person · Reporting owner
Pomerantz Jennifer S.
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Life Time Group Holdings, Inc.LTH · Entity 3566 | Director | April 22, 2026 | April 24, 2026 |
| NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC.N O G · Entity 4277 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Life Time Group Holdings, Inc.
Report date April 22, 2026 · Filed April 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,983 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-22 · Grant · Acquired 7,009 · Balance 11,983 F1: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date.
NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC.
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,922 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 3,005 · Balance 31,922 F1: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 15:40 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,005 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001899076-26-000011 · wk-form4_1791214811.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,922 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:27 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,788 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001899076-26-000009 · wk-form4_1783024044.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,917 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2026 Filed Apr 24, 2026 20:37 UTC | Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. LTH · Entity 3566 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,009 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001899076-26-000006 · form4-04242026_080433.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,983 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2026 Filed Apr 1, 2026 20:15 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,351 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001899076-26-000004 · wk-form4_1775074541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,129 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 21:06 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001899076-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767387994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,778 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:21 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,764 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001899076-25-000003 · wk-form4_1759436459.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,740 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 12:39 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,543 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-25-000129 · wk-form4_1751459981.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,976 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 20:58 UTC | Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. LTH · Entity 3566 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,974 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-011509 · form4-04292025_080403.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,974 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of (i) the day immediately prior to the date of the annual stockholders meeting following the date of grant and (ii) the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuing service through such date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 20:05 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,447 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-25-000080 · wk-form4_1743624324.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,433 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:09 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-25-000014 · wk-form4_1735938554.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,986 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 20:22 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-24-000188 · wk-form4_1727900569.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,809 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 1, 2024 20:35 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-24-000132 · wk-form4_1719866096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,573 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 20:17 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-24-000094 · wk-form4_1712175419.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,396 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2024 Filed Jan 18, 2024 21:05 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,161 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-24-000035 · wk-form4_1705611929.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,293 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 21:22 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,012 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-24-000021 · wk-form4_1704316918.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,132 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:02 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-23-000168 · wk-form4_1696363334.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,120 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 20:09 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,093 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-23-000112 · wk-form4_1688587738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,188 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:18 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-23-000076 · wf-form4_168063949088198.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,095 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 21:20 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-23-000013 · wf-form4_167286717802190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,859 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:37 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,231 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-22-000171 · wf-form4_166491583237454.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,764 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 1, 2022 20:17 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,336 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-22-000140 · wf-form4_165670659919307.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,533 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 1, 2022 21:07 UTC | NORTHERN OIL & GAS, INC. N O G · Entity 4277 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,197 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104485-22-000080 · wf-form4_164884719642561.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pomerantz Jennifer S. · CIK 0001899076 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,197 F1 · security: Stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.