Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADC Therapeutics SAADCT · Entity 6502 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
| Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.ATRA · Entity 6828 | Director | June 10, 2025 | June 13, 2025 |
| Rafael Holdings, Inc.RFL · Entity 6620 | Director | February 01, 2022 | April 12, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ADC Therapeutics SA
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,121,769 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 675,000 · Balance 2,121,769 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 30, 2026 pursuant to an incentive award letter agreement. The RSUs will vest upon the earlier of (i) June 30, 2027 or (ii) termination of employment by the Issuer without cause or by the reporting person for good reason, subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer on the vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 30, 2026 pursuant to an incentive award letter agreement. The RSUs will vest upon the earlier of (i) June 30, 2027 or (ii) termination of employment by the Issuer without cause or by the reporting person for good reason, subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer on the vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2025 · Filed June 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,928 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 7,828 · Balance 16,928 F1: These restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of June 10, 2026 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2: This amount reflects the 1:25 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 20, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of June 10, 2026 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service.
F2: This amount reflects the 1:25 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 20, 2024.
Rafael Holdings, Inc.
Report date February 01, 2022 · Filed April 12, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common Stock, par value $.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-02-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 908,497 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:15 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | GrantCommon Shares | 675,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-047031 · wk-form4_1783026927.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,121,769 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted on June 30, 2026 pursuant to an incentive award letter agreement. The RSUs will vest upon the earlier of (i) June 30, 2027 or (ii) termination of employment by the Issuer without cause or by the reporting person for good reason, subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the Issuer on the vesting date. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:39 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 103,231 | $3.99 | $411,891.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009275 · wk-form4_1771454386.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,446,769 F3 · shares: Represents the number of Common Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted share units previously granted. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:39 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | GrantCommon Shares | 900,000 | $3.99 | $3,591,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-009275 · wk-form4_1771454386.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,550,000 F1 · shares: Represents Common Shares to be delivered in settlement of a restricted share unit award which vests one-third on the first anniversary of the grant date, which grant date is February 13, 2026, and then one-third on each anniversary date thereafter, upon continued service through the designated vesting event. F2 · balance_after: Balance reflects the prior transfer of 669,101 Common Shares from the Reporting Person to a grantor retained annuity trust, which transfer is exempt from Section 16(b) pursuant to Rule 16a-13. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 22:10 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 233,146 | $3.29 | $767,050.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-056172 · wk-form4_1765318205.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,319,101 F1 · kind: Represents the number of Common Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted share units previously granted. F1 · acquired: Represents the number of Common Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted share units previously granted. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 00:38 UTC | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. ATRA · Entity 6828 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,828 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-25-002138 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,928 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of June 10, 2026 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. F2 · balance_after: This amount reflects the 1:25 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 20, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 01:14 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 26,758 | $1.29 | $34,517.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-024021 · wk-form4_1746753278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,552,247 F1 · kind: Represents the number of Common Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted share units previously granted. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 23:20 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | GrantCommon Shares | 650,000 | $1.61 | $1,046,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-005859 · wk-form4_1739575251.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,579,005 F1 · shares: Represents Common Shares to be delivered in settlement of a restricted share unit award which vests one-third on the first anniversary of the grant date, which grant date is February 13, 2025, and then one-third on each anniversary date thereafter, upon continued service through the designated vesting event. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 01:30 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 238,343 | $3.13 | $746,013.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-050539 · wk-form4_1733794216.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 929,005 F1 · kind: Represents the number of Common Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted share units previously granted. F1 · acquired: Represents the number of Common Shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted share units previously granted. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2024 Filed May 9, 2024 20:06 UTC | ADC Therapeutics SA ADCT · Entity 6502 | SaleCommon Shares | 29,731 | $4.48 | $133,194.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-022207 · wk-form4_1715285190.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,167,348 F1 · kind: Represents Common Shares sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted share units. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 22:11 UTC | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. ATRA · Entity 6828 | GrantCommon Stock | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-24-001056 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 227,500 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the Issuer's annual meeting of stockholders for the calendar year 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:09 UTC | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. ATRA · Entity 6828 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 79,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-028150 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 79,500 shares Expires 2033-05-30 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest on the earlier of May 31, 2024 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 23:09 UTC | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. ATRA · Entity 6828 | GrantCommon Stock | 57,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-028150 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,500 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of May 31, 2024 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2022 Filed Jun 27, 2022 20:48 UTC | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. ATRA · Entity 6828 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 31,500 | $0.00 Strike: $7.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-024163 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,500 shares Expires 2032-06-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest on the earlier of June 23, 2023 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2022 Filed Jun 27, 2022 20:48 UTC | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. ATRA · Entity 6828 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-024163 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,500 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of June 23, 2023 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Apr 12, 2022 15:30 UTC | Rafael Holdings, Inc. RFL · Entity 6620 | Disposition to issuerClass B Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 908,497 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-024076 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:59 UTC | Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. ATRA · Entity 6828 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 55,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-014934 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,000 shares Expires 2031-08-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest as to 1/3rd of the shares on the first, second and third anniversaries of August 9, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 20:52 UTC | Rafael Holdings, Inc. RFL · Entity 6620 | GrantClass B Common Stock, par value $.01 per share | 908,497 | $44.70 | $40,609,815.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036570 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALLIK AMEET · CIK 0001861441 · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 908,497 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock that vests as follows: 227,124 on May 6, 2022; 18,927 every month starting June 1, 2022 until April 1, 2025, and 18,928 on May 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.