 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,219.703 F1 · shares: Stock Award F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2021 Filed Apr 26, 2021 16:10 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 453 | $19.53 | $8,847.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-009770 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,102.735 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2021 Filed Apr 9, 2021 18:21 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 74 | $19.69 | $1,457.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-008636 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,764.011 F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2021 Filed Apr 9, 2021 18:21 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 72 | $19.69 | $1,417.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-008636 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,690.011 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 21:28 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 911 | $19.74 | $17,983.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-002103 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,637.579 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 19:10 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantCommon Stock | 293 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-020094 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,716.837 F1 · shares: Stock Award F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 18:48 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantCommon Stock | 293 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-020085 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,274.82 F1 · shares: Stock Award F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2020 Filed Aug 12, 2020 20:12 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 351 | $15.25 | $5,352.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-017655 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,411.809 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Nov 25, 2019 19:53 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 515 | $19.17 | $9,871.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-023514 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,030.628 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 13, 2019 19:14 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantCommon Stock | 174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-018376 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,507.677 F1 · shares: Stock Award F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2018 Filed Nov 21, 2018 20:32 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 248 | $22.75 | $5,642.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-021190 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,312.276 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2018 Filed Sep 13, 2018 18:59 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantCommon Stock | 42 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-016973 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,058.773 F1 · shares: Stock Award F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 18, 2017 21:46 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 512 | $21.50 | $11,008.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-020862 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000.046 Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2017 Filed Sep 22, 2017 16:50 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | GrantCommon Stock | 66 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-016256 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,482.694 F1 · shares: Stock Award F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Jan 31, 2017 21:29 UTC | CONSUMERS BANCORP INC /OH/ CBKM · Entity 6746 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 171.4315 | $17.50 | $3,000.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-17-001380 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kiko Richard T Jr · CIK 0001630523 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,405.065 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.