person · Reporting owner
Atchison Rebecca Lynn
Disclosed activity across 3 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bumble Inc.BMBL · Entity 5611 | Director | June 04, 2026 | June 05, 2026 |
| Einride ABENRD · Entity 5245 | Director | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
| Q2 Holdings, Inc.QTWO · Entity 4051 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bumble Inc.
Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 158,128 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 77,580 · Balance 158,128 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier to occur of (x) the 1 year anniversary of grant and (y) immediately prior to the date of the 2027 annual shareholder meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier to occur of (x) the 1 year anniversary of grant and (y) immediately prior to the date of the 2027 annual shareholder meeting.
Einride AB
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Q2 Holdings, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,981 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 4,741 · Balance 26,981 F1: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 3, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 3, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:11 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001514073-26-000002 · wk-form4_1781295058.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,981 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 23:51 UTC | Bumble Inc. BMBL · Entity 5611 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 77,580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001830043-26-000066 · wk-form4_1780703473.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,128 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier to occur of (x) the 1 year anniversary of grant and (y) immediately prior to the date of the 2027 annual shareholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 7, 2025 01:24 UTC | Bumble Inc. BMBL · Entity 5611 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 44,026 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-030087 · wk-form4_1749259461.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,548 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier to occur of (x) the 1 year anniversary of grant and (y) immediately prior to the date of the 2026 annual shareholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 4, 2025 20:38 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-25-000115 · wk-form4_1749069463.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,240 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:03 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,200 | $85.47 | $444,444.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-25-000025 · wk-form4_1741122209.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,903 F1 · kind: The sale reported was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-l trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 5, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $83.55 to $88.10 inclusive. Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Q2 Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Q2 Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 22:11 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-24-000139 · wk-form4_1718230256.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,103 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 20:15 UTC | Bumble Inc. BMBL · Entity 5611 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 21,539 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-070657 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,522 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier to occur of (x) the 1 year anniversary of grant and (y) immediately prior to the date of the 2025 annual shareholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:30 UTC | Bumble Inc. BMBL · Entity 5611 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 14,983 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-014872 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,983 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that vest on the earlier to occur of (x) the 1 year anniversary of grant and (y) immediately prior to the date of the 2024 annual shareholder meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:53 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-23-000086 · wf-form4_168573918283902.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,583 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 13:13 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,052 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-22-000040 · wf-form4_165426200538817.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,406 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 21:39 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,189 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-21-000092 · wf-form4_162327474993088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,354 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2021 Filed Jan 12, 2021 23:55 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $127.42 | $254,840.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-21-000003 · wf-form4_161049569742535.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,165 F1 · kind: Shares sold pursuant to Reporting Person's 10b5-1 Trading Plan. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $124.525 to $128.25 inclusive. Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Q2 Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Q2 Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 11, 2020 21:00 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,971 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-20-000091 · wf-form4_159190921390964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,165 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 20:34 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,314 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-19-000091 · wf-form4_156045802533940.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,194 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2018 Filed Jun 15, 2018 21:46 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,036 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-18-000075 · wf-form4_152909917996217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,880 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 21:41 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,144 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-17-000093 · wf-form4_149730367649653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,844 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying Restricted Stock Units. The Restricted Stock Units vest in equal quarterly installments over one year beginning September 9, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2017 Filed Apr 3, 2017 20:27 UTC | Q2 Holdings, Inc. QTWO · Entity 4051 | GrantCommon Stock | 700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001410384-17-000049 · wf-form4_149125123582021.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Atchison Rebecca Lynn · CIK 0001514073 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700 F1 · shares: Shares of stock acquired represent shares underlying a pro-rated grant of Restricted Stock Units under the standard Q2 Holdings, Inc. director compensation package. The Restricted Stock Units vest on June 9, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.